Photo by 663highland

Search Hotels in Niagemachi, Oita
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Niagemachi hotels

1. Daiwa Roynet Hotel Oita
Daiwa Roynet Hotel OitaNiagemachi
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (533 reviews)
The price is £30
18 Oct - 19 Oct

2. Hotel MyStays Oita
Hotel MyStays OitaNiagemachi
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (1,000 reviews)
The price is £22
18 Oct - 19 Oct

3. Hotel Forza Oita
Hotel Forza Oita0.2 mi from Niagemachi
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (5 reviews)
The price is £31
18 Oct - 19 Oct

4. Art Hotel Oita
Art Hotel OitaMiyakomachi, 0.3 mi from Niagemachi
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (954 reviews)
The price is £23
18 Oct - 19 Oct

5. Dormy Inn Oita Hot Springs
Dormy Inn Oita Hot Springs0.5 mi from Niagemachi
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (966 reviews)
The price is £55
18 Oct - 19 Oct

6. Hotel Nikko Oita Oasis Tower
Hotel Nikko Oita Oasis Tower0.5 mi from Niagemachi
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (927 reviews)
The price is £49
18 Oct - 19 Oct

7. HOTEL HOKKE CLUB OITA
HOTEL HOKKE CLUB OITAMiyakomachi, 0.2 mi from Niagemachi
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (199 reviews)
The price is £30
18 Oct - 19 Oct

8. Oita Century Hotel
Oita Century Hotel0.3 mi from Niagemachi
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (220 reviews)
The price is £39
25 Oct - 26 Oct

9. JR KYUSHU HOTEL Blossom Oita
JR KYUSHU HOTEL Blossom Oita0.6 mi from Niagemachi
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is £79
18 Oct - 19 Oct

10. APA Hotel Oita Ekimae
APA Hotel Oita Ekimae0.5 mi from Niagemachi
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (88 reviews)
The price is £43
18 Oct - 19 Oct

11. Hotel AreaOne Oita
Hotel AreaOne Oita0.2 mi from Niagemachi
7.8 out of 10, Good, (643 reviews)
The price is £27
8 Nov - 9 Nov

12. Tennen Onsen Ariston Hotel Oita
Tennen Onsen Ariston Hotel Oita0.5 mi from Niagemachi
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (220 reviews)
The price is £38
18 Oct - 19 Oct

13. Toyoko Inn Oita Ekimae
Toyoko Inn Oita Ekimae0.4 mi from Niagemachi
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (470 reviews)
The price is £52
20 Oct - 21 Oct

14. Oita Regal Hotel
Oita Regal Hotel0.4 mi from Niagemachi
7.6 out of 10, Good, (351 reviews)
The price is £41
18 Oct - 19 Oct

15. Rembrandt Hotel Oita
Rembrandt Hotel Oita0.8 mi from Niagemachi
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (338 reviews)
The price is £42
18 Oct - 19 Oct

16. Hotel Kudou Oita
Hotel Kudou Oita0.6 mi from Niagemachi
7.4 out of 10, Good, (124 reviews)
The price is £39
18 Oct - 19 Oct

17. Hotel Route Inn Oita Ekimae
Hotel Route Inn Oita Ekimae0.5 mi from Niagemachi
7.8 out of 10, Good, (352 reviews)
The price is £56
20 Oct - 21 Oct

18. Hotel Crown Hills Oita
Hotel Crown Hills OitaMiyakomachi, 0.4 mi from Niagemachi
7.6 out of 10, Good, (190 reviews)
The price is £49
18 Oct - 19 Oct

19. Business Hotel KG
Business Hotel KG1.6 mi from Niagemachi
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (2 reviews)
The price is £41
16 Nov - 17 Nov

20. BEPPU KANKO HOTEL ACE
BEPPU KANKO HOTEL ACE9.3 mi from Niagemachi
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (56 reviews)
The price is £51
20 Oct - 21 Oct
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Hotels recommended for families in Niagemachi
The price is £30
18 Oct - 19 Oct



























































