
Search Hotels Near Styrsö Bratten Ferry Terminal, Styrso
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Styrsö Bratten Ferry Terminal hotels

1. Hotell Isbolaget
Hotell Isbolaget1.3 mi from Styrsö Bratten Ferry Terminal
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (132 reviews)
The price is £96
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

2. Kusthotellet Styrsö
Kusthotellet Styrsö0.7 mi from Styrsö Bratten Ferry Terminal
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (84 reviews)
The price is £76
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

3. Brännö Värdshus & Pensionat Baggen
Brännö Värdshus & Pensionat Baggen1.8 mi from Styrsö Bratten Ferry Terminal
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (270 reviews)
The price is £85
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

4. Dorsia Hotel & Restaurant
Dorsia Hotel & Restaurant9 mi from Styrsö Bratten Ferry Terminal
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,008 reviews)
The price is £193
includes taxes & fees
2 Dec - 3 Dec

5. Hotel Royal
Hotel Royal9.1 mi from Styrsö Bratten Ferry Terminal
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,874 reviews)
The price is £67
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

6. Avalon Hotel
Avalon Hotel8.8 mi from Styrsö Bratten Ferry Terminal
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (2,786 reviews)
The price is £101
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

7. Hönö Sjöbodar
Hönö Sjöbodar7.9 mi from Styrsö Bratten Ferry Terminal
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (38 reviews)
The price is £107
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

8. Skärgårdshotellet Hönö
Skärgårdshotellet Hönö7.1 mi from Styrsö Bratten Ferry Terminal
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (209 reviews)
The price is £96
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

9. Clarion Hotel The Pier
Clarion Hotel The Pier8.7 mi from Styrsö Bratten Ferry Terminal
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,922 reviews)
The price is £65
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

10. Liseberg Grand Curiosa Hotel
Liseberg Grand Curiosa Hotel9 mi from Styrsö Bratten Ferry Terminal
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (9,255 reviews)
The price is £102
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

11. Ewa & Maude Hotel
Ewa & Maude Hotel7.5 mi from Styrsö Bratten Ferry Terminal
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (412 reviews)
The price is £95
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

12. Hotel Torslanda
Hotel Torslanda6.4 mi from Styrsö Bratten Ferry Terminal
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (428 reviews)
The price is £67
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

13. Hôtel Eggers
Hôtel Eggers9.2 mi from Styrsö Bratten Ferry Terminal
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,446 reviews)
The price is £120
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

14. Home Hotel Mektagonen
Home Hotel Mektagonen8.9 mi from Styrsö Bratten Ferry Terminal
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,003 reviews)
The price is £76
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

15. Hostel Snoozemore
Hostel Snoozemore9.1 mi from Styrsö Bratten Ferry Terminal
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (109 reviews)
The price is £41
includes taxes & fees
1 Dec - 2 Dec

16. Hotel Pigalle
Hotel Pigalle9.1 mi from Styrsö Bratten Ferry Terminal
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (2,562 reviews)
The price is £86
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

17. Jacy’z Hotel & Resort – 27 Floors, Skybar & Pool Club
Jacy’z Hotel & Resort – 27 Floors, Skybar & Pool Club9.6 mi from Styrsö Bratten Ferry Terminal
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (2,951 reviews)
The price is £100
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

18. Hotell Onyxen Adults Only, WorldHotels Crafted
Hotell Onyxen Adults Only, WorldHotels Crafted9.1 mi from Styrsö Bratten Ferry Terminal
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,003 reviews)
The price is £114
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

19. Clarion Hotel Draken
Clarion Hotel Draken8.3 mi from Styrsö Bratten Ferry Terminal
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (5,522 reviews)
The price is £75
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

20. STF Vandrarhem Stigbergsliden - Hostel
STF Vandrarhem Stigbergsliden - Hostel7.8 mi from Styrsö Bratten Ferry Terminal
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (574 reviews)
The price is £35
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Styrsö Bratten Ferry Terminal
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Hotell Isbolaget | 9.6 Exceptional 132 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Kusthotellet Styrsö | 9.0 Wonderful 84 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Brännö Värdshus & Pensionat Baggen | 8.8 Excellent 270 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Dorsia Hotel & Restaurant | 9.8 Exceptional 1,008 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel Royal | 9.6 Exceptional 1,874 reviews | View |
Top Styrsö Bratten Ferry Terminal Hotel Reviews

Gothia Towers & Upper House
10/10 Excellent








































































