
Search Hotels Near San Giovanni Addolorata Hospital, Rome
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
19 Oct - 20 OctTomorrow
20 Oct - 21 OctThis weekend
23 Oct - 25 OctNext weekend
30 Oct - 1 Nov Our top choices for San Giovanni Addolorata Hospital hotels




1. Giusi Rooms - Piazza Vittorio Guesthouse
Giusi Rooms - Piazza Vittorio GuesthouseEsquilino, 0.6 mi from San Giovanni Addolorata Hospital
Neritan
£109
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov




2. Colosseo MecenStudio - Home and More
Colosseo MecenStudio - Home and MoreMonti, 0.4 mi from San Giovanni Addolorata Hospital
Nicole W
£159
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov




3. Re di Roma Luxury Suites
Re di Roma Luxury Suites0.6 mi from San Giovanni Addolorata Hospital
Aimee
£87
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov




4. Colosseo Families and Groups 2BDR | Home and More
Colosseo Families and Groups 2BDR | Home and MoreCelio, 0.6 mi from San Giovanni Addolorata Hospital
akshaya
£247
includes taxes & fees
18 Nov - 19 Nov




5. Casa San Giuseppe
Casa San Giuseppe0.4 mi from San Giovanni Addolorata Hospital
Audrey
£109
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov




6. LVG Hotel Collection - San Giovanni
LVG Hotel Collection - San Giovanni0.4 mi from San Giovanni Addolorata Hospital
Meagan
£104
includes taxes & fees
18 Nov - 19 Nov




7. Suites 215 Colosseum - Guesthouse
Suites 215 Colosseum - GuesthouseMonti, 0.5 mi from San Giovanni Addolorata Hospital
Kim
£97
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov




8. Room Mate Collection Mia, Rome Colosseum
Room Mate Collection Mia, Rome ColosseumCelio, 0.3 mi from San Giovanni Addolorata Hospital
GERARDO
£217
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov




9. Rome Lux House guest rooms
Rome Lux House guest rooms0.5 mi from San Giovanni Addolorata Hospital
ARCELINE
£107
includes taxes & fees
20 Oct - 21 Oct




10. Ostello Bello Roma
Ostello Bello RomaMonti, 0.4 mi from San Giovanni Addolorata Hospital
Freimmy
£118
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov




11. The Cross Hotel
The Cross HotelEsquilino, 0.6 mi from San Giovanni Addolorata Hospital
HEATHER
£75
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov




12. Hotel Central Lodge
Hotel Central LodgeEsquilino, 0.5 mi from San Giovanni Addolorata Hospital
Ahmed
£85
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




13. Mercure Roma Centro Colosseo
Mercure Roma Centro ColosseoMonti, 0.4 mi from San Giovanni Addolorata Hospital
Lucinda
£180
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov




14. DVE Suite Rome
DVE Suite RomeEsquilino, 0.6 mi from San Giovanni Addolorata Hospital
Holly
£76
includes taxes & fees
18 Nov - 19 Nov




15. Savoia Rooms Roma
Savoia Rooms RomaEsquilino, 0.3 mi from San Giovanni Addolorata Hospital
David
£78
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov




16. Profumo Maison Colosseo
Profumo Maison ColosseoCelio, 0.4 mi from San Giovanni Addolorata Hospital
Maria Clara
£127
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov




17. At Home Townhouse
At Home TownhouseEsquilino, 0.5 mi from San Giovanni Addolorata Hospital
Annie Guan
£110
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov




18. My Maison 109
My Maison 109Esquilino, 0.5 mi from San Giovanni Addolorata Hospital
Blessing
£117
includes taxes & fees
18 Nov - 19 Nov




19. Domus Flaviae
Domus FlaviaeMonti, 0.5 mi from San Giovanni Addolorata Hospital
Tracy
£142
includes taxes & fees
18 Nov - 19 Nov




20. The Place Gallia
The Place Gallia0.3 mi from San Giovanni Addolorata Hospital
Luisa Mariel
£88
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov
Top San Giovanni Addolorata Hospital Hotel Reviews
Hotel Madison
8/10 Good
"Convenient location, staffs are very helpful"
UNA Hotels Decò Roma
10/10 Excellent
"We enjoyed staying at the UNA Hotel Deco Roma. It had very convenient access to the Termini station, the staff and amenities were great and the breakfast buffet was delicious!"
The Hive Hotel
10/10 Excellent
"Hotel say was good location was excellent about 20 Minutes walk from the colosseum lots of bars and restaurants around the area. Only thing we didn’t like was the breakfast was not hot odd occasion Luke warm the beans where freezing"
The Major
8/10 Good
"It was well allocated. Place is clean and staff is very helpful."
Ruby Giulia Hotel Rome
8/10 Good
"Helpful and very friendly staff. A few more amenities in the rooms would be nice (kettle and tea/coffee, for example). A couple of the lifts/elevators stopped working but were fixed very quickly. Overall great place to stay and would recommend. Great location in Rome - very close (walkable) to some of the major historical attractions."
Hotel Quirinale
10/10 Excellent
"Historical property only minutes from everything."
Best Western Plus Hotel Universo
10/10 Excellent
"Chambre très confortable, propre et spacieuse. Personnel très sympathique et courtois. Je recommande vivement cet hôtel qui est très près de la gare (train, métro et autobus) et près des attractions à visiter (à pied ou en métro)."
Hotel Artemide
10/10 Excellent
"Everyone was very nice and professional. The breakfast was amazing. Nice location in the city."
Napoleon Hotel
10/10 Excellent
"Breakfast is very good"
Frequently asked questions
Explore a world of travel with Expedia
- 4 Star Hotels in Rome City Centre
- 5 Star Hotels in Rome City Centre
- 5 Star Hotels in Rome
- Hotels near Aurelian Wall
- Hotels near Basilica di San Giovanni in Laterano
- Hotels near Basilica di Santa Maria Maggiore
- Hotels near Baths of Caracalla
- Hotels near Campo de' Fiori
- Celio Hotels
- Hotels near Circus Maximus
- Hotels near Colosseo Station
- Hotels near Colosseum
- Esquilino Hotels
- Monti Hotels
- Hotels near Palatine Hill
- Hotels near Palazzo Brancaccio
- Hotels near Pantheon
- Hotels near Piazza Navona
- Hotels near Piazza Vittorio Emanuele II
- Hotels near Porta Maggiore
- Hotels near Roman Forum
- Hotels near Roman Jewish Ghetto
- Serviced Apartments in Rome
- Apartments in Rome
- B&B in Rome
- Caravan Parks in Rome
- Hotels with Early Check-in in Rome City Centre
- Rome City Centre Hotels
- Hilton Hotels in Rome Historic Centre
- Hotels with Connecting Rooms in Rome Historic Centre
- Rome Historic Centre Hotels
- Hostels in Rome
- Adults Only Resorts & in Rome
- A&O Hostels Hotels in Rome
- Beach Resorts & in Rome
- Best Western Hotels in Rome
- Boscolo Hotels in Rome
- Boutique Hotels in Rome
- Cheap Hotels in Rome
- Family-Friendly Hotels in Rome
- Gay-Friendly Hotels in Rome
- Hilton Hotels in Rome
- Hotels with a View in Rome
- Hotels with Airport Transfers in Rome
- Hotels with Connecting Rooms in Rome
- Hotels with Balcony in Rome
- Hotels with Hot Tubs in Rome
- Hotels with Indoor Pools in Rome
- Hotels with Pool in Rome
- Luxury Hotels in Rome
- Romantic Hotels in Rome
- Spa Hotels in Rome
- Hotels with Waterpark in Rome
- Rome Hotels
- Hotels near Rome Termini Station
- Villas in Rome
- San Giovanni Hotels
- San Saba Hotels
- Hotels near Spanish Steps
- Hotels near Testaccio Market
- Trastevere Hotels
- Hotels near Trevi Fountain
- Hotels near Via Nazionale
- Arch of Constantine
- Basilica di San Giovanni in Laterano
- Basilica di Santa Maria Maggiore
- Circus Maximus
- Colosseum
- All inclusive Holiday Packages Rome
- Beach Holiday Packages Rome
- Romantic Holiday Packages Rome
- Monti Holidays
- National Monument to Victor Emmanuel II
- Pantheon
- Piazza Venezia
- Roman Forum
- Visit Aurelio
- Rome Historic Centre Holidays
- Visit Municipio I
- Visit Rome City Centre
- Visit Rome Historic Centre
- Visit San Giovanni
- Rome Holidays
- Visit Rome
- San Giovanni Holidays
- Spanish Steps
- Trastevere Holidays
- Trevi Fountain
- Via del Corso
- Via Marsala
- Via Nazionale
- Via Veneto