
Search Hotels Near HVEN, Tokyo
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
13 Oct - 14 OctTomorrow
14 Oct - 15 OctThis weekend
16 Oct - 18 OctNext weekend
23 Oct - 25 Oct Our top choices for HVEN hotels




1. illi Lay Shibuya-Ebisu
illi Lay Shibuya-Ebisu0.6 mi from HVEN
Murray
£230
additional charges may apply
26 Oct - 27 Oct




2. Gajoen Tokyo
Gajoen Tokyo1.1 mi from HVEN
Shaangavi
£616
additional charges may apply
27 Oct - 28 Oct




3. The Aoyama Grand Hotel
The Aoyama Grand Hotel1.9 mi from HVEN
Janet
£481
additional charges may apply
3 Nov - 4 Nov




4. illi Aest Shinagawa-Gotanda
illi Aest Shinagawa-Gotanda1.9 mi from HVEN
Brenda
£164
additional charges may apply
21 Oct - 22 Oct




5. lyf Shibuya Tokyo
lyf Shibuya Tokyo1.2 mi from HVEN
catherine
£166
additional charges may apply
10 Nov - 11 Nov




6. Cerulean Tower Tokyu Hotel
Cerulean Tower Tokyu Hotel0.8 mi from HVEN
Kendall
£395
additional charges may apply
16 Oct - 17 Oct




7. SHIBUYA STREAM HOTEL
SHIBUYA STREAM HOTELShibuya, 0.9 mi from HVEN
karen
£271
additional charges may apply
23 Oct - 24 Oct




8. Hyatt House Tokyo Shibuya
Hyatt House Tokyo Shibuya0.8 mi from HVEN
Shannon
£449
additional charges may apply
1 Nov - 2 Nov




9. Tokyu Stay Shibuya
Tokyu Stay Shibuya0.8 mi from HVEN
zachary
£180
additional charges may apply
28 Oct - 29 Oct




10. Hotel Vintage Meguro Fudomae
Hotel Vintage Meguro Fudomae1.5 mi from HVEN
Andrew
£107
additional charges may apply
9 Nov - 10 Nov




11. Grand Hyatt Tokyo
Grand Hyatt TokyoRoppongi, 1.9 mi from HVEN
Akeem
£406
additional charges may apply
30 Oct - 31 Oct




12. Shibuya Excel Hotel Tokyu
Shibuya Excel Hotel Tokyu0.9 mi from HVEN
Henry
£237
additional charges may apply
27 Oct - 28 Oct




13. Four Points Flex By Sheraton Tokyo Shibuya West
Four Points Flex By Sheraton Tokyo Shibuya West0.9 mi from HVEN
Deepthika
£168
additional charges may apply
3 Nov - 4 Nov




14. TRUNK (HOTEL) CAT STREET
TRUNK (HOTEL) CAT STREET1.4 mi from HVEN
Erik
£404
additional charges may apply
5 Nov - 6 Nov




15. illi Mani Shibuya
illi Mani Shibuya1.2 mi from HVEN
Monika
£217
additional charges may apply
18 Oct - 19 Oct




16. The Millennials Shibuya
The Millennials ShibuyaShibuya, 1.2 mi from HVEN
Karely
£98
additional charges may apply
13 Oct - 14 Oct




17. HOTEL GRAPHY SHIBUYA
HOTEL GRAPHY SHIBUYA0.7 mi from HVEN
Walter
£70
additional charges may apply
13 Oct - 14 Oct




18. The Westin Tokyo
The Westin Tokyo0.9 mi from HVEN
Antonio J
£410
additional charges may apply
30 Oct - 31 Oct




19. Tokyu Stay Shibuya Ebisu
Tokyu Stay Shibuya Ebisu0.5 mi from HVEN
Akiko
£225
additional charges may apply
28 Oct - 29 Oct




20. Dormy Inn Premium Shibuya Jingumae Hot Spring
Dormy Inn Premium Shibuya Jingumae Hot Spring1.4 mi from HVEN
Le
£124
additional charges may apply
13 Oct - 14 Oct
Compare popular hotels close to HVEN
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() illi Lay Shibuya-Ebisu | 10.0 Exceptional 7 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Gajoen Tokyo | 10.0 Exceptional 6 reviews | View | |||||
![]() The Aoyama Grand Hotel | 9.8 Exceptional 207 reviews | View | |||||
![]() illi Aest Shinagawa-Gotanda | 9.8 Exceptional 6 reviews | View | |||||
![]() lyf Shibuya Tokyo | 9.6 Exceptional 611 reviews | View |
Top HVEN Hotel Reviews
Cerulean Tower Tokyu Hotel
10/10 Excellent
"We were very happy with our stay at the Cerulean Tower. The room was large, spotless and very comfortable. The hotel’s location is excellent and public transportation is easy to access. We’d gladly stay there again."
APA Hotel Shibuya Dogenzakaue
8/10 Good
"Great area."
SHIBUYA STREAM HOTEL
10/10 Excellent
"Amazing facilities, room was spacious and clean!"
Tokyu Stay Shibuya
10/10 Excellent
"This was a great hotel. It was located in a nice location where you can easily grab an uber or taxi. It was a nice walk to the main attractions and there were plenty of eateries along the way that felt touristy and more local. The staff was beyond nice and easy to communicate with. The lobby includes a small coffee bar with a barista, free water (machine), and vending machines and fridges with food and drinks for purchase. The fridge and washer/dryer was great to have in the room along with the ReFa shower products and hair dryer."
Hyatt House Tokyo Shibuya
10/10 Excellent
"Great location and the staff is very helpful Only speak Engliah and it was fine to communicate"
all day place shibuya
10/10 Excellent
"Excellent location and the staff were all very accommodating! Would stay here again."
Tokyu Stay Shibuya Shin-minamiguchi
10/10 Excellent
"Excellent and clean, great location, friendly staff"
Shibuya Granbell hotel
8/10 Good
"The annex room was a bit outdated and could use more work on cleanliness but it had all the essentials you needed! The room is quite small, it was cramped with a check-in and carry on luggage for 1 person. Location is unbeatable everything is right outside the hotel!!"
Ebisuholic Hotel
10/10 Excellent
"Everything is good especially amenities and breakfast"
Other attractions near HVEN
Meguro River
8.0/10 (6 reviews)
Commune with nature and explore the great outdoors at Meguro River during your travels in Tokyo. Experience the acclaimed art galleries and fascinating museums in this vibrant area.
Sato Sakura Museum
You can spend an afternoon exploring the galleries in Sato Sakura Museum during your trip to Tokyo. Discover the top-notch restaurants and acclaimed art galleries in this vibrant area.
Unit Saloon
Unit Saloon is just one of the places to see in Tokyo, so why not enjoy the other things to explore during your travels? Visit the shops and top-notch restaurants in this vibrant area.
THE ROOM DAIKANYAMA①②/ザ・ルーム代官山
After visiting THE ROOM DAIKANYAMA①②/ザ・ルーム代官山, make a plan to see the other sights and activities in Tokyo. Visit the shops and top-notch restaurants in this vibrant area.
Saigoyama Park
Explore the great outdoors at Saigoyama Park, a lovely green space in Tokyo. Visit the temples and top-notch restaurants in this vibrant area.
Ebisu Shrine
After visiting Ebisu Shrine, make a plan to see the other sights and activities in Tokyo. Visit the notable monuments and shops in this vibrant area.
SPACE ODD
After visiting SPACE ODD, make a plan to see the other sights and activities in Tokyo. Visit the shops and top-notch restaurants in this trendy area.
Contemporary Sculpture Museum
You can spend an afternoon studying the exhibits at Contemporary Sculpture Museum during your travels in Tokyo. Visit the notable monuments and top-notch restaurants in this vibrant area.




