Entire apartment

Villa Liliana - Apt. 06

Photo gallery for Villa Liliana - Apt. 06

A modern living room with a grey sofa, a dining table with a patterned tablecloth, and white chairs. There are white cabinets and a kitchen area in the background. - Villa Liliana - Apt. 06 (Sirmione)
A modern kitchen with white cabinetry, a built-in oven, and a window above the sink. - Villa Liliana - Apt. 06 (Sirmione)
A two-story building with a balcony, a stone pathway, and lush greenery. - Villa Liliana - Apt. 06 (Sirmione)
A modern living room with a grey sofa, a dining table with chairs, a flat-screen TV mounted on the wall, and a large window with a sliding door. - Villa Liliana - Apt. 06 (Sirmione)
A modern living room with a grey sofa, a dining table with chairs, a flat-screen TV mounted on the wall, and a door leading to an outdoor area. - Villa Liliana - Apt. 06 (Sirmione)
Near Scaliger Castle, Villa Liliana - Apt. 06 provides everything you need. Stay connected with free WiFi in public areas.

Popular amenities

  • Pool
  • Kitchen
  • Parking included
  • Air-conditioning

Add dates for prices

About this property

Villa Liliana - Apt. 06

  • Apartment near Scaliger Castle
  • Villa Liliana - Apt. 06 provides everything that you need. Stay connected with free WiFi in public areas.
  • You'll also enjoy the following perks during your stay:
    • A seasonal outdoor pool
    • Free self-parking
    • Smoke-free property and outdoor furniture
  • Room features
  • All guest rooms at Villa Liliana - Apt. 06 boast comforts, such as air conditioning, as well as
  • Extra amenities include:
    • Rainfall showers, bidets and free toiletries
    • 90-inch Smart TVs with digital channels
    • Kitchenettes, fridges and dishwashers

Similar properties

About the area

Located in Sirmione, this apartment is in the entertainment district. Provenza Cantine and Center Aquaria Spa and Wellness Center are worth checking out if an activity is on the agenda, while those looking for area attractions can visit Gardaland and Terme Virgilio. Looking to enjoy an event or a game while in town? See what's happening at Claudio Lana Professional Surf Center or Gym Garda Fitness & Pilates. Visit our Sirmione travel guide
View more Apartments in Sirmione
Map
Viale Gramsci 19, Sirmione, BS, 25019

What's nearby

  • A historic castle with a tall tower, a moat, and a bridge with people walking across.
    Scaliger Castle
    6 min drive - 2.7 miles
  • Claudio Lana Professional Surf Center
    3 min walk - 0.2 miles
  • Spiaggia Brema
    5 min walk - 0.3 miles
  • Terme Virgilio
    16 min walk - 0.9 miles
  • Center Aquaria Spa and Wellness Center
    7 min drive - 2.9 miles

Getting around

  • Desenzano del Garda-Sirmione Station
    15 min drive
  • Valerio Catullo Airport (VRN)
    35 min drive

Restaurants

  • Kento Cafē
    10 min walk
  • Trattoria Antica Contrada
    12 min walk
  • Trattoria al Porticciolo - Ristorante Pizzeria
    14 min walk
  • Caffè Centrale
    11 min walk
  • Integrale
    10 min walk

Frequently asked questions

Does Villa Liliana - Apt. 06 have a pool?

Yes, this property has a seasonal outdoor pool.

Is Villa Liliana - Apt. 06 pet-friendly?

No, pets are not allowed at this property.

How much is parking at Villa Liliana - Apt. 06?

Self-parking is free at this property.

What time is check-in at Villa Liliana - Apt. 06?

Check-in start time: 4:00 PM; check-in end time: 7:00 PM. Late check-in is available during limited hours.

What time is check-out at Villa Liliana - Apt. 06?

Checkout is at 10:00 AM.

Where is Villa Liliana - Apt. 06 located?

Situated in the entertainment district, this apartment building is within a 5-minute walk of Claudio Lana Professional Surf Center and Spiaggia Brema. Terme Virgilio and Provenza Cantine are also within 2 miles (3 km).

Can I cancel my reservation for free and receive a full refund?

Yes, this property offers free cancellation on selected room rates because flexibility matters! Please refer to the property cancellation policy on our site for more details about any exclusions or requirements.

Have a question?

AI iconBeta

Get instant answers with AI powered search of property information and reviews.