
Search Hotels Near Laem Noina, Rayong
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Laem Noina hotels

1. Urban Room Samed
Urban Room SamedHaad Sai Kaew, 1.4 mi from Laem Noina
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (8 reviews)
The price is £52
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

2. Sunrise Villas Seaview
Sunrise Villas Seaview0.9 mi from Laem Noina
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (99 reviews)
The price is £31
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

3. Green Bay Samed Resort
Green Bay Samed ResortHaad Sai Kaew, 1.3 mi from Laem Noina
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (174 reviews)
The price is £54
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

4. Le Vimarn Cottages & Spa
Le Vimarn Cottages & Spa0.9 mi from Laem Noina
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (254 reviews)
The price is £232
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

5. Saikaew Beach Resort
Saikaew Beach ResortHaad Sai Kaew, 1.5 mi from Laem Noina
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (671 reviews)
The price is £144
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

7. Tubtim Resort
Tubtim Resort1.5 mi from Laem Noina
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (479 reviews)
The price is £43
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

8. Blue Moon Samet
Blue Moon Samet1.2 mi from Laem Noina
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (24 reviews)
The price is £38
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

9. Vongdeuan Resort
Vongdeuan Resort2 mi from Laem Noina
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (420 reviews)
The price is £54
includes taxes & fees
7 Nov - 8 Nov

10. Saikaew Boutique Hotel
Saikaew Boutique HotelHaad Sai Kaew, 1.4 mi from Laem Noina
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (133 reviews)
The price is £40
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

11. Samet Bellhouse
Samet Bellhouse1.8 mi from Laem Noina
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (35 reviews)
The price is £22
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

12. Silversand Resort Samed
Silversand Resort Samed1.4 mi from Laem Noina
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (28 reviews)
The price is £65
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

13. Diamond Beach Resort
Diamond Beach ResortHaad Sai Kaew, 1.5 mi from Laem Noina
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (86 reviews)
The price is £62
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

14. Ao Cho Grandview Hideaway Resort
Ao Cho Grandview Hideaway Resort1.8 mi from Laem Noina
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (222 reviews)
The price is £47
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

15. Tongta Phaview
Tongta Phaview1.7 mi from Laem Noina
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (26 reviews)
The price is £48
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

16. Malibu Samed resort
Malibu Samed resort1.9 mi from Laem Noina
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (61 reviews)
The price is £27
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

17. Miss Hong House
Miss Hong House1.4 mi from Laem Noina
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (106 reviews)
The price is £23
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

18. Samed Cliff Resort
Samed Cliff Resort0.4 mi from Laem Noina
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (89 reviews)
The price is £56
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

19. Avatara Resort
Avatara Resort1.3 mi from Laem Noina
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (262 reviews)
The price is £60
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

20. Sky Cottage
Sky Cottage1.4 mi from Laem Noina
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (23 reviews)
The price is £37
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Laem Noina
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Urban Room Samed | 9.4 Exceptional 8 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Sunrise Villas Seaview | 9.0 Wonderful 99 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Green Bay Samed Resort | 9.0 Wonderful 174 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Le Vimarn Cottages & Spa | 9.0 Wonderful 254 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Saikaew Beach Resort | 8.8 Excellent 671 reviews | View |
Top Laem Noina Hotel Reviews

Saikaew Boutique Hotel
10/10 Excellent












































































