
Search Hotels Near Glorieta de Cuatro Caminos, Madrid
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
17 Oct - 18 OctTomorrow
18 Oct - 19 OctNext weekend
23 Oct - 25 OctIn two weeks
30 Oct - 1 Nov Our top choices for Glorieta de Cuatro Caminos hotels




1. Rosewood Villa Magna
Rosewood Villa Magna1.4 mi from Glorieta de Cuatro Caminos
Diego Enrique
£1,039
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov




2. Barceló Emperatriz
Barceló Emperatriz1.1 mi from Glorieta de Cuatro Caminos
Kathy
£179
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov




3. Limehome Madrid Calle de Bolivia
Limehome Madrid Calle de Bolivia1.6 mi from Glorieta de Cuatro Caminos
Monica L.
£70
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov




4. The Level at Melia Castilla
The Level at Melia Castilla1.2 mi from Glorieta de Cuatro Caminos
guy
£241
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




5. Tribu Malasaña
Tribu MalasañaMalasaña, 1.5 mi from Glorieta de Cuatro Caminos
Eoin
£104
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov




6. Relais & Châteaux Heritage Madrid
Relais & Châteaux Heritage Madrid1.6 mi from Glorieta de Cuatro Caminos
rafael
£291
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov




7. URSO Hotel & Spa
URSO Hotel & Spa1.4 mi from Glorieta de Cuatro Caminos
Navdeep
£303
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov




8. Santo Mauro, a Luxury Collection Hotel, Madrid
Santo Mauro, a Luxury Collection Hotel, MadridAlmagro, 1.2 mi from Glorieta de Cuatro Caminos
Nina
£696
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




9. Melia Castilla
Melia Castilla1.2 mi from Glorieta de Cuatro Caminos
Julie
£167
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




10. Líbere Madrid Malasaña
Líbere Madrid MalasañaMalasaña, 1.4 mi from Glorieta de Cuatro Caminos
Darshan
£154
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov




11. Be Mate Trafalgar
Be Mate Trafalgar0.9 mi from Glorieta de Cuatro Caminos
Cristian
£113
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov




12. Canopy by Hilton Madrid Castellana
Canopy by Hilton Madrid Castellana0.6 mi from Glorieta de Cuatro Caminos
RAED
£143
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




13. Casa Almagro by The Pavilions Hotels & Resorts
Casa Almagro by The Pavilions Hotels & ResortsAlmagro, 1.5 mi from Glorieta de Cuatro Caminos
Melissa
£231
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




14. NH Collection Madrid Eurobuilding
NH Collection Madrid Eurobuilding1.2 mi from Glorieta de Cuatro Caminos
Alejandro
£164
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




15. NH Collection Madrid Abascal
NH Collection Madrid AbascalAlmagro, 0.8 mi from Glorieta de Cuatro Caminos
Juan Pablo
£148
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov




16. H10 Tribeca
H10 Tribeca0.7 mi from Glorieta de Cuatro Caminos
Yamile
£95
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




17. Hotel Único Madrid - Small Luxury Hotels
Hotel Único Madrid - Small Luxury HotelsRecoletos, 1.6 mi from Glorieta de Cuatro Caminos
Thomas
£367
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov




18. Hyatt Regency Hesperia Madrid
Hyatt Regency Hesperia MadridChamberí, 0.9 mi from Glorieta de Cuatro Caminos
Glen
£196
includes taxes & fees
14 Nov - 15 Nov




19. Hotel Fenix Gran Meliá - The Leading Hotels of the World
Hotel Fenix Gran Meliá - The Leading Hotels of the WorldRecoletos, 1.6 mi from Glorieta de Cuatro Caminos
ed
£405
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov




20. Dormirdcine Cooltural Rooms
Dormirdcine Cooltural Rooms1.5 mi from Glorieta de Cuatro Caminos
Adriana
£111
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov
Compare popular hotels close to Glorieta de Cuatro Caminos
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Rosewood Villa Magna | 9.8 Exceptional 157 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Barceló Emperatriz | 9.6 Exceptional 1,277 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Limehome Madrid Calle de Bolivia | 9.6 Exceptional 12 reviews | View | |||||
![]() The Level at Melia Castilla | 9.6 Exceptional 83 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Tribu Malasaña | 9.6 Exceptional 420 reviews | View |
Hotels recommended for families near Glorieta de Cuatro Caminos
£196
includes taxes & fees
14 Nov - 15 Nov
£148
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov
£257
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov
£95
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov
£164
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov
Top Glorieta de Cuatro Caminos Hotel Reviews
Hotel Gran Versalles
10/10 Excellent
"I recommend this hotel is excellent"
Canopy by Hilton Madrid Castellana
10/10 Excellent
"Excellent breakfast, helpful staff"
Barceló Emperatriz
10/10 Excellent
"Everything was amazing"
Hotel Regina
8/10 Good
"Only difficulty was parking situation and the elevators were slow."
Madrid Marriott Hotel Princesa Plaza
10/10 Excellent
"Great hotel and close to Gran Via."
Hyatt Regency Hesperia Madrid
8/10 Good
"Warm welcome and good service"
NYX Hotel Madrid by Leonardo Hotels
10/10 Excellent
"Great Experience, friendly and helpful staff. Loved breakfast and ambience. Good location."
Funway Academic Resort - Adults Only
10/10 Excellent
"Perfect for an overnight in Madrid. Plenty of restaurants in the area. The room was clean, efficient, comfy bed. All I needed."
Other attractions near Glorieta de Cuatro Caminos
Parish Church of Santa Maria del Silencio
Parish Church of Santa Maria del Silencio is just one of the places to see in Madrid, so why not enjoy the other things to explore during your travels? Discover the acclaimed art galleries and shops in this vibrant area.
Church of San Antonio de Cuatro Caminos
You can find out about the history of Madrid with a visit to Church of San Antonio de Cuatro Caminos. Experience the acclaimed theatre scene and fascinating museums in this vibrant area.
Green Canal Golf
Enjoy a round of golf in Madrid at Green Canal Golf. Discover the acclaimed art galleries and shops in this vibrant area.
Museo Geominero
You can browse the exhibits at Museo Geominero, a museum with a story of its own, during your trip to Madrid. Discover the acclaimed art galleries and shops in this vibrant area.
Mina Marcelo Jorissen
You can study the exhibits at Mina Marcelo Jorissen, a museum with a story of its own, during your trip to Madrid. Experience the acclaimed art galleries and fascinating museums in this vibrant area.
Museo de la Guardia Civil
You can browse the exhibits at Museo de la Guardia Civil, a museum with a story of its own, during your trip to Madrid. Discover the fascinating museums and shops in this vibrant area.
Church of San Francisco de Sales
After visiting Church of San Francisco de Sales, make a plan to see the other sights and activities in Madrid. Discover the acclaimed art galleries and shops in this vibrant area.
Monument to Bravo Murillo
You can find out about the history of Madrid with a visit to Monument to Bravo Murillo. Experience the fascinating museums and acclaimed theatre scene in this vibrant area.
Frequently asked questions
Explore a world of travel with Expedia
- 4 Star Hotels in Chamberí
- 4 Star Hotels in Madrid Centro
- 5 Star Hotels in Madrid
- Hotels near ABC Serrano
- Hotels near Adolfo Suárez Madrid-Barajas
- Almagro Hotels
- Hotels near Calle de la Princesa
- Castillejos Hotels
- Chamartín Hotels
- Chamberí Hotels
- Chueca Hotels
- Hotels near Complutense University of Madrid
- Hotels near El Retiro Park
- El Viso Hotels
- Gaztambide Hotels
- Hotels near Gran Via
- Hotels near Hospital Clinico San Carlos
- Hotels near Hospital Universitario Fundacion Jimenez Diaz
- Justicia Hotels
- Serviced Apartments in Madrid
- Apartments in Madrid
- B&B in Madrid
- All-Inclusive Hotels in Madrid Centro
- Cheap Hotels in Madrid Centro
- Madrid Centro Hotels
- Hostels in Madrid
- Beach Resorts & in Madrid
- Casino Hotels in Madrid
- Gay-Friendly Hotels in Madrid
- Hotels with Connecting Rooms in Madrid
- Hotels with Parking in Madrid
- Hotels with Balcony in Madrid
- Hotels with Hot Tubs in Madrid
- Hotels with Indoor Pools in Madrid
- Hotels with Pool in Madrid
- Hotels with Waterslides in Madrid
- Spa Hotels in Madrid
- Madrid Hotels
- Pensions in Madrid
- Villas in Madrid
- Boutique Hotels in Malasaña
- Malasaña Hotels
- Hotels near Movistar Arena
- Hotels near Nuevos Ministerios Station
- Hotels near Paseo de la Castellana
- Hotels near Plaza de Olavide
- Hotels near Puerta del Sol
- Hotels near Riyadh Air Metropolitano
- Salamanca Hotels
- Sol Hotels
- Gay-Friendly Hotels in Tetuán
- Tetuán Hotels
- Hotels near U.S. Embassy
- Vallehermoso Hotels
- Flights to Madrid
- Flights from Birmingham (BHX) to Madrid (MAD)
- Flights from Bristol (BRS) to Madrid (MAD)
- Flights from Edinburgh (EDI) to Madrid (MAD)
- Flights from Glasgow (GLA) to Madrid (MAD)
- Flights from London (LGW) to Madrid (MAD)
- Flights from London (LHR) to Madrid (MAD)
- Flights from London (LON) to Madrid (MAD)
- Flights from Manchester (MAN) to Madrid (MAD)
- Flights from Newcastle (NCL) to Madrid (MAD)
- Almudena Cathedral
- Cerralbo Museum
- Visit Community of Madrid
- Cuatro Torres Business Area
- Gran Via
- Hospital Clinico San Carlos
- All inclusive Holiday Packages Madrid
- Visit Barrio de las Letras
- Visit Castellana
- Visit Chamberí
- Visit Chueca
- Visit El Viso
- Visit Justicia
- Visit Madrid Centro
- Visit Malasaña
- Visit Moncloa - Arguelles
- Visit Salamanca
- Visit Tetuán
- Madrid Holidays
- Visit Madrid
- Museo Nacional Centro de Arte Reina Sofía
- Parque de la Dehesa de la Villa
- Paseo de la Castellana
- Plaza de Castilla
- Plaza de Cibeles
- Plaza de Olavide
- Plaza Mayor
- Puerta de Alcalá
- Puerta del Sol
- Royal Palace of Madrid
- San Miguel Market
- Thyssen-Bornemisza National Museum
















