
Search Hotels Near Santa Lucia Bridge, Syracuse
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Santa Lucia Bridge hotels

1. B&B Le Saline
B&B Le Saline1.6 mi from Santa Lucia Bridge
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (65 reviews)
The price is £61
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

2. Maniace Boutique Hotel Ortigia UNA Esperienze
Maniace Boutique Hotel Ortigia UNA EsperienzeOrtigia, 0.5 mi from Santa Lucia Bridge
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (115 reviews)
The price is £164
includes taxes & fees
1 Dec - 2 Dec

3. EGEO - Ortigia
EGEO - OrtigiaOrtigia, 0.5 mi from Santa Lucia Bridge
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (11 reviews)
The price is £200
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

4. Fortaleza Charme House
Fortaleza Charme HouseSanta Lucia, < 0.1 mi from Santa Lucia Bridge
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (45 reviews)
The price is £136
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

5. Giuggiulena Villa
Giuggiulena VillaSanta Lucia, 0.8 mi from Santa Lucia Bridge
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (134 reviews)
The price is £176
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

6. Lanterne Magiche Ortigia Suites
Lanterne Magiche Ortigia SuitesOrtigia, 0.5 mi from Santa Lucia Bridge
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (76 reviews)
The price is £112
includes taxes & fees
13 Nov - 14 Nov

7. PhotoRooms B&B
PhotoRooms B&B0.5 mi from Santa Lucia Bridge
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (26 reviews)
The price is £67
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov

8. Antares Bed And Breakfast
Antares Bed And Breakfast0.6 mi from Santa Lucia Bridge
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (22 reviews)
The price is £75
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov

9. Byssus Suites
Byssus Suites0.5 mi from Santa Lucia Bridge
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (60 reviews)
The price is £176
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

10. Dimore delle Zagare Molo
Dimore delle Zagare Molo0.4 mi from Santa Lucia Bridge
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (10 reviews)
The price is £108
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

11. Charme Hotel Henry's House
Charme Hotel Henry's HouseOrtigia, 0.6 mi from Santa Lucia Bridge
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (362 reviews)
The price is £163
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

12. Aretusa Vacanze B&B
Aretusa Vacanze B&BOrtigia, 0.5 mi from Santa Lucia Bridge
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (320 reviews)
The price is £78
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

13. Algila' Ortigia Charme Hotel
Algila' Ortigia Charme HotelOrtigia, 0.3 mi from Santa Lucia Bridge
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,001 reviews)
The price is £166
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

14. Matteotti Luxury Residence
Matteotti Luxury ResidenceOrtigia, 0.2 mi from Santa Lucia Bridge
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (14 reviews)
The price is £138
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

15. Prometeo Rooms
Prometeo Rooms0.8 mi from Santa Lucia Bridge
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (38 reviews)
The price is £71
includes taxes & fees
14 Nov - 15 Nov

16. Lanterne Magiche Ortigia
Lanterne Magiche OrtigiaOrtigia, 0.5 mi from Santa Lucia Bridge
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (282 reviews)
The price is £78
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

17. CinqueSuites Ortigia
CinqueSuites OrtigiaOrtigia, 0.4 mi from Santa Lucia Bridge
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (151 reviews)
The price is £62
includes taxes & fees
2 Dec - 3 Dec

18. Archinuè Suite & Apartments
Archinuè Suite & Apartments0.5 mi from Santa Lucia Bridge
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (172 reviews)
The price is £134
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

19. B&B Il Tempio di Athena
B&B Il Tempio di AthenaNeapolis, 0.9 mi from Santa Lucia Bridge
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (33 reviews)
The price is £61
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

20. B&B Ninfeo Siracusa - Rooms & Breakfast
B&B Ninfeo Siracusa - Rooms & Breakfast0.4 mi from Santa Lucia Bridge
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (40 reviews)
The price is £78
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Top Santa Lucia Bridge Hotel Reviews

Lanterne Magiche Ortigia
10/10 Excellent





































































