
Search Hotels Near Ripley's Davy Crockett Mini Golf, Gatlinburg
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Ripley's Davy Crockett Mini Golf hotels

1. Margaritaville Resort Gatlinburg
Margaritaville Resort GatlinburgDowntown Gatlinburg, 0.6 mi from Ripley's Davy Crockett Mini Golf
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (2,094 reviews)
The price is £131
includes taxes & fees
17 Nov - 18 Nov

2. Embassy Suites By Hilton Gatlinburg Resort
Embassy Suites By Hilton Gatlinburg Resort1.4 mi from Ripley's Davy Crockett Mini Golf
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,087 reviews)
The price is £143
includes taxes & fees
18 Nov - 19 Nov

3. Hotel Indigo Gatlinburg Downtown by IHG
Hotel Indigo Gatlinburg Downtown by IHGDowntown Gatlinburg, 0.5 mi from Ripley's Davy Crockett Mini Golf
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (816 reviews)
The price is £142
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

4. The Gillette
The Gillette1.1 mi from Ripley's Davy Crockett Mini Golf
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (384 reviews)
The price is £115
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

5. Sleepy Bear Motel
Sleepy Bear Motel0.8 mi from Ripley's Davy Crockett Mini Golf
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (467 reviews)
The price is £84
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

6. The Timber at Holly Branch
The Timber at Holly Branch1.5 mi from Ripley's Davy Crockett Mini Golf
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (281 reviews)
The price is £190
includes taxes & fees
17 Nov - 18 Nov

7. Bearskin Lodge on the River
Bearskin Lodge on the RiverDowntown Gatlinburg, 1.4 mi from Ripley's Davy Crockett Mini Golf
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,003 reviews)
The price is £147
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

8. Comfort Suites Gatlinburg Downtown-Convention Center
Comfort Suites Gatlinburg Downtown-Convention Center1.1 mi from Ripley's Davy Crockett Mini Golf
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,754 reviews)
The price is £85
includes taxes & fees
18 Nov - 19 Nov

9. Old Creek Lodge
Old Creek LodgeDowntown Gatlinburg, 1.2 mi from Ripley's Davy Crockett Mini Golf
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (606 reviews)
The price is £143
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

10. The Historic Gatlinburg Inn
The Historic Gatlinburg InnDowntown Gatlinburg, 0.9 mi from Ripley's Davy Crockett Mini Golf
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,010 reviews)
The price is £123
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

11. The Greystone Lodge on the River
The Greystone Lodge on the RiverDowntown Gatlinburg, 0.7 mi from Ripley's Davy Crockett Mini Golf
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (491 reviews)
The price is £130
includes taxes & fees
18 Nov - 19 Nov

12. Fairfield Inn & Suites by Marriott Gatlinburg Downtown
Fairfield Inn & Suites by Marriott Gatlinburg Downtown1.4 mi from Ripley's Davy Crockett Mini Golf
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,005 reviews)
The price is £100
includes taxes & fees
18 Nov - 19 Nov

13. Historic Rocky Waters Inn, A Small Luxury Hotel
Historic Rocky Waters Inn, A Small Luxury Hotel0.3 mi from Ripley's Davy Crockett Mini Golf
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (470 reviews)
The price is £155
includes taxes & fees
18 Nov - 19 Nov

14. The Appy Lodge
The Appy Lodge< 0.1 mi from Ripley's Davy Crockett Mini Golf
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,008 reviews)
The price is £124
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

15. Hampton Inn Gatlinburg Historic Nature Trail
Hampton Inn Gatlinburg Historic Nature Trail1.5 mi from Ripley's Davy Crockett Mini Golf
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,499 reviews)
The price is £100
includes taxes & fees
18 Nov - 19 Nov

16. Holiday Inn Express Gatlinburg Downtown by IHG
Holiday Inn Express Gatlinburg Downtown by IHG1.3 mi from Ripley's Davy Crockett Mini Golf
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is £181
includes taxes & fees
18 Nov - 19 Nov

17. The Park Vista - a DoubleTree by Hilton Hotel - Gatlinburg
The Park Vista - a DoubleTree by Hilton Hotel - Gatlinburg1.2 mi from Ripley's Davy Crockett Mini Golf
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (2,516 reviews)
The price is £107
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

18. Mainstay Suites Gatlinburg TN
Mainstay Suites Gatlinburg TN0.7 mi from Ripley's Davy Crockett Mini Golf
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (92 reviews)
The price is £46
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov

19. Courtyard by Marriott Gatlinburg Downtown
Courtyard by Marriott Gatlinburg Downtown1.2 mi from Ripley's Davy Crockett Mini Golf
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is £112
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov

20. Hilton Garden Inn Gatlinburg
Hilton Garden Inn GatlinburgDowntown Gatlinburg, 1.1 mi from Ripley's Davy Crockett Mini Golf
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,004 reviews)
The price is £128
includes taxes & fees
18 Nov - 19 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Ripley's Davy Crockett Mini Golf
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Margaritaville Resort Gatlinburg | 9.8 Exceptional 2,094 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Embassy Suites By Hilton Gatlinburg Resort | 9.6 Exceptional 1,087 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel Indigo Gatlinburg Downtown by IHG | 9.6 Exceptional 816 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() The Gillette | 9.4 Exceptional 384 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Sleepy Bear Motel | 9.4 Exceptional 467 reviews | View |
Top Ripley's Davy Crockett Mini Golf Hotel Reviews

Comfort Suites Gatlinburg Downtown-Convention Center
10/10 Excellent










































































