
Search Hotels Near Salem Monastery and Palace, Salem
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Salem Monastery and Palace hotels

1. Hotel Wilder Mann
Hotel Wilder Mann5.8 mi from Salem Monastery and Palace
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (120 reviews)
The price is £106
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

2. Bodensee-Hotel Kreuz
Bodensee-Hotel Kreuz2.8 mi from Salem Monastery and Palace
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (418 reviews)
The price is £54
includes taxes & fees
17 Nov - 18 Nov

3. LILIENBERG
LILIENBERG12.1 mi from Salem Monastery and Palace
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (73 reviews)
The price is £143
includes taxes & fees
26 Nov - 27 Nov

4. RiKu HOTEL Pfullendorf
RiKu HOTEL Pfullendorf10.2 mi from Salem Monastery and Palace
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (144 reviews)
The price is £85
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

5. Seehotel Villa Linde
Seehotel Villa Linde11.2 mi from Salem Monastery and Palace
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (40 reviews)
The price is £111
includes taxes & fees
21 Nov - 22 Nov

6. Bad Hotel Überlingen
Bad Hotel Überlingen5.7 mi from Salem Monastery and Palace
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (128 reviews)
The price is £121
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

7. Parkhotel St. Leonhard
Parkhotel St. Leonhard4.4 mi from Salem Monastery and Palace
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,000 reviews)
The price is £116
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

8. Ibis Styles Friedrichshafen
Ibis Styles Friedrichshafen11 mi from Salem Monastery and Palace
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (180 reviews)
The price is £60
includes taxes & fees
24 Nov - 25 Nov

9. Ringhotel Krone Schnetzenhausen
Ringhotel Krone Schnetzenhausen10.4 mi from Salem Monastery and Palace
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (130 reviews)
The price is £189
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

10. Ko'Ono Hotel und Restaurant
Ko'Ono Hotel und Restaurant6.5 mi from Salem Monastery and Palace
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (306 reviews)
The price is £87
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

11. Hotel St. Elisabeth
Hotel St. Elisabeth9.4 mi from Salem Monastery and Palace
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (232 reviews)
The price is £123
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov

12. Seegut Zeppelin – a member of Design Hotels
Seegut Zeppelin – a member of Design Hotels9.6 mi from Salem Monastery and Palace
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (44 reviews)
The price is £132
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov

13. HARBR. Hotel Konstanz, a member of Radisson Individuals
HARBR. Hotel Konstanz, a member of Radisson Individuals8.8 mi from Salem Monastery and Palace
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (398 reviews)
The price is £80
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

14. Landhotel Krone
Landhotel Krone6 mi from Salem Monastery and Palace
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (154 reviews)
The price is £75
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov

15. Hotel Villa Barleben am See
Hotel Villa Barleben am See8.7 mi from Salem Monastery and Palace
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (64 reviews)
The price is £65
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

16. Landhotel Traube
Landhotel Traube8 mi from Salem Monastery and Palace
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (114 reviews)
The price is £62
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

17. Hotel Seehof
Hotel Seehof4.3 mi from Salem Monastery and Palace
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (21 reviews)
The price is £139
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

18. Rioca Konstanz Posto 10
Rioca Konstanz Posto 109.2 mi from Salem Monastery and Palace
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (346 reviews)
The price is £60
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

19. Hotel Viva Sky
Hotel Viva Sky9.5 mi from Salem Monastery and Palace
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (235 reviews)
The price is £101
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

20. Flair Hotel Zum Schiff
Flair Hotel Zum Schiff5.8 mi from Salem Monastery and Palace
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (336 reviews)
The price is £93
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Top Salem Monastery and Palace Hotel Reviews

Unique spacious apartment in the green
10/10 Excellent





























































