Oxford Street
Visit Oxford Street
Plan a trip to see Oxford Street
Price found within the past 48 hours. Click for updated prices.


Stay near popular Oxford Street attractions
Top Hotel Deals
Check availability on hotels close to Oxford Street

Number One Oxford Street Hotel & Suites
1 Oxford Street Accra Greater Accra Region

The Pelican Hotel Cantonments Accra
Cantonments Rd Accra Greater Accra Region

Mövenpick Ambassador Hotel Accra
Independence Avenue Accra

Kempinski Hotel Gold Coast City
PMB 66 - Ministries Accra

La Villa Boutique Hotel
F56/1/13th Lane Osu Ringway Accra Greater Accra

Urbano Hotel
H/N, F814/2 Oxford Street Accra Greater Accra

Frankie´s Hotel
4th Lane Cantonments Rd (Oxford St) Accra

Roots Hotel Apartment
H/N F97/2, 15th Lane OSU Accra

Chateau Towers Hotel Apartment
Salem Road, 3rd Lane Accra
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Explore a world of travel with Expedia
- 2 Star Hotels in Accra
- 3 Star Hotels in Accra
- 3 Star Hotels in Dansoman
- 3 Star Hotels in Labone
- 4 Star Hotels in Accra
- 4 Star Hotels in Osu
- 5 Star Hotels in Accra
- 5 Star Hotels in Asylum Down
- 5 Star Hotels in Osu
- Abelemkpe Hotels
- Serviced Apartments in Accra
- Apartments in Accra
- B&B in Accra
- Guest Houses in Accra
- Hostels in Accra
- Adults Only Resorts & in Accra
- Beach Resorts & in Accra
- Boutique Hotels in Accra
- Cheap Hotels in Accra
- Business Hotels in Accra
- Family-Friendly Hotels in Accra
- Gay-Friendly Hotels in Accra
- Historic Hotels in Accra
- Hotels with Air Conditioning in Accra
- Hotels with Airport Transfers in Accra
- Hotels with Babysitting Services in Accra
- Hotels with Hot Tubs in Accra
- Hotels with Pool in Accra
- Hotels with smoking rooms in Accra
- Luxury Hotels in Accra
- Marina Hotels in Accra
- Spa Hotels in Accra
- Hotels with Waterpark in Accra
- Wedding Hotels in Accra
- Accra Hotels
- Hotels near Accra International Conference Centre
- Hotels near Accra Mall
- Villas in Accra
- Achimota Hotels
- Asylum Down Hotels
- Cheap Hotels in Cantonments
- Cantonments Hotels
- Dansoman Hotels
- All-Inclusive Hotels in Accra Region
- Gay-Friendly Hotels in Accra Region
- Dzorwulu Hotels
- East Legon Hotels
- Jamestown Hotels
- Kokomlemle Hotels
- Wedding Hotels in Labadi
- Labadi Hotels
- Hotels near Labadi Beach
- Labone Hotels
- Hotels near Makola Market
- Mamprobi Hotels
- Mataheko Hotels
- North Kaneshi Hotels
- Beach Resorts & in Osu
- Hotels with Pool in Osu
- Osu Hotels
- Hotels near Osu Castle
- Hotels near Oxford Street
- Roman Ridge Hotels
- Tesano Hotels
- Hotels near U.S. Embassy
- Visit Asylum Down
- Visit Cantonments
- Visit Dansoman
- Visit Dzorwulu
- Visit East Legon
- Visit Kokomlemle
- Visit Labadi
- Visit Labone
- Accra Mall
- Visit Mamprobi
- Visit Mataheko
- Visit North Ridge
- Visit Osu
- Visit Roman Ridge
- Visit Tesano
- Accra Zoo and Endangered Primate Breeding Centre
- Accra Holidays
- Visit Accra
- Achimota Mall
- East Legon Holidays
- Kokrobite Holidays
- Labadi Beach
- Madina Market
- Madina Holidays
- Makola Market
- Taifa Holidays
- Teshie Beach
- Wild Gecko Handicrafts
