
Search Hotels Near Lehmann Maupin, New York
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Lehmann Maupin hotels

1. The Hotel Chelsea
The Hotel ChelseaChelsea, 0.5 mi from Lehmann Maupin
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,144 reviews)
The price is £587
includes taxes & fees
25 Nov - 26 Nov

2. Pendry Manhattan West
Pendry Manhattan WestChelsea, 0.4 mi from Lehmann Maupin
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (566 reviews)
The price is £708
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

3. Broadway Plaza Hotel
Broadway Plaza Hotel0.8 mi from Lehmann Maupin
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,718 reviews)
The price is £254
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

4. The Fifth Avenue Hotel
The Fifth Avenue Hotel0.9 mi from Lehmann Maupin
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (286 reviews)
The price is £944
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

5. Equinox Hotel New York
Equinox Hotel New York0.4 mi from Lehmann Maupin
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (980 reviews)
The price is £724
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

6. Made Hotel
Made Hotel0.8 mi from Lehmann Maupin
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,007 reviews)
The price is £244
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

7. Kimpton Hotel Eventi by IHG
Kimpton Hotel Eventi by IHGChelsea, 0.7 mi from Lehmann Maupin
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,004 reviews)
The price is £230
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

8. EVEN Hotel New York - Times Square South by IHG
EVEN Hotel New York - Times Square South by IHGGarment District, 0.6 mi from Lehmann Maupin
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,265 reviews)
The price is £201
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

9. Fairfield Inn & Suites New York Manhattan/Times Square South
Fairfield Inn & Suites New York Manhattan/Times Square SouthGarment District, 0.6 mi from Lehmann Maupin
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,876 reviews)
The price is £185
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

10. INNSiDE by Meliá New York Nomad
INNSiDE by Meliá New York NomadChelsea, 0.6 mi from Lehmann Maupin
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (2,380 reviews)
The price is £194
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

11. The Maritime Hotel
The Maritime Hotel0.4 mi from Lehmann Maupin
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,647 reviews)
The price is £279
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

12. Gansevoort Meatpacking
Gansevoort Meatpacking0.6 mi from Lehmann Maupin
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,010 reviews)
The price is £409
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

13. Aloft by Marriott New York Chelsea
Aloft by Marriott New York ChelseaChelsea, 0.6 mi from Lehmann Maupin
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,634 reviews)
The price is £119
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

14. Arlo Midtown
Arlo MidtownGarment District, 0.7 mi from Lehmann Maupin
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (6,172 reviews)
The price is £189
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

15. AC Hotel by Marriott New York Times Square
AC Hotel by Marriott New York Times SquareGarment District, 0.9 mi from Lehmann Maupin
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,001 reviews)
The price is £148
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

16. Courtyard by Marriott New York Manhattan/Midtown West
Courtyard by Marriott New York Manhattan/Midtown WestHell's Kitchen, 0.5 mi from Lehmann Maupin
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,012 reviews)
The price is £203
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

17. Four Points By Sheraton Manhattan Midtown West
Four Points By Sheraton Manhattan Midtown WestHell's Kitchen, 0.5 mi from Lehmann Maupin
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,296 reviews)
The price is £203
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

18. Pestana CR7 Times Square
Pestana CR7 Times SquareGarment District, 0.8 mi from Lehmann Maupin
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,121 reviews)
The price is £157
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

19. Staypineapple, An Artful Hotel, Midtown
Staypineapple, An Artful Hotel, MidtownGarment District, 0.6 mi from Lehmann Maupin
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,349 reviews)
The price is £185
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

20. The Ned NoMad
The Ned NoMad0.8 mi from Lehmann Maupin
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (173 reviews)
The price is £566
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Lehmann Maupin
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() The Hotel Chelsea | 9.8 Exceptional 1,144 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Pendry Manhattan West | 9.8 Exceptional 566 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Broadway Plaza Hotel | 9.6 Exceptional 1,718 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() The Fifth Avenue Hotel | 9.6 Exceptional 286 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Equinox Hotel New York | 9.4 Exceptional 980 reviews | View |
Top Lehmann Maupin Hotel Reviews

ROW NYC
8/10 Good








































































