
Search Hotels Near Textile Museum of Canada, Toronto
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Textile Museum of Canada hotels

1. Nester Finn St. Lawrence Market
Nester Finn St. Lawrence Market0.9 mi from Textile Museum of Canada
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (201 reviews)
The price is £139
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

2. Nobu Hotel Toronto
Nobu Hotel TorontoToronto Entertainment District, 0.7 mi from Textile Museum of Canada
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (273 reviews)
The price is £388
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

4. Nester Finn Downtown Toronto
Nester Finn Downtown TorontoToronto Entertainment District, 0.5 mi from Textile Museum of Canada
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (29 reviews)
The price is £149
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

5. The Omni King Edward Hotel
The Omni King Edward HotelSt. Lawrence, 0.6 mi from Textile Museum of Canada
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (2,865 reviews)
The price is £184
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

6. The Ivy at Verity
The Ivy at Verity0.6 mi from Textile Museum of Canada
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (587 reviews)
The price is £305
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

7. Shangri-La Toronto
Shangri-La TorontoToronto Entertainment District, 0.4 mi from Textile Museum of Canada
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,413 reviews)
The price is £296
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

8. Revery Toronto Downtown, Curio Collection by Hilton
Revery Toronto Downtown, Curio Collection by HiltonWellington Place, 0.6 mi from Textile Museum of Canada
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,466 reviews)
The price is £173
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

9. The Anndore House, part of JdV by Hyatt
The Anndore House, part of JdV by Hyatt1 mi from Textile Museum of Canada
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,174 reviews)
The price is £143
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

10. Bisha, a Luxury Collection Hotel Toronto
Bisha, a Luxury Collection Hotel TorontoWellington Place, 0.7 mi from Textile Museum of Canada
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)
The price is £299
includes taxes & fees
7 Nov - 8 Nov

11. TOOR Hotel Toronto, part of JdV by Hyatt
TOOR Hotel Toronto, part of JdV by HyattGarden District, 0.6 mi from Textile Museum of Canada
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,249 reviews)
The price is £143
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

12. The Ritz-Carlton, Toronto
The Ritz-Carlton, TorontoToronto Entertainment District, 0.6 mi from Textile Museum of Canada
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,006 reviews)
The price is £512
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

13. One King West Hotel & Residence
One King West Hotel & ResidenceFinancial District, 0.6 mi from Textile Museum of Canada
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (8,810 reviews)
The price is £152
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

14. The Harbour Toronto
The Harbour TorontoToronto Entertainment District, 0.9 mi from Textile Museum of Canada
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (41 reviews)
The price is £176
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

15. Cambridge Suites Toronto
Cambridge Suites TorontoSt. Lawrence, 0.5 mi from Textile Museum of Canada
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (8,766 reviews)
The price is £119
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

16. DoubleTree by Hilton Hotel Toronto Downtown
DoubleTree by Hilton Hotel Toronto DowntownBay Street Corridor, < 0.1 mi from Textile Museum of Canada
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (6,663 reviews)
The price is £139
includes taxes & fees
21 Nov - 22 Nov

17. The Yorkville Royal Sonesta Hotel Toronto
The Yorkville Royal Sonesta Hotel Toronto1.1 mi from Textile Museum of Canada
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (2,053 reviews)
The price is £207
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

18. Novotel Toronto Centre
Novotel Toronto CentreSt. Lawrence, 0.8 mi from Textile Museum of Canada
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (5,679 reviews)
The price is £172
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

19. The University Club of Toronto
The University Club of TorontoGrange Park, 0.1 mi from Textile Museum of Canada
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (96 reviews)
The price is £236
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

20. Ace Hotel Toronto
Ace Hotel Toronto0.8 mi from Textile Museum of Canada
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (753 reviews)
The price is £232
includes taxes & fees
20 Nov - 21 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Textile Museum of Canada
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Nester Finn St. Lawrence Market | 9.8 Exceptional 201 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Nobu Hotel Toronto | 9.8 Exceptional 273 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() The Mason | 9.8 Exceptional 16 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Nester Finn Downtown Toronto | 9.6 Exceptional 29 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() The Omni King Edward Hotel | 9.6 Exceptional 2,865 reviews | View |
Top Textile Museum of Canada Hotel Reviews

Chelsea Hotel, Toronto
10/10 Excellent











































































