
Search Hotels in Point Du Jour - Aqueducts, Lyon
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Point Du Jour - Aqueducts hotels

1. The Ruck Hotel
The Ruck HotelGerland, 2.9 mi from Point Du Jour - Aqueducts
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (321 reviews)
The price is £86
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct

2. Fourvière Hôtel Lyon
Fourvière Hôtel LyonFourvière, 1.1 mi from Point Du Jour - Aqueducts
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is £111
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

3. MOB Hotel Lyon Confluence
MOB Hotel Lyon ConfluenceLa Confluence, 2 mi from Point Du Jour - Aqueducts
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,001 reviews)
The price is £57
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

4. Novotel Lyon Centre Confluence Bord de Saone
Novotel Lyon Centre Confluence Bord de SaoneLa Confluence, 1.6 mi from Point Du Jour - Aqueducts
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (976 reviews)
The price is £92
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

5. Best Western Hotel Saint Antoine
Best Western Hotel Saint AntoineLes Cordeliers, 1.9 mi from Point Du Jour - Aqueducts
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (477 reviews)
The price is £58
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

6. Chromatics Hotel & Restaurant The Hill Club by happyculture
Chromatics Hotel & Restaurant The Hill Club by happyculture1.8 mi from Point Du Jour - Aqueducts
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (431 reviews)
The price is £63
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

7. ibis Styles Lyon Confluence
ibis Styles Lyon Confluence1.9 mi from Point Du Jour - Aqueducts
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (554 reviews)
The price is £77
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct

8. Appart'hôtel Odalys City - Lyon Centre Confluence
Appart'hôtel Odalys City - Lyon Centre Confluence1.6 mi from Point Du Jour - Aqueducts
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (897 reviews)
The price is £63
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

9. HOTELO Lyon Charité
HOTELO Lyon CharitéCarnot - Gailleton, 1.9 mi from Point Du Jour - Aqueducts
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (567 reviews)
The price is £63
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct

10. Residhome Lyon Gerland
Residhome Lyon GerlandGerland, 2.6 mi from Point Du Jour - Aqueducts
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (281 reviews)
The price is £55
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct

11. The People Lyon
The People Lyon1.9 mi from Point Du Jour - Aqueducts
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (315 reviews)
The price is £64
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

12. Hôtel des Remparts Lyon Perrache
Hôtel des Remparts Lyon PerracheCarnot - Gailleton, 1.7 mi from Point Du Jour - Aqueducts
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (467 reviews)
The price is £57
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

13. Mercure Lyon Centre Château Perrache
Mercure Lyon Centre Château PerrachePerrache, 1.7 mi from Point Du Jour - Aqueducts
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (931 reviews)
The price is £77
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

14. Ibis Lyon Centre
Ibis Lyon Centre2.5 mi from Point Du Jour - Aqueducts
7.8 out of 10, Good, (181 reviews)
The price is £74
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov

15. Le Lumière
Le Lumière3.6 mi from Point Du Jour - Aqueducts
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (147 reviews)
The price is £53
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

16. Hotel Charlemagne By HappyCulture
Hotel Charlemagne By HappyCulture1.7 mi from Point Du Jour - Aqueducts
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (1,001 reviews)
The price is £78
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct

17. Hôtel Victoria Lyon Perrache Confluence
Hôtel Victoria Lyon Perrache ConfluencePerrache, 1.8 mi from Point Du Jour - Aqueducts
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (630 reviews)
The price is £48
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

18. Keystone Hotel & Spa Lyon - Handwritten Collection
Keystone Hotel & Spa Lyon - Handwritten CollectionLa Confluence, 1.7 mi from Point Du Jour - Aqueducts
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (403 reviews)
The price is £94
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

19. Staycity Aparthotels, Lyon Rue Garibaldi
Staycity Aparthotels, Lyon Rue Garibaldi7th Arrondissement, 2.9 mi from Point Du Jour - Aqueducts
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (786 reviews)
The price is £74
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct

20. Collège Hôtel
Collège HôtelOld Lyon, 1.7 mi from Point Du Jour - Aqueducts
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (805 reviews)
The price is £85
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Where to stay in Point Du Jour - Aqueducts
Find the best Point Du Jour - Aqueducts areas for the activities you enjoy most.

Lyon City Centre
Gourmet restaurants interesting history and top sights from Bellecour Square to Hôtel-Dieu – discover Lyon City Centre, a destination also famous for its shopping.

Old Lyon
If you're spending time in Old Lyon, you might enjoy attractions like Lyon Cathedral and Palais de Justice de Lyon. You might also enjoy the neighbourhood's ample dining options before hopping on the metro at Vieux Lyon Station to see more of the city.

Photo by Hannah De Vera
Open Photo by Hannah De Vera






































































