
Search Hotels Near Teatro Smeraldo, Milan
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
13 Oct - 14 OctTomorrow
14 Oct - 15 OctThis weekend
16 Oct - 18 OctNext weekend
23 Oct - 25 Oct Our top choices for Teatro Smeraldo hotels




1. Be mate Citylife
Be mate Citylife0.7 mi from Teatro Smeraldo
Jingyi
£93
includes taxes & fees
13 Nov - 14 Nov




2. Vico Milano
Vico MilanoTicinese, 1 mi from Teatro Smeraldo
Alice
£360
includes taxes & fees
7 Nov - 8 Nov




3. Cuna Milano
Cuna MilanoNavigli, 1 mi from Teatro Smeraldo
Israel
£149
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




4. Savona 18 Suites – Member of Preferred Hotels & Resorts
Savona 18 Suites – Member of Preferred Hotels & ResortsPorta Genova, 0.7 mi from Teatro Smeraldo
Ebba
£183
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov




5. Magna Pars- L'Hotel à Parfum Small Luxury Hotels of the World
Magna Pars- L'Hotel à Parfum Small Luxury Hotels of the WorldPorta Genova, 0.8 mi from Teatro Smeraldo
Lisa
£317
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct




6. Ariosto Living
Ariosto LivingMilan Centre, 0.7 mi from Teatro Smeraldo
Amy Jane
£214
includes taxes & fees
13 Nov - 14 Nov




7. Combo Milano - Hostel
Combo Milano - HostelNavigli, 1 mi from Teatro Smeraldo
Susana
£106
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov




8. Antica Locanda Leonardo
Antica Locanda LeonardoMagenta, 0.6 mi from Teatro Smeraldo
Preet
£156
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




9. c-hotels Rubens
c-hotels Rubens0.8 mi from Teatro Smeraldo
Francesco
£105
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




10. B&B Hotel Milano Sant'Ambrogio
B&B Hotel Milano Sant'Ambrogio0.6 mi from Teatro Smeraldo
Yvonne
£145
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov




11. Limehome Milan Navigli
Limehome Milan NavigliNavigli, 1 mi from Teatro Smeraldo
Yerelis
£102
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov




12. Sant'Ambrogio Apartments
Sant'Ambrogio ApartmentsCentro Storico, 1 mi from Teatro Smeraldo
£159
includes taxes & fees
12 Nov - 13 Nov




13. Hotel Metro
Hotel Metro0.3 mi from Teatro Smeraldo
£109
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




14. Nhow Milano
Nhow MilanoPorta Genova, 0.8 mi from Teatro Smeraldo
Rocky
£171
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




15. Milan Marriott Hotel
Milan Marriott Hotel0.2 mi from Teatro Smeraldo
Louis
£182
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




16. Hotel Tiziano
Hotel Tiziano0.6 mi from Teatro Smeraldo
Robert
£126
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




17. Cadorna Luxury Hotel
Cadorna Luxury HotelMagenta, 0.9 mi from Teatro Smeraldo
Soroush
£109
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov




18. Hotel Capitol
Hotel Capitol0.3 mi from Teatro Smeraldo
renato
£152
includes taxes & fees
13 Nov - 14 Nov




19. Hotel Fioralba
Hotel Fioralba0.9 mi from Teatro Smeraldo
michele
£69
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov




20. Aiello Hotels - CityLife Apartments
Aiello Hotels - CityLife ApartmentsSan Siro, 0.8 mi from Teatro Smeraldo
Kevin
£130
includes taxes & fees
13 Nov - 14 Nov
Hotels recommended for families near Teatro Smeraldo
£113
includes taxes & fees
12 Nov - 13 Nov
£136
includes taxes & fees
13 Nov - 14 Nov




Magna Pars- L'Hotel à Parfum Small Luxury Hotels of the World
Magna Pars- L'Hotel à Parfum Small Luxury Hotels of the WorldPorta Genova
£317
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct
£94
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov
Top Teatro Smeraldo Hotel Reviews
Hotel Berna
10/10 Excellent
"The staff was so helpful and friendly! The room was clean and had a comfortable bed. I was upgraded to the main building after booking the annex."
Ostello Bello Milano Duomo
10/10 Excellent
"."
Hotel Des Etrangers
8/10 Good
"Good location, well kept facilities and helpful staff"
ibis Milano Centro
8/10 Good
"Room was clean and confortable"
Hotel Dei Cavalieri Milano Duomo
10/10 Excellent
"The hotel location was very convenient for visiting the Duomo, and the breakfast was very good!"
Panizza
10/10 Excellent
"Clean quiet nice breakfast , close enough to centre but not to close. Parking expensive if you can find( €40 overnight )"
Mokinba Hotels Sant'Ambroeus
8/10 Good
"Well located Breakfast could be better"
Boutique Hotel Calais Milano
10/10 Excellent
"Convenient and close to metro access. Nice stay"
Art Hotel Navigli
10/10 Excellent
"This hotel is perfectly situated"
Other attractions near Teatro Smeraldo
Chiesa Ellenica Ortodossa
Chiesa Ellenica Ortodossa is just one of the places to see in Milan, so why not enjoy the other things to explore during your travels? Experience the area's fascinating museums and acclaimed art galleries.
Corso Vercelli
During your trip to Milan, you can search for that perfect souvenir at Corso Vercelli. You'll find more to see and do in this walkable area.
Teatro Nazionale CheBanca!
You can enjoy a show at Teatro Nazionale CheBanca! during your stay in Milan.
Teatro Ventaglio Nazionale
Enjoy a show at Teatro Ventaglio Nazionale, a popular theatre in Milan. Add the area's stunning cathedral or shops to your travel plans.
Basilica di San Vittore al Corpo
You can learn about the history of Milan with a visit to Basilica di San Vittore al Corpo. Discover the area's fascinating museums and shops.
Parco Don Luigi Giussani
Parco Don Luigi Giussani is just one of the places to see in Milan, so why not enjoy the other things to explore during your travels? Discover the cafes and art scene in this trendy area.
Casa Laugier
Find out about the history of Milan when you spend time at Casa Laugier. Add the area's shops or stunning cathedral to your travel plans.



















