
Search Hotels Near St Sepulchre-without-Newgate, London
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
22 Oct - 23 OctTomorrow
23 Oct - 24 OctThis weekend
23 Oct - 25 OctNext weekend
30 Oct - 1 Nov Our top choices for St Sepulchre-without-Newgate hotels




1. NoMad London
NoMad LondonCovent Garden, 0.9 mi from St Sepulchre-without-Newgate
Jean-Louis
£493
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov




2. Pan Pacific London
Pan Pacific London0.9 mi from St Sepulchre-without-Newgate
Pallavi
£421
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct




3. L'oscar London
L'oscar London0.8 mi from St Sepulchre-without-Newgate
Clive
£499
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




4. Bankside Hotel, Autograph Collection
Bankside Hotel, Autograph Collection0.6 mi from St Sepulchre-without-Newgate
Steve
£279
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct




5. Apex Temple Court Hotel
Apex Temple Court Hotel0.4 mi from St Sepulchre-without-Newgate
Angela
£161
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




6. The Savoy
The SavoyCity of Westminster, 0.9 mi from St Sepulchre-without-Newgate
Judith
£713
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct




7. master Farringdon
master Farringdon0.4 mi from St Sepulchre-without-Newgate
Romina M
£225
includes taxes & fees
23 Oct - 24 Oct




8. One Aldwych
One Aldwych0.8 mi from St Sepulchre-without-Newgate
Jan
£648
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct




9. The Hoxton, Southwark
The Hoxton, Southwark0.8 mi from St Sepulchre-without-Newgate
Jo
£214
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct




10. The Rookery Hotel
The Rookery Hotel0.2 mi from St Sepulchre-without-Newgate
Janet
£224
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct




11. Middle Eight - Covent Garden - Preferred Hotels and Resorts
Middle Eight - Covent Garden - Preferred Hotels and ResortsCovent Garden, 0.8 mi from St Sepulchre-without-Newgate
Prosper
£268
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov




12. Lost Property St. Paul's London, Curio Collection By Hilton
Lost Property St. Paul's London, Curio Collection By HiltonThe City of London, 0.2 mi from St Sepulchre-without-Newgate
Massimo
£179
includes taxes & fees
23 Oct - 24 Oct




13. The Westin London City
The Westin London City0.5 mi from St Sepulchre-without-Newgate
Ben
£314
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov




14. onefifty fenchurch
onefifty fenchurch0.9 mi from St Sepulchre-without-Newgate
Iain
£128
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




15. Counting House
Counting House0.7 mi from St Sepulchre-without-Newgate
Alison
£160
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct




16. Cove Cannon Street
Cove Cannon Street0.5 mi from St Sepulchre-without-Newgate
Helen
£126
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct




17. Sea Containers London
Sea Containers London0.6 mi from St Sepulchre-without-Newgate
Maridolores
£259
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




18. Native Bankside
Native Bankside0.7 mi from St Sepulchre-without-Newgate
Brian
£174
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov




19. The Derby London City, Curio Collection By Hilton
The Derby London City, Curio Collection By Hilton1 mi from St Sepulchre-without-Newgate
Christopher
£178
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct




20. Rosewood London
Rosewood London0.7 mi from St Sepulchre-without-Newgate
Randy
£672
includes taxes & fees
23 Oct - 24 Oct
Compare top hotels near St Sepulchre-without-Newgate
![]() NoMad LondonCovent Garden, 0.9 mi from St Sepulchre-without-Newgate | ![]() Pan Pacific London0.9 mi from St Sepulchre-without-Newgate | ![]() L'oscar London0.8 mi from St Sepulchre-without-Newgate | ![]() Bankside Hotel, Autograph Collection0.6 mi from St Sepulchre-without-Newgate | ![]() Apex Temple Court Hotel0.4 mi from St Sepulchre-without-Newgate |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9.8 Exceptional 435 reviews | 9.8 Exceptional 1,006 reviews | 9.8 Exceptional 333 reviews | 9.8 Exceptional 270 reviews | 9.6 Exceptional 1,991 reviews |
£493 includes taxes & fees 31 Oct - 1 Nov | £421 includes taxes & fees 30 Oct - 31 Oct | £499 includes taxes & fees 1 Nov - 2 Nov | £279 includes taxes & fees 30 Oct - 31 Oct | £161 includes taxes & fees 1 Nov - 2 Nov |
Top St Sepulchre-without-Newgate Hotel Reviews
Otherwander Soho Pod Hotel (ADULTS ONLY)
10/10 Excellent
"Brilliant pod hotel. I’ve stayed at others before in London and this was my favourite. I’ve done a YouTube video on it, search Vanya_IOW to see it. I will be booking to stay again"
Strand Palace Hotel
10/10 Excellent
"Lovely stay at this hotel . Had a twin room which was immaculate. Ideal location for our visit to the savoy theatre. Breakfast was excellent."
The Tower Hotel, by Thistle
10/10 Excellent
"Great Hotel"
citizenM Tower of London
10/10 Excellent
"Room was perfect for me and the technology was superb"
The Z Hotel Holborn
10/10 Excellent
"The Z hotel is very conveniently located, close to the tube station and within easy walking distance of theatres, restaurants and tourist attractions. Clean and comfortable."
Royal National Hotel
10/10 Excellent
"This is a very large hotel, but the staff were extraordinary helpful and attentive, nothing was any trouble. The breakfasts were plentiful and varied."
STG Hotel London Oxford Street
8/10 Good
"Excellent location, but a bit dated - although clean. Unfortunately, the elevators are extremely small and unreliable, particularly in the mornings."
Sea Containers London
10/10 Excellent
"Amazing"
Park Plaza London Westminster Bridge
10/10 Excellent
"Great place and perfect location"
Other attractions near St Sepulchre-without-Newgate
Golden Boy of Pye Corner
You can learn about the history of London with a trip to Golden Boy of Pye Corner. Visit the stunning cathedral and shops in this vibrant area.
Old Bailey
Find out about the history of London when you spend time at Old Bailey. Discover the acclaimed art galleries and stunning cathedral in this vibrant area.
Henry VIII Gatehouse Statue
You can find out about the history of London with a stop at Henry VIII Gatehouse Statue. Stroll along the riverfront or experience the acclaimed theatre scene in this vibrant area.
London Stock Exchange
7.8/10 (44 reviews)
Find out about the history of London with a stop at London Stock Exchange. Amble around this vibrant area's riverfront or experience its fascinating museums.
Christ Church Greyfriars
You can learn about the history of London with a trip to Christ Church Greyfriars. Experience the acclaimed art galleries and fascinating museums in this vibrant area.
Urban Golf
Enjoy an outing to Urban Golf during your stay in London. Experience the acclaimed art galleries and fascinating museums in this vibrant area.
WIlliam Wallace Memorial
You can learn about the history of London when you stop by WIlliam Wallace Memorial. Experience the acclaimed theatre scene and fascinating museums in this vibrant area.
Holborn Viaduct
Holborn Viaduct is just one of the places to see in London, so why not enjoy the other things to explore during your travels? Visit the shops and stunning cathedral in this vibrant area.
Frequently asked questions
Explore a world of travel with Expedia
- Hotels near Aldgate East Station
- Hotels near Aldwych Theatre
- Angel Hotels
- Hotels near Apollo Theatre
- Hotels near Baker Street
- Hotels near Bank Underground Station
- Hotels near Battersea Power Station
- Bermondsey Hotels
- Bethnal Green Hotels
- Hotels near Blackfriars Bridge
- Bloomsbury Hotels
- Hotels near Borough Market
- Hotels near Buckingham Palace
- Hotels near Bupa Cromwell Hospital
- Camden Hotels
- Canary Wharf Hotels
- Hotels near Charing Cross
- Chelsea Hotels
- City of Westminster Hotels
- Clerkenwell Hotels
- Covent Garden Hotels
- Hotels near Covent Garden Market
- England Hotels
- Docklands Hotels
- Hotels near Dominion Theatre
- Hotels near Edgware Road
- Hotels near Embankment Station
- Euston Hotels
- Hotels near ExCeL Exhibition Centre
- Hotels near Farringdon Station
- Hotels near Fenchurch Street Station
- Hotels near Fleet Street
- Hotels near Guy's Hospital
- Hotels near Heathrow
- Hotels near Her Majesty's Theatre
- Holborn Hotels
- Hoxton Hotels
- Hotels near Hyde Park
- Kings Cross St. Pancras Hotels
- Hotels near Leicester Square
- Hotels near Liverpool Street
- Hotels near London Bridge
- London City Centre Hotels
- Hotels near London Euston Station
- Hotels near London Eye
- London Hotels
- Hotels near London Palladium Theatre
- Hotels near London Stadium
- Hotels near Lyceum Theatre
- Hotels near Marble Arch
- Marylebone Hotels
- Hotels near Moorfields Eye Hospital NHS Foundation Trust
- Hotels near Moorgate Underground Station
- Hotels near Novello Theatre
- Hotels near O2 Forum Kentish Town
- Old Street Hotels
- Paddington Hotels
- Hotels near Park Lane
- Peckham Hotels
- Hotels near Piccadilly Theatre
- Hotels near Primrose Hill
- Hotels near Prince Edward Theatre
- Hotels near Roundhouse
- Hotels near Royal Albert Hall
- Hotels near Russell Square
- Hotels near Savoy Theatre
- Hotels near Shaftesbury Avenue
- Hotels near Shaftesbury Theatre
- Shoreditch Hotels
- Hotels near Sloane Square
- Soho Hotels
- Hotels near Sondheim Theatre
- South Bank Hotels
- Spitalfields Hotels
- Hotels near St Bartholomew's Hospital
- Hotels near St Pancras International Station
- Hotels near St. Paul's Cathedral
- Hotels near St. Thomas' Hospital
- Stratford Hotels
- Hotels near River Thames
- Hotels near The British Museum
- The City of London Hotels
- Hotels near The Shard
- Hotels near The Strand
- Hotels near Theatre Royal Drury Lane
- Hotels near Theatreland
- Hotels near Tottenham Court Road
- Hotels near Tottenham Hotspur Stadium
- Hotels near Tower Bridge
- Tower Hill Hotels
- Hotels near Tower of London
- Hotels near Trafalgar Square
- Vauxhall Hotels
- Victoria Hotels
- Hotels near Victoria Park
- Waterloo Hotels
- Hotels near Wembley Stadium
- West End Hotels
- Hotels near Westminster Abbey
- Hotels near Westminster Bridge