Entire condo

Phoenix Vi 6113 3 Bedroom Condo

Property class: 3.5

Photo gallery for Phoenix Vi 6113 3 Bedroom Condo

Exterior - Phoenix Vi 6113 3 Bedroom Condo (Orange Beach)
Living area - Phoenix Vi 6113 3 Bedroom Condo (Orange Beach)
Beach - Phoenix Vi 6113 3 Bedroom Condo (Orange Beach)
Pool - Phoenix Vi 6113 3 Bedroom Condo (Orange Beach)
Exterior - Phoenix Vi 6113 3 Bedroom Condo (Orange Beach)
You can look forward to a gym, a sauna and a hot tub at Phoenix Vi 6113 3 Bedroom Condo. Stay connected with free in-room WiFi.

Popular amenities

  • Pool
  • Washing machine
  • Dryer
  • Free Wi-Fi
  • Gym
  • Barbecue grill

Add dates for prices

About this property

Phoenix Vi 6113 3 Bedroom Condo

  • Condo near Orange Beach Beaches
  • At Phoenix Vi 6113 3 Bedroom Condo, you can look forward to a gym, a sauna and a hot tub. Stay connected with free in-room WiFi.
  • Additional perks include:
    • An indoor pool and an outdoor pool
    • An outdoor tennis court, an electric car charging station and a lift
    • Barbecues, smoke-free property and ATM/banking services
  • Room features
  • All guest rooms at Phoenix Vi 6113 3 Bedroom Condo offer amenities, such as free WiFi.
  • Other conveniences in all rooms include:
    • 2 bathrooms with baths or showers and shampoo
    • Fridges, ovens and toasters

Similar properties

About the area

Located in Orange Beach, this condo is on the beach. While the natural beauty of Gulf State Park and Orange Beach Beaches can be enjoyed by anyone, those looking for an activity can explore The Wharf. Ready for a night out? Consider The Hangout and Hub Stacey's at The Point. Discover the area's water adventures with snorkelling, windsurfing and fishing nearby, or enjoy the great outdoors with horse riding. Visit our Orange Beach travel guide
View more Condo rentals in Orange Beach
Map
26800 Perdido Beach Blvd, Orange Beach, AL, 36561

What's nearby

  • A coastal cityscape with a long sandy beach, a pier extending into the ocean, and high-rise buildings.
    Orange Beach Beaches
    1 min walk - 0.0 miles
  • A beach with tall grasses and people in the distance.
    Perdido Beach Boulevard
    2 min walk - 0.1 miles
  • A directional signpost with multiple signs pointing to various destinations such as Beach Pavilion, Orange Beach, Forest Pavilion, and others.
    Gulf State Park
    2 min drive - 1.1 miles
  • St. Thomas by the Sea Catholic Church
    10 min walk - 0.5 miles
  • Cotton Bayou Public Beach Access
    2 min drive - 1.3 miles

Getting around

  • Gulf Shores, AL (GUF-Jack Edwards)
    21 min drive

Restaurants

  • Cobalt the Restaurant
    3 min drive
  • CoastAL Orange Beach
    3 min drive
  • The Gulf
    14 min walk
  • Sunliner Diner
    19 min walk
  • Shipp's Dockside Grill
    6 min drive

Frequently asked questions

Does Phoenix Vi 6113 3 Bedroom Condo have a pool?

Yes, this property has an indoor pool and an outdoor pool. Pool types include heated pools.

Is Phoenix Vi 6113 3 Bedroom Condo pet-friendly?

No, pets are not allowed at this property.

What time is check-in at Phoenix Vi 6113 3 Bedroom Condo?

Check-in begins at 4:00 PM.

What time is check-out at Phoenix Vi 6113 3 Bedroom Condo?

Checkout is at 10:00 AM.

Where is Phoenix Vi 6113 3 Bedroom Condo located?

Situated on the beach, this condo building is within a 15-minute walk of Perdido Beach Boulevard and Orange Beach Beaches. St. Thomas by the Sea Catholic Church and Cotton Bayou Public Beach Access are also within 2 miles (3 km).

Can I cancel my reservation for free and receive a full refund?

Yes, this property offers free cancellation on selected room rates because flexibility matters! Please refer to the property cancellation policy on our site for more details about any exclusions or requirements.

Have a question?

AI iconBeta

Get instant answers with AI powered search of property information and reviews.

Reviews

8.0

Very good