
Search Hotels in Ozuki, Shimonoseki
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Ozuki hotels

1. JR Kyushu Station Hotel Kokura
JR Kyushu Station Hotel Kokura15.2 mi from Ozuki
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,196 reviews)
The price is £84
additional charges may apply
29 Oct - 30 Oct

2. Premier Hotel Mojiko
Premier Hotel Mojiko9.2 mi from Ozuki
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,022 reviews)
The price is £100
additional charges may apply
29 Oct - 30 Oct

3. RIHGA Royal Hotel Kokura
RIHGA Royal Hotel Kokura15 mi from Ozuki
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,030 reviews)
The price is £84
additional charges may apply
26 Oct - 27 Oct

4. Hoshino Resorts RISONARE Shimonoseki
Hoshino Resorts RISONARE Shimonoseki9.6 mi from Ozuki
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (4 reviews)
The price is £187
10 Nov - 11 Nov

5. Hotel Relief Kokura Annex
Hotel Relief Kokura Annex15.4 mi from Ozuki
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (278 reviews)
The price is £38
additional charges may apply
26 Oct - 27 Oct

6. Daiwa Roynet Hotel Kokura Ekimae
Daiwa Roynet Hotel Kokura Ekimae15.3 mi from Ozuki
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,010 reviews)
The price is £81
additional charges may apply
18 Oct - 19 Oct

7. Rakuten STAY Kokura Station
Rakuten STAY Kokura Station15.2 mi from Ozuki
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (330 reviews)
The price is £49
additional charges may apply
13 Oct - 14 Oct

8. Toyoko Inn Kokura-eki Kita-guchi
Toyoko Inn Kokura-eki Kita-guchi14.9 mi from Ozuki
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (557 reviews)
The price is £45
additional charges may apply
3 Nov - 4 Nov

9. Onn Yuda Onsen
Onn Yuda Onsen25.1 mi from Ozuki
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (304 reviews)
The price is £59
19 Oct - 20 Oct

10. Toyoko Inn Kitakyushu Kuko
Toyoko Inn Kitakyushu Kuko16 mi from Ozuki
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (934 reviews)
The price is £35
additional charges may apply
18 Oct - 19 Oct

11. Nishitetsu Inn Kokura
Nishitetsu Inn Kokura15.3 mi from Ozuki
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,000 reviews)
The price is £59
additional charges may apply
8 Nov - 9 Nov

12. Hotel Route-Inn Mojikou
Hotel Route-Inn Mojikou9.9 mi from Ozuki
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (306 reviews)
The price is £45
additional charges may apply
3 Nov - 4 Nov

13. Dormy Inn Premium Shimonoseki Natural Hot Spring
Dormy Inn Premium Shimonoseki Natural Hot Spring10.1 mi from Ozuki
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,002 reviews)
The price is £79
2 Nov - 3 Nov

14. Quintessa Hotel Kokura Comic&Books
Quintessa Hotel Kokura Comic&Books15.1 mi from Ozuki
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (284 reviews)
The price is £40
additional charges may apply
27 Oct - 28 Oct

15. SIMONOSEKIOSAKAYA HOTEL
SIMONOSEKIOSAKAYA HOTEL9 mi from Ozuki
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (43 reviews)
The price is £44
12 Nov - 13 Nov

16. Hoshino Resorts KAI Nagato
Hoshino Resorts KAI Nagato19.7 mi from Ozuki
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (48 reviews)
The price is £313
11 Nov - 12 Nov

17. Hotel Nishi-Nagato Resort
Hotel Nishi-Nagato Resort20.8 mi from Ozuki
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (113 reviews)
The price is £152
5 Nov - 6 Nov

18. Park Inn Sanyo Onoda
Park Inn Sanyo Onoda9.4 mi from Ozuki
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (2 reviews)
The price is £35
16 Oct - 17 Oct

19. Skyheart Hotel Shimonoseki
Skyheart Hotel Shimonoseki9.6 mi from Ozuki
7.8 out of 10, Good, (85 reviews)
The price is £39
2 Nov - 3 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Where to stay in Ozuki
Find the best Ozuki areas for the activities you enjoy most. Learn more about Ozuki
Learn more about Ozuki
Hatabu
While Hatabu may not have many sights to explore, venturing just a little farther will lead you to top things to see and do like Karato Fish Market and Shimonoseki Fish Market.































































