
Search Hotels Near Jalan Surabaya Flea Market, Jakarta
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Jalan Surabaya Flea Market hotels

1. DoubleTree by Hilton Jakarta - Diponegoro
DoubleTree by Hilton Jakarta - Diponegoro0.2 mi from Jalan Surabaya Flea Market
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (797 reviews)
The price is £61
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

2. The Hermitage, A Tribute Portfolio Hotel, Jakarta
The Hermitage, A Tribute Portfolio Hotel, JakartaMenteng, 0.2 mi from Jalan Surabaya Flea Market
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (282 reviews)
The price is £69
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

3. The Grand Mansion Menteng
The Grand Mansion Menteng0.5 mi from Jalan Surabaya Flea Market
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (7 reviews)
The price is £105
includes taxes & fees
21 Nov - 22 Nov

4. Ibis Jakarta Raden Saleh
Ibis Jakarta Raden Saleh0.5 mi from Jalan Surabaya Flea Market
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (21 reviews)
The price is £28
includes taxes & fees
7 Nov - 8 Nov

5. The St. Regis Jakarta
The St. Regis JakartaSetiabudi, 1 mi from Jalan Surabaya Flea Market
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (67 reviews)
The price is £144
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

6. Novotel Jakarta Cikini Hotel
Novotel Jakarta Cikini Hotel0.3 mi from Jalan Surabaya Flea Market
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (154 reviews)
The price is £42
includes taxes & fees
7 Nov - 8 Nov

7. Jambuluwuk Heritage Menteng Suites
Jambuluwuk Heritage Menteng SuitesGondangdia, 0.8 mi from Jalan Surabaya Flea Market
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (6 reviews)
The price is £16
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

8. Jambrut Inn
Jambrut InnMenteng, 0.7 mi from Jalan Surabaya Flea Market
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (9 reviews)
The price is £10
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

9. Mercure Jakarta Cikini
Mercure Jakarta CikiniMenteng, 0.4 mi from Jalan Surabaya Flea Market
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (125 reviews)
The price is £38
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

10. Daima Norwood Hotel
Daima Norwood HotelGondangdia, 0.4 mi from Jalan Surabaya Flea Market
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (7 reviews)
The price is £20
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

11. Hotel Alia Cikini
Hotel Alia Cikini0.6 mi from Jalan Surabaya Flea Market
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (9 reviews)
The price is £22
includes taxes & fees
14 Nov - 15 Nov

12. Hotel Des Indes Menteng
Hotel Des Indes MentengMenteng, 0.8 mi from Jalan Surabaya Flea Market
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (19 reviews)
The price is £25
includes taxes & fees
13 Nov - 14 Nov

13. Royal Kuningan Hotel
Royal Kuningan Hotel0.9 mi from Jalan Surabaya Flea Market
7.6 out of 10, Good, (92 reviews)
The price is £33
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

14. Menteng Park Exclusive Emerald
Menteng Park Exclusive Emerald0.5 mi from Jalan Surabaya Flea Market
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (14 reviews)
The price is £41
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

15. ibis budget Jakarta Cikini
ibis budget Jakarta Cikini0.5 mi from Jalan Surabaya Flea Market
7.6 out of 10, Good, (108 reviews)
The price is £12
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

16. Hotel Marcopolo Jakarta
Hotel Marcopolo JakartaGondangdia, 0.4 mi from Jalan Surabaya Flea Market
7.6 out of 10, Good, (65 reviews)
The price is £20
includes taxes & fees
30 Nov - 1 Dec

17. Sofyan Hotel Cut Meutia
Sofyan Hotel Cut MeutiaMenteng, 0.9 mi from Jalan Surabaya Flea Market
7.6 out of 10, Good, (61 reviews)
The price is £16
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

18. Whiz Hotel Cikini Jakarta
Whiz Hotel Cikini Jakarta0.8 mi from Jalan Surabaya Flea Market
7.6 out of 10, Good, (51 reviews)
The price is £17
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

19. Hotel Cikini
Hotel Cikini0.8 mi from Jalan Surabaya Flea Market
7.4 out of 10, Good, (10 reviews)
The price is £19
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

20. YELLO Hotel Manggarai Jakarta
YELLO Hotel Manggarai Jakarta0.8 mi from Jalan Surabaya Flea Market
7.2 out of 10, Good, (5 reviews)
The price is £19
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Jalan Surabaya Flea Market
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() DoubleTree by Hilton Jakarta - Diponegoro | 9.0 Wonderful 797 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() The Hermitage, A Tribute Portfolio Hotel, Jakarta | 9.4 Exceptional 282 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Ibis Jakarta Raden Saleh | 9.4 Exceptional 21 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() The Grand Mansion Menteng | 9.6 Exceptional 7 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Novotel Jakarta Cikini Hotel | 8.8 Excellent 154 reviews | View |
Hotels recommended for families near Jalan Surabaya Flea Market
The price is £38
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov
















































































