Entire condo

Luxury 3 BR Condo with Hot Tub & Ski Locker!

Photo gallery for Luxury 3 BR Condo with Hot Tub & Ski Locker!

A view of mountains, a field, and a row of Adirondack chairs. - Luxury 3 BR Condo with Hot Tub & Ski Locker! (Fraser)
A modern kitchen with wooden cabinets, stainless steel appliances, a built-in oven, and a dishwasher. - Luxury 3 BR Condo with Hot Tub & Ski Locker! (Fraser)
A bedroom with a bed, two bedside lamps, a large window, and a painting on the wall. - Luxury 3 BR Condo with Hot Tub & Ski Locker! (Fraser)
A modern kitchen with wooden cabinets, a central island, and pendant lighting. - Luxury 3 BR Condo with Hot Tub & Ski Locker! (Fraser)
A living room with a fireplace, a sofa, a chair, and a large window. - Luxury 3 BR Condo with Hot Tub & Ski Locker! (Fraser)
Luxury 3 BR Condo with Hot Tub & Ski Locker! provides amenities, such as laundry facilities and a hot tub. Stay connected with free in-room WiFi.

Popular amenities

  • Hot tub
  • Kitchen
  • Washing machine
  • Dryer
  • Free Wi-Fi
  • Outdoor space

Add dates for prices

About this property

Luxury 3 BR Condo with Hot Tub & Ski Locker!

  • This brand-new luxury 3 BR Grand Park residence offers stylish mountain living with designer furnishings, custom finishes, and a fully equipped gourmet kitchen. The space features two king beds and a cozy office area with a bunk bed, perfect for work or extra guests. Guests enjoy two bathrooms, each equipped with a refreshing shower and hair dryer. Warm up with the heating after a day of adventure or relax in the bright, inviting living area. This brilliant condo offers a perfect blend of comfort and convenience. This listing is located centrally above the free bus route and on the Fraser River Trail. Included with this listing are great deals on bike/ski and outdoor gear at Ski Broker, 20% off liquor at Icebox Liquors, and 20% off tubing! Just minutes from Winter Park Ski Resort, it blends comfort, sophistication, and unbeatable location!

About the area

Fraser is home to this condo. Winter Park Ski Resort and Ski Granby Ranch are worth checking out if an activity is on the agenda. Amaze'n Maze Winter Park and Alpine Slide are also worth visiting. Visit our Fraser travel guide
View more Condo rentals in Fraser
Map
Fraser, CO

What's nearby

  • A mountain range with snow-capped peaks and a sunset sky.
    Colorado Adventure Park
    20 min walk - 1.1 miles
  • A snow-covered ski area sign with a ski symbol, surrounded by snow-laden trees and a clear blue sky.
    Winter Park Ski Resort
    7 min drive - 5.7 miles
  • Grand Park Community Recreation Center
    2 min drive - 1.6 miles
  • Cozens Ranch House Museum
    2 min drive - 1.6 miles
  • Fraser Valley Library
    3 min drive - 1.6 miles

Getting around

  • Fraser/Winter Park Station
    17 min walk

Restaurants

  • McDonald's
    6 min drive
  • Sharky's
    14 min walk
  • The Smokehouse BBQ
    5 min drive
  • Fisher’s Bar
    16 min walk
  • Wendy's
    9 min walk

Frequently asked questions

Is Luxury 3 BR Condo with Hot Tub & Ski Locker! pet-friendly?

No, pets are not allowed at this property.

How much is parking at Luxury 3 BR Condo with Hot Tub & Ski Locker!?

On-site parking is available at the property.

What time is check-in at Luxury 3 BR Condo with Hot Tub & Ski Locker!?

Check-in begins at 3:00 PM.

What time is check-out at Luxury 3 BR Condo with Hot Tub & Ski Locker!?

Checkout is at 10:00 AM.

Where is Luxury 3 BR Condo with Hot Tub & Ski Locker! located?

Situated in Fraser, this condo building is within 1 mile (2 km) of Colorado Adventure Park and Fraser Valley Library. Cozens Ranch House Museum and Grand Park Community Recreation Center are also within 2 miles (3 km). Fraser/Winter Park Station is 17 minutes by foot.

Have a question?

AI iconBeta

Get instant answers with AI powered search of property information and reviews.

Reviews

10

Exceptional