
Search Hotels Near Imprenta Juan de la Cuesta, Madrid
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Imprenta Juan de la Cuesta hotels

1. Gran Hotel Inglés - The Leading Hotels of the World
Gran Hotel Inglés - The Leading Hotels of the WorldHuertas, 0.3 mi from Imprenta Juan de la Cuesta
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (533 reviews)
The price is £386
includes taxes & fees
30 Nov - 1 Dec

2. El Autor Hotel, Madrid, Autograph Collection
El Autor Hotel, Madrid, Autograph CollectionHuertas, 0.4 mi from Imprenta Juan de la Cuesta
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (42 reviews)
The price is £294
includes taxes & fees
30 Nov - 1 Dec

3. CoolRooms Palacio de Atocha
CoolRooms Palacio de Atocha0.2 mi from Imprenta Juan de la Cuesta
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,001 reviews)
The price is £208
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

4. Nobu Hotel Madrid
Nobu Hotel MadridCortes, 0.5 mi from Imprenta Juan de la Cuesta
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (15 reviews)
The price is £410
includes taxes & fees
30 Nov - 1 Dec

5. Mandarin Oriental Ritz, Madrid
Mandarin Oriental Ritz, MadridGolden Triangle of Art, 0.4 mi from Imprenta Juan de la Cuesta
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (178 reviews)
The price is £875
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov

6. Four Seasons Hotel Madrid
Four Seasons Hotel MadridHuertas, 0.4 mi from Imprenta Juan de la Cuesta
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (391 reviews)
The price is £1,013
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov

7. Room Mate Collection Alba, Madrid
Room Mate Collection Alba, MadridHuertas, 0.2 mi from Imprenta Juan de la Cuesta
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,002 reviews)
The price is £163
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

8. Casa du Soleil Hostal Boutique
Casa du Soleil Hostal BoutiqueLavapiés, 0.3 mi from Imprenta Juan de la Cuesta
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (76 reviews)
The price is £85
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

9. Atocha Hotel Madrid, Tapestry Collection by Hilton
Atocha Hotel Madrid, Tapestry Collection by Hilton0.1 mi from Imprenta Juan de la Cuesta
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (234 reviews)
The price is £164
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

10. DoubleTree by Hilton Madrid-Prado
DoubleTree by Hilton Madrid-PradoHuertas, 0.3 mi from Imprenta Juan de la Cuesta
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (348 reviews)
The price is £181
includes taxes & fees
30 Nov - 1 Dec

11. Casa de Las Artes, member of Meliá Collection
Casa de Las Artes, member of Meliá CollectionHuertas, < 0.1 mi from Imprenta Juan de la Cuesta
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (284 reviews)
The price is £223
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

12. Hotel Villa Real a member of Preferred Hotels & Resorts
Hotel Villa Real a member of Preferred Hotels & ResortsHuertas, 0.3 mi from Imprenta Juan de la Cuesta
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,001 reviews)
The price is £160
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

13. Hard Rock Hotel Madrid
Hard Rock Hotel Madrid0.3 mi from Imprenta Juan de la Cuesta
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (3,023 reviews)
The price is £134
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

14. Catalonia Las Cortes Hotel
Catalonia Las Cortes HotelHuertas, 0.3 mi from Imprenta Juan de la Cuesta
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (611 reviews)
The price is £201
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

15. UMusic Hotel Madrid
UMusic Hotel MadridSol, 0.5 mi from Imprenta Juan de la Cuesta
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,003 reviews)
The price is £214
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

16. NH Collection Madrid Suecia
NH Collection Madrid SueciaHuertas, 0.4 mi from Imprenta Juan de la Cuesta
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)
The price is £219
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

17. JW Marriott Hotel Madrid
JW Marriott Hotel MadridHuertas, 0.4 mi from Imprenta Juan de la Cuesta
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (174 reviews)
The price is £406
includes taxes & fees
30 Nov - 1 Dec

18. SLEEP’N Atocha – B Corp Certified
SLEEP’N Atocha – B Corp CertifiedGolden Triangle of Art, 0.3 mi from Imprenta Juan de la Cuesta
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,928 reviews)
The price is £109
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

19. Hotel Vincci Soho
Hotel Vincci SohoHuertas, 0.2 mi from Imprenta Juan de la Cuesta
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,001 reviews)
The price is £125
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

20. Aspasios Sofia Apartments
Aspasios Sofia Apartments0.4 mi from Imprenta Juan de la Cuesta
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (102 reviews)
The price is £112
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Imprenta Juan de la Cuesta
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Gran Hotel Inglés - The Leading Hotels of the World | 10.0 Exceptional 533 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() El Autor Hotel, Madrid, Autograph Collection | 9.8 Exceptional 42 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() CoolRooms Palacio de Atocha | 9.8 Exceptional 1,001 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Nobu Hotel Madrid | 9.8 Exceptional 15 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Mandarin Oriental Ritz, Madrid | 9.8 Exceptional 178 reviews | View |
Top Imprenta Juan de la Cuesta Hotel Reviews

Hotel Liabeny
10/10 Excellent








































































