
Search Hotels Near Parroquia Jesus de Medinaceli, Madrid
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Parroquia Jesus de Medinaceli hotels

1. Gran Hotel Inglés - The Leading Hotels of the World
Gran Hotel Inglés - The Leading Hotels of the WorldHuertas, 0.3 mi from Parroquia Jesus de Medinaceli
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (533 reviews)
The price is £387
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

2. El Autor Hotel, Madrid, Autograph Collection
El Autor Hotel, Madrid, Autograph CollectionHuertas, 0.2 mi from Parroquia Jesus de Medinaceli
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (42 reviews)
The price is £309
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

3. Hotel Regina
Hotel ReginaSol, 0.4 mi from Parroquia Jesus de Medinaceli
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (2,431 reviews)
The price is £208
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

4. Mercer Madrid
Mercer MadridGolden Triangle of Art, 0.3 mi from Parroquia Jesus de Medinaceli
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (41 reviews)
The price is £290
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

5. Room Mate Collection Alba, Madrid
Room Mate Collection Alba, MadridHuertas, 0.2 mi from Parroquia Jesus de Medinaceli
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,002 reviews)
The price is £163
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

6. CoolRooms Palacio de Atocha
CoolRooms Palacio de Atocha0.3 mi from Parroquia Jesus de Medinaceli
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,001 reviews)
The price is £208
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

7. Nobu Hotel Madrid
Nobu Hotel MadridCortes, 0.3 mi from Parroquia Jesus de Medinaceli
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (15 reviews)
The price is £448
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

8. Mandarin Oriental Ritz, Madrid
Mandarin Oriental Ritz, MadridGolden Triangle of Art, 0.2 mi from Parroquia Jesus de Medinaceli
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (178 reviews)
The price is £869
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov

9. 4 Bears Studios
4 Bears Studios0.4 mi from Parroquia Jesus de Medinaceli
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (113 reviews)
The price is £102
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

10. Four Seasons Hotel Madrid
Four Seasons Hotel MadridHuertas, 0.3 mi from Parroquia Jesus de Medinaceli
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (391 reviews)
The price is £1,013
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov

11. DoubleTree by Hilton Madrid-Prado
DoubleTree by Hilton Madrid-PradoHuertas, 0.1 mi from Parroquia Jesus de Medinaceli
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (348 reviews)
The price is £174
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

12. Atocha Hotel Madrid, Tapestry Collection by Hilton
Atocha Hotel Madrid, Tapestry Collection by Hilton0.2 mi from Parroquia Jesus de Medinaceli
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (234 reviews)
The price is £164
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

13. Casa de Las Artes, member of Meliá Collection
Casa de Las Artes, member of Meliá CollectionHuertas, 0.2 mi from Parroquia Jesus de Medinaceli
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (284 reviews)
The price is £222
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

14. Hotel Vincci Soho
Hotel Vincci SohoHuertas, 0.2 mi from Parroquia Jesus de Medinaceli
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,001 reviews)
The price is £122
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

15. Artistic B&B
Artistic B&BHuertas, 0.1 mi from Parroquia Jesus de Medinaceli
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (269 reviews)
The price is £86
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov

16. Hotel Villa Real a member of Preferred Hotels & Resorts
Hotel Villa Real a member of Preferred Hotels & ResortsHuertas, 0.2 mi from Parroquia Jesus de Medinaceli
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)
The price is £160
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

17. Catalonia Las Cortes Hotel
Catalonia Las Cortes HotelHuertas, 0.2 mi from Parroquia Jesus de Medinaceli
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (611 reviews)
The price is £201
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

18. NH Collection Madrid Suecia
NH Collection Madrid SueciaHuertas, 0.3 mi from Parroquia Jesus de Medinaceli
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)
The price is £219
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

19. JW Marriott Hotel Madrid
JW Marriott Hotel MadridHuertas, 0.3 mi from Parroquia Jesus de Medinaceli
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (174 reviews)
The price is £442
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov

20. Hostal Evocare Madrid
Hostal Evocare MadridHuertas, 0.3 mi from Parroquia Jesus de Medinaceli
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (68 reviews)
The price is £86
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Parroquia Jesus de Medinaceli
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Gran Hotel Inglés - The Leading Hotels of the World | 10.0 Exceptional 533 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() El Autor Hotel, Madrid, Autograph Collection | 9.8 Exceptional 42 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel Regina | 9.8 Exceptional 2,431 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Mercer Madrid | 9.8 Exceptional 41 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Room Mate Collection Alba, Madrid | 9.8 Exceptional 1,002 reviews | View |
Top Parroquia Jesus de Medinaceli Hotel Reviews

Hard Rock Hotel Madrid
10/10 Excellent










































































