
Search Hotels in Ciracas, Jakarta
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Ciracas hotels

1. Penginapan Marsya Prima Syariah
Penginapan Marsya Prima SyariahCiracas
The price is £7
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

2. Trans Hotel Jakarta
Trans Hotel Jakarta3.6 mi from Ciracas
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (8 reviews)
The price is £53
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

3. Avenzel Hotel & Convention Cibubur
Avenzel Hotel & Convention Cibubur4.2 mi from Ciracas
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (36 reviews)
The price is £34
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

4. The Margo Hotel
The Margo Hotel4.1 mi from Ciracas
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (137 reviews)
The price is £44
includes taxes & fees
17 Nov - 18 Nov

5. Aloft by Marriott South Jakarta
Aloft by Marriott South Jakarta4.9 mi from Ciracas
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (74 reviews)
The price is £35
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov

6. Ra Suites Simatupang
Ra Suites Simatupang6.1 mi from Ciracas
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (101 reviews)
The price is £39
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct

7. Hotel O near Universitas Indonesia
Hotel O near Universitas Indonesia4.7 mi from Ciracas
The price is £4
includes taxes & fees
19 Oct - 20 Oct

8. My Home Inn Cibubur
My Home Inn Cibubur4.7 mi from Ciracas
The price is £9
includes taxes & fees
20 Oct - 21 Oct

9. Hotel O Eden Guest House
Hotel O Eden Guest House4.7 mi from Ciracas
6.0 out of 10, (1 review)
The price is £6
includes taxes & fees
19 Oct - 20 Oct

10. Wyndham Casablanca Jakarta
Wyndham Casablanca Jakarta7.7 mi from Ciracas
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (241 reviews)
The price is £55
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct

11. NamRoom at Jatiwaringin
NamRoom at JatiwaringinEast Jakarta, 6.1 mi from Ciracas
The price is £11
includes taxes & fees
19 Oct - 20 Oct

12. Four Points By Sheraton Bekasi
Four Points By Sheraton Bekasi9.4 mi from Ciracas
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (19 reviews)
The price is £53
includes taxes & fees
23 Oct - 24 Oct

13. POP! Hotel Tebet Jakarta
POP! Hotel Tebet Jakarta6.8 mi from Ciracas
7.4 out of 10, Good, (49 reviews)
The price is £15
includes taxes & fees
21 Oct - 22 Oct

14. Holiday Inn Express Jakarta Menteng by IHG
Holiday Inn Express Jakarta Menteng by IHGMenteng, 8.7 mi from Ciracas
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (129 reviews)
The price is £26
includes taxes & fees
26 Oct - 27 Oct

15. InterContinental Jakarta Pondok Indah by IHG
InterContinental Jakarta Pondok Indah by IHG7.5 mi from Ciracas
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (236 reviews)
The price is £138
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

16. DoubleTree by Hilton Jakarta - Diponegoro
DoubleTree by Hilton Jakarta - Diponegoro9.3 mi from Ciracas
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (791 reviews)
The price is £61
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

17. Mangkuluhur Residences by Lorin
Mangkuluhur Residences by Lorin8.6 mi from Ciracas
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (29 reviews)
The price is £72
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct

18. Hotel GranDhika Iskandarsyah
Hotel GranDhika IskandarsyahMelawai, 7.7 mi from Ciracas
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (247 reviews)
The price is £41
includes taxes & fees
20 Oct - 21 Oct

19. Aloft by Marriott Jakarta Kebon Jeruk
Aloft by Marriott Jakarta Kebon Jeruk12.2 mi from Ciracas
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (24 reviews)
The price is £47
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

20. Veranda Hotel Pakubuwono
Veranda Hotel Pakubuwono8.8 mi from Ciracas
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (243 reviews)
The price is £48
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Where to stay in Ciracas
Find the best Ciracas areas for the activities you enjoy most.

Central Jakarta
Central Jakarta is popular for its popular shops. Explore top sights like Ismail Marzuki Park and Sarinah Mall, and you can get around town on the metro at Bundaran HI MRT Station.

Sudirman Central Business District
Travel to the commercial focal point of the city where you can shop in luxury boutiques and admire shimmering skyscrapers.

Photo by Jakarta Tourism & Culture Office
Open Photo by Jakarta Tourism & Culture Office
Menteng
Known to some as the Beverly Hills of Jakarta, this upmarket district is famous for its leafy parks, stunning mansions and high-flying residents.

Kuningan
Kuningan is known for its ample dining options, and you can make a stop by Kuningan City Mall and Ambassador Mall while in the area.

Pantai Indah Kapuk
While visiting Pantai Indah Kapuk, you might make a stop by sights like By The Sea PIK Shopping Center and Pantjoran Chinatown PIK.
Frequently asked questions
Explore a world of travel with Expedia
- 5 Star Hotels in Central Jakarta
- 5 Star Hotels in Jakarta
- Bangka Hotels
- Gay-Friendly Hotels in Bintaro
- Hotels near BNI City Station
- Hotels near Bundaran HI
- Central Jakarta Hotels
- Cikini Hotels
- Cilandak Hotels
- Gay-Friendly Hotels in Cipete Selatan
- Cipete Selatan Hotels
- Kebayoran Baru Hotels
- Gay-Friendly Hotels in Matraman
- Gay-Friendly Hotels in Tebet
- East Kuningan Hotels
- Gambir Hotels
- Gondangdia Hotels
- Hotels near Grand Indonesia
- Apartments in Jakarta
- Accor Hotels in Jakarta
- Adults Only Resorts & in Jakarta
- Beach Resorts & in Jakarta
- Cheap Hotels in Jakarta
- Business Hotels in Jakarta
- Family-Friendly Hotels in Jakarta
- Gay-Friendly Hotels in Jakarta
- Hotels with Connecting Rooms in Jakarta
- Hotels with Laundry Service in Jakarta
- Hotels with Balcony in Jakarta
- Hotels with smoking rooms in Jakarta
- Luxury Hotels in Jakarta
- Mgm Hotels in Jakarta
- Pet-Friendly Hotels in Jakarta
- Spa Hotels in Jakarta
- Hotels with Waterpark in Jakarta
- Wedding Hotels in Jakarta
- Jakarta Hotels
- Kebon Kacang Hotels
- Kebon Sirih Hotels
- Kemang Hotels
- Hotels near Kuningan City Mall
- Spa Hotels in Kuningan
- Mampang Prapatan Hotels
- Manggarai Hotels
- Melawai Hotels
- Menteng Hotels
- Permata Hijau Hotels
- Hotels near Plaza Indonesia
- Hotels near Pondok Indah Mall
- Rawamangun Hotels
- Hotels near RSCM
- Senayan Hotels
- Hotels near Siloam Hospital
- Hotels with a Bar in South Jakarta
- Hotels with Laundry Service in South Jakarta
- Hotels with Hot Tubs in South Jakarta
- Sudirman Central Business District Hotels
- Sunter Hotels
- Bundaran HI
- Grand Indonesia
- Istiqlal Mosque
- Visit Cilandak
- Visit Cipete Selatan
- Visit East Jakarta
- Jakarta Islamic Hospital
- Visit Jelambar
- Visit Johar Baru
- Visit Kebon Jeruk
- Visit Kemang
- Visit Kuningan
- Visit Melawai
- Visit Menteng
- Visit Pancoran
- Visit Slipi
- Visit Sudirman Central Business District
- Visit Tanjung Duren Utara
- Jakarta Holidays
- Visit Jakarta
- Jkt48 Theater
- Karet Holidays
- Klender Holidays
- National Monument
- Sikh Gurdwara Mission
- Visit South Jakarta
- Visit Special Capital Region of Jakarta
- Taman Anggrek Mall
- Taman Mini Indonesia Indah
- Tebet Holidays
- Visit Tebet
- Thamrin City Shopping Mall


















































































