
Search Hotels Near Podium Mozaïek, Amsterdam
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Podium Mozaïek hotels

1. The July - Boat & Co
The July - Boat & Co1.5 mi from Podium Mozaïek
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (736 reviews)
The price is £135
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

2. Hotel The Craftsmen
Hotel The Craftsmen1.6 mi from Podium Mozaïek
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (536 reviews)
The price is £216
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

3. ANDAZ AMSTERDAM, PRINSENGRACHT, BY HYATT
ANDAZ AMSTERDAM, PRINSENGRACHT, BY HYATTGrachtengordel-West, 1.5 mi from Podium Mozaïek
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)
The price is £257
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

4. Pulitzer Amsterdam
Pulitzer AmsterdamGrachtengordel-West, 1.3 mi from Podium Mozaïek
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,004 reviews)
The price is £334
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

5. Hotel Estheréa
Hotel Estheréa1.6 mi from Podium Mozaïek
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,034 reviews)
The price is £227
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

6. Met Hotel Amsterdam
Met Hotel Amsterdam1.4 mi from Podium Mozaïek
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,001 reviews)
The price is £82
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

7. Ambassade Hotel
Ambassade HotelGrachtengordel-West, 1.6 mi from Podium Mozaïek
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)
The price is £231
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

8. Hotel Sebastian's
Hotel Sebastian'sGrachtengordel-West, 1.5 mi from Podium Mozaïek
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,168 reviews)
The price is £141
includes taxes & fees
25 Nov - 26 Nov

9. INK Hotel Amsterdam - MGallery
INK Hotel Amsterdam - MGallery1.6 mi from Podium Mozaïek
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,001 reviews)
The price is £171
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

10. WestCord Fashion Hotel Amsterdam
WestCord Fashion Hotel Amsterdam1.6 mi from Podium Mozaïek
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,042 reviews)
The price is £80
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

11. Canal House
Canal HouseGrachtengordel-West, 1.4 mi from Podium Mozaïek
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (631 reviews)
The price is £236
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

12. Hotel2Stay
Hotel2Stay0.8 mi from Podium Mozaïek
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,056 reviews)
The price is £66
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

13. Conscious Hotel The Tire Station
Conscious Hotel The Tire Station1.6 mi from Podium Mozaïek
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,001 reviews)
The price is £81
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

14. Amsterdam ID Aparthotel
Amsterdam ID Aparthotel1 mi from Podium Mozaïek
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,001 reviews)
The price is £96
includes taxes & fees
30 Nov - 1 Dec

15. Maison ELLE Amsterdam
Maison ELLE Amsterdam1.5 mi from Podium Mozaïek
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (135 reviews)
The price is £101
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

16. Dikker & Thijs Hotel
Dikker & Thijs HotelDe Weteringschans, 1.6 mi from Podium Mozaïek
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is £112
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

17. CityHub Amsterdam
CityHub Amsterdam1 mi from Podium Mozaïek
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (484 reviews)
The price is £55
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

18. NH City Centre Amsterdam
NH City Centre Amsterdam1.6 mi from Podium Mozaïek
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,099 reviews)
The price is £153
includes taxes & fees
30 Nov - 1 Dec

19. Xo Hotels Park West
Xo Hotels Park West0.5 mi from Podium Mozaïek
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is £58
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

20. The Diamond
The DiamondDe Weteringschans, 1.7 mi from Podium Mozaïek
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (175 reviews)
The price is £191
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Top Podium Mozaïek Hotel Reviews

Amsterdam ID Aparthotel
10/10 Excellent



































































