
Search Hotels Near Imprenta Juan de la Cuesta, Madrid
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Imprenta Juan de la Cuesta hotels

1. El Autor Hotel, Madrid, Autograph Collection
El Autor Hotel, Madrid, Autograph CollectionHuertas, 0.4 mi from Imprenta Juan de la Cuesta
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (42 reviews)
The price is £295
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

2. Gran Hotel Inglés - The Leading Hotels of the World
Gran Hotel Inglés - The Leading Hotels of the WorldHuertas, 0.3 mi from Imprenta Juan de la Cuesta
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (533 reviews)
The price is £520
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

3. Room Mate Collection Alba, Madrid
Room Mate Collection Alba, MadridHuertas, 0.2 mi from Imprenta Juan de la Cuesta
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,003 reviews)
The price is £171
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

4. CoolRooms Palacio de Atocha
CoolRooms Palacio de Atocha0.2 mi from Imprenta Juan de la Cuesta
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)
The price is £335
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov

5. Mandarin Oriental Ritz, Madrid
Mandarin Oriental Ritz, MadridGolden Triangle of Art, 0.4 mi from Imprenta Juan de la Cuesta
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (177 reviews)
The price is £892
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov

6. Cálamo Guesthouse
Cálamo GuesthouseHuertas, 0.2 mi from Imprenta Juan de la Cuesta
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (31 reviews)
The price is £122
includes taxes & fees
26 Nov - 27 Nov

7. Casa de Las Artes, member of Meliá Collection
Casa de Las Artes, member of Meliá CollectionHuertas, < 0.1 mi from Imprenta Juan de la Cuesta
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (284 reviews)
The price is £226
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

8. Atocha Hotel Madrid, Tapestry Collection by Hilton
Atocha Hotel Madrid, Tapestry Collection by Hilton0.1 mi from Imprenta Juan de la Cuesta
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (234 reviews)
The price is £208
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

9. DoubleTree by Hilton Madrid-Prado
DoubleTree by Hilton Madrid-PradoHuertas, 0.3 mi from Imprenta Juan de la Cuesta
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (348 reviews)
The price is £192
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

10. Hard Rock Hotel Madrid
Hard Rock Hotel Madrid0.3 mi from Imprenta Juan de la Cuesta
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (3,020 reviews)
The price is £178
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

11. Catalonia Las Cortes Hotel
Catalonia Las Cortes HotelHuertas, 0.3 mi from Imprenta Juan de la Cuesta
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (610 reviews)
The price is £218
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

12. Hotel Vincci Soho
Hotel Vincci SohoHuertas, 0.2 mi from Imprenta Juan de la Cuesta
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,007 reviews)
The price is £138
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

13. Artrip Hotel
Artrip HotelLavapiés, 0.3 mi from Imprenta Juan de la Cuesta
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (837 reviews)
The price is £130
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

14. Hotel Villa Real a member of Preferred Hotels & Resorts
Hotel Villa Real a member of Preferred Hotels & ResortsHuertas, 0.3 mi from Imprenta Juan de la Cuesta
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,002 reviews)
The price is £185
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

15. SLEEP’N Atocha – B Corp Certified
SLEEP’N Atocha – B Corp CertifiedGolden Triangle of Art, 0.3 mi from Imprenta Juan de la Cuesta
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,927 reviews)
The price is £97
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

16. Hostal Evocare Madrid
Hostal Evocare MadridHuertas, 0.2 mi from Imprenta Juan de la Cuesta
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (68 reviews)
The price is £87
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

17. BYPILLOW Crosstown
BYPILLOW CrosstownLavapiés, 0.4 mi from Imprenta Juan de la Cuesta
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (232 reviews)
The price is £84
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov

18. The Loft House Madrid
The Loft House MadridLavapiés, 0.2 mi from Imprenta Juan de la Cuesta
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (44 reviews)
The price is £121
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

19. Apartamentos Dúplex Príncipe de Canalejas
Apartamentos Dúplex Príncipe de CanalejasHuertas, 0.4 mi from Imprenta Juan de la Cuesta
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (9 reviews)
The price is £191
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

20. Catalonia Atocha
Catalonia AtochaHuertas, < 0.1 mi from Imprenta Juan de la Cuesta
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,005 reviews)
The price is £151
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Imprenta Juan de la Cuesta
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() El Autor Hotel, Madrid, Autograph Collection | 9.8 Exceptional 42 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Gran Hotel Inglés - The Leading Hotels of the World | 10.0 Exceptional 533 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Room Mate Collection Alba, Madrid | 9.8 Exceptional 1,003 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() CoolRooms Palacio de Atocha | 9.8 Exceptional 1,000 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Mandarin Oriental Ritz, Madrid | 9.8 Exceptional 177 reviews | View |
Top Imprenta Juan de la Cuesta Hotel Reviews

Far Home Atocha
10/10 Excellent








































































