
Search Hotels Near Kyohei Fujita Glass Museum, Matsushima
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Kyohei Fujita Glass Museum hotels

1. Matsushima Hotel Waraku
Matsushima Hotel Waraku0.4 mi from Kyohei Fujita Glass Museum
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (29 reviews)
The price is £66
additional charges may apply
11 Nov - 12 Nov

2. Ooedo Onsen Monogatari Premium Hotel Sokan
Ooedo Onsen Monogatari Premium Hotel Sokan0.2 mi from Kyohei Fujita Glass Museum
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (43 reviews)
The price is £122
additional charges may apply
30 Nov - 1 Dec

3. Shintomi-tei
Shintomi-tei0.4 mi from Kyohei Fujita Glass Museum
7.4 out of 10, Good, (151 reviews)
The price is £110
additional charges may apply
30 Nov - 1 Dec

4. Matsushima Century Hotel
Matsushima Century HotelMatsushima Kaigan, 0.5 mi from Kyohei Fujita Glass Museum
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (3 reviews)
The price is £167
additional charges may apply
12 Nov - 13 Nov

5. YOKI MATSUSHIMA
YOKI MATSUSHIMA0.3 mi from Kyohei Fujita Glass Museum
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (1 review)
The price is £317
additional charges may apply
9 Nov - 10 Nov

6. Tabinoteitaku Breathtake Matsushima
Tabinoteitaku Breathtake MatsushimaMatsushima Kaigan, 0.9 mi from Kyohei Fujita Glass Museum
The price is £228
additional charges may apply
3 Nov - 4 Nov

7. Dormy Inn Express Sendai Seaside
Dormy Inn Express Sendai Seaside8.6 mi from Kyohei Fujita Glass Museum
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is £49
additional charges may apply
24 Nov - 25 Nov

8. Hotel Route Inn Rifu
Hotel Route Inn Rifu5.9 mi from Kyohei Fujita Glass Museum
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (78 reviews)
The price is £50
additional charges may apply
1 Nov - 2 Nov

9. Value The Hotel Higashimatsushima yamoto
Value The Hotel Higashimatsushima yamoto7.9 mi from Kyohei Fujita Glass Museum
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (324 reviews)
The price is £34
additional charges may apply
27 Nov - 28 Nov

10. Tabist Hotel Shiogama & Matsushima
Tabist Hotel Shiogama & Matsushima4.8 mi from Kyohei Fujita Glass Museum
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (129 reviews)
The price is £41
additional charges may apply
1 Nov - 2 Nov

11. Kibotcha - Hostel
Kibotcha - Hostel4.4 mi from Kyohei Fujita Glass Museum
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (27 reviews)
The price is £78
additional charges may apply
5 Nov - 6 Nov

12. HOTEL LiVEMAX Tagajo
HOTEL LiVEMAX Tagajo6.7 mi from Kyohei Fujita Glass Museum
7.6 out of 10, Good, (16 reviews)
The price is £50
additional charges may apply
5 Nov - 6 Nov

13. Hotel Green Palace
Hotel Green Palace12.3 mi from Kyohei Fujita Glass Museum
7.2 out of 10, Good, (128 reviews)
The price is £31
additional charges may apply
24 Nov - 25 Nov

14. Traveler's Wharf Shichigahama
Traveler's Wharf Shichigahama5.3 mi from Kyohei Fujita Glass Museum
4.8 out of 10, (5 reviews)
The price is £114
additional charges may apply
30 Nov - 1 Dec

15. Tabinoteitaku Miyagi Matsushima
Tabinoteitaku Miyagi Matsushima2.4 mi from Kyohei Fujita Glass Museum
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (1 review)
The price is £221
additional charges may apply
3 Nov - 4 Nov

16. The Hotel Route-Inn Sendai Higashi
The Hotel Route-Inn Sendai Higashi11.5 mi from Kyohei Fujita Glass Museum
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (469 reviews)
The price is £76
additional charges may apply
4 Nov - 5 Nov

17. Hotel Route Inn Sendai Izumi Inter
Hotel Route Inn Sendai Izumi Inter10.8 mi from Kyohei Fujita Glass Museum
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (433 reviews)
The price is £67
additional charges may apply
15 Nov - 16 Nov

18. Hotel Route Inn Ishinomaki Chuo
Hotel Route Inn Ishinomaki Chuo11.9 mi from Kyohei Fujita Glass Museum
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (300 reviews)
The price is £58
additional charges may apply
4 Nov - 5 Nov

19. Hotel Route-Inn Sendaiko Kita Inter
Hotel Route-Inn Sendaiko Kita Inter7.6 mi from Kyohei Fujita Glass Museum
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (176 reviews)
The price is £64
additional charges may apply
1 Nov - 2 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Kyohei Fujita Glass Museum
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Matsushima Hotel Waraku | 8.4 Very good 29 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Ooedo Onsen Monogatari Premium Hotel Sokan | 8.0 Very good 43 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Shintomi-tei | 7.4 Good 151 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Matsushima Century Hotel | 8.8 Excellent 3 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() YOKI MATSUSHIMA | 10.0 Exceptional 1 review | View |
Top Kyohei Fujita Glass Museum Hotel Reviews

APA Hotel TKP Sendai-Ekikita
10/10 Excellent





































































