
Search Hotels Near DNA Lounge, San Francisco
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for DNA Lounge hotels

1. citizenM San Francisco Union Square
citizenM San Francisco Union SquareUnion Square, 1.1 mi from DNA Lounge
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,454 reviews)
The price is £110
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

2. Hyatt Regency San Francisco Downtown SOMA
Hyatt Regency San Francisco Downtown SOMASouth of Market, 1.2 mi from DNA Lounge
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,324 reviews)
The price is £172
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

3. Hotel Nikko San Francisco
Hotel Nikko San FranciscoUnion Square, 1 mi from DNA Lounge
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (3,162 reviews)
The price is £191
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

4. Hotel G San Francisco
Hotel G San Francisco1.1 mi from DNA Lounge
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,002 reviews)
The price is £130
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

5. InterContinental San Francisco by IHG
InterContinental San Francisco by IHGSouth of Market, 0.9 mi from DNA Lounge
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,092 reviews)
The price is £185
includes taxes & fees
27 Nov - 28 Nov

6. Four Seasons Hotel San Francisco
Four Seasons Hotel San FranciscoSouth of Market, 1.2 mi from DNA Lounge
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)
The price is £413
includes taxes & fees
20 Nov - 21 Nov

7. The St. Regis San Francisco
The St. Regis San FranciscoSouth of Market, 1.2 mi from DNA Lounge
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (748 reviews)
The price is £434
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

8. The Marker Union Square San Francisco
The Marker Union Square San Francisco1.1 mi from DNA Lounge
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,605 reviews)
The price is £130
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

9. The Grove Inn
The Grove Inn1.1 mi from DNA Lounge
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (750 reviews)
The price is £97
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

10. The Clift Royal Sonesta San Francisco
The Clift Royal Sonesta San Francisco1.1 mi from DNA Lounge
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,541 reviews)
The price is £204
includes taxes & fees
21 Nov - 22 Nov

11. HI San Francisco Downtown Hostel
HI San Francisco Downtown HostelUnion Square, 1.1 mi from DNA Lounge
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (499 reviews)
The price is £62
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

12. Canopy by Hilton San Francisco SoMa
Canopy by Hilton San Francisco SoMaSouth Park, 1 mi from DNA Lounge
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is £177
includes taxes & fees
25 Nov - 26 Nov

13. Parc 55 San Francisco - A Hilton Hotel
Parc 55 San Francisco - A Hilton HotelUnion Square, 1 mi from DNA Lounge
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,711 reviews)
The price is £129
includes taxes & fees
13 Nov - 14 Nov

14. FOUND Hotel Carlton, Nob Hill
FOUND Hotel Carlton, Nob Hill1.2 mi from DNA Lounge
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (2,014 reviews)
The price is £67
includes taxes & fees
25 Nov - 26 Nov

15. Courtyard by Marriott San Francisco Downtown/Van Ness Ave.
Courtyard by Marriott San Francisco Downtown/Van Ness Ave.1.1 mi from DNA Lounge
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (641 reviews)
The price is £157
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

16. The Phoenix Hotel
The Phoenix Hotel0.9 mi from DNA Lounge
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,002 reviews)
The price is £134
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

17. W San Francisco
W San FranciscoSouth Park, 1.2 mi from DNA Lounge
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,001 reviews)
The price is £183
includes taxes & fees
20 Nov - 21 Nov

18. Hotel Zelos San Francisco
Hotel Zelos San FranciscoSouth of Market, 1.1 mi from DNA Lounge
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,198 reviews)
The price is £177
includes taxes & fees
20 Nov - 21 Nov

19. JW Marriott San Francisco Union Square
JW Marriott San Francisco Union Square1.2 mi from DNA Lounge
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,001 reviews)
The price is £203
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

20. Handlery Union Square Hotel
Handlery Union Square HotelUnion Square, 1.1 mi from DNA Lounge
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (3,686 reviews)
The price is £131
includes taxes & fees
21 Nov - 22 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to DNA Lounge
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() citizenM San Francisco Union Square | 9.4 Exceptional 1,454 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hyatt Regency San Francisco Downtown SOMA | 9.4 Exceptional 1,324 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel Nikko San Francisco | 9.4 Exceptional 3,162 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel G San Francisco | 9.2 Wonderful 1,002 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() InterContinental San Francisco by IHG | 9.2 Wonderful 1,092 reviews | View |
Top DNA Lounge Hotel Reviews

Handlery Union Square Hotel
8/10 Good






































































