
Search Hotels Near Imprenta Juan de la Cuesta, Madrid
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Imprenta Juan de la Cuesta hotels

1. Gran Hotel Inglés - The Leading Hotels of the World
Gran Hotel Inglés - The Leading Hotels of the WorldHuertas, 0.3 mi from Imprenta Juan de la Cuesta
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (533 reviews)
The price is £387
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

2. El Autor Hotel, Madrid, Autograph Collection
El Autor Hotel, Madrid, Autograph CollectionHuertas, 0.4 mi from Imprenta Juan de la Cuesta
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (42 reviews)
The price is £309
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

3. Room Mate Collection Alba, Madrid
Room Mate Collection Alba, MadridHuertas, 0.2 mi from Imprenta Juan de la Cuesta
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,001 reviews)
The price is £163
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

4. CoolRooms Palacio de Atocha
CoolRooms Palacio de Atocha0.2 mi from Imprenta Juan de la Cuesta
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,001 reviews)
The price is £208
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

5. Mandarin Oriental Ritz, Madrid
Mandarin Oriental Ritz, MadridGolden Triangle of Art, 0.4 mi from Imprenta Juan de la Cuesta
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (178 reviews)
The price is £869
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov

6. 4 Bears Studios
4 Bears Studios0.3 mi from Imprenta Juan de la Cuesta
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (113 reviews)
The price is £102
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

7. Casa de Las Artes, member of Meliá Collection
Casa de Las Artes, member of Meliá CollectionHuertas, < 0.1 mi from Imprenta Juan de la Cuesta
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (284 reviews)
The price is £222
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

8. Atocha Hotel Madrid, Tapestry Collection by Hilton
Atocha Hotel Madrid, Tapestry Collection by Hilton0.1 mi from Imprenta Juan de la Cuesta
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (234 reviews)
The price is £164
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

9. DoubleTree by Hilton Madrid-Prado
DoubleTree by Hilton Madrid-PradoHuertas, 0.3 mi from Imprenta Juan de la Cuesta
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (348 reviews)
The price is £174
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

10. Hard Rock Hotel Madrid
Hard Rock Hotel Madrid0.3 mi from Imprenta Juan de la Cuesta
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (3,027 reviews)
The price is £136
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

11. Hotel Vincci Soho
Hotel Vincci SohoHuertas, 0.2 mi from Imprenta Juan de la Cuesta
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,001 reviews)
The price is £122
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

12. Artistic B&B
Artistic B&BHuertas, 0.2 mi from Imprenta Juan de la Cuesta
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (269 reviews)
The price is £86
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov

13. Hotel Villa Real a member of Preferred Hotels & Resorts
Hotel Villa Real a member of Preferred Hotels & ResortsHuertas, 0.3 mi from Imprenta Juan de la Cuesta
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,002 reviews)
The price is £158
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

14. Catalonia Las Cortes Hotel
Catalonia Las Cortes HotelHuertas, 0.3 mi from Imprenta Juan de la Cuesta
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (611 reviews)
The price is £201
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

15. JW Marriott Hotel Madrid
JW Marriott Hotel MadridHuertas, 0.4 mi from Imprenta Juan de la Cuesta
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (174 reviews)
The price is £442
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov

16. Hostal Evocare Madrid
Hostal Evocare MadridHuertas, 0.2 mi from Imprenta Juan de la Cuesta
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (68 reviews)
The price is £86
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

17. NH Madrid Nacional
NH Madrid Nacional0.3 mi from Imprenta Juan de la Cuesta
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,002 reviews)
The price is £143
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

18. Apartamentos Dúplex Príncipe de Canalejas
Apartamentos Dúplex Príncipe de CanalejasHuertas, 0.4 mi from Imprenta Juan de la Cuesta
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (9 reviews)
The price is £190
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov

19. BYPILLOW Crosstown
BYPILLOW CrosstownLavapiés, 0.4 mi from Imprenta Juan de la Cuesta
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (232 reviews)
The price is £86
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov

20. Room Mate Alicia, Madrid
Room Mate Alicia, MadridHuertas, 0.3 mi from Imprenta Juan de la Cuesta
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is £117
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Imprenta Juan de la Cuesta
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Gran Hotel Inglés - The Leading Hotels of the World | 10.0 Exceptional 533 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() El Autor Hotel, Madrid, Autograph Collection | 9.8 Exceptional 42 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Room Mate Collection Alba, Madrid | 9.8 Exceptional 1,001 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() CoolRooms Palacio de Atocha | 9.8 Exceptional 1,001 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Mandarin Oriental Ritz, Madrid | 9.8 Exceptional 178 reviews | View |
Top Imprenta Juan de la Cuesta Hotel Reviews

Hotel Europa
10/10 Excellent








































































