
Search Hotels Near Suropati Park, Jakarta
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Suropati Park hotels

1. Mandarin Oriental, Jakarta
Mandarin Oriental, JakartaMenteng, 0.7 mi from Suropati Park
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (740 reviews)
The price is £103
includes taxes & fees
7 Nov - 8 Nov

2. ASHLEY NEWAIR Menteng with Air Purifier
ASHLEY NEWAIR Menteng with Air PurifierGondangdia, 0.7 mi from Suropati Park
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (9 reviews)
The price is £37
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

3. Pan Pacific Jakarta
Pan Pacific JakartaCentral Jakarta, 0.8 mi from Suropati Park
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (114 reviews)
The price is £110
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

4. DoubleTree by Hilton Jakarta - Diponegoro
DoubleTree by Hilton Jakarta - Diponegoro0.7 mi from Suropati Park
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (796 reviews)
The price is £61
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

5. Ibis Jakarta Raden Saleh
Ibis Jakarta Raden Saleh0.8 mi from Suropati Park
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (21 reviews)
The price is £28
includes taxes & fees
7 Nov - 8 Nov

6. Jambuluwuk Thamrin Hotel
Jambuluwuk Thamrin HotelGondangdia, 0.8 mi from Suropati Park
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (115 reviews)
The price is £28
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

7. The St. Regis Jakarta
The St. Regis JakartaSetiabudi, 0.6 mi from Suropati Park
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (67 reviews)
The price is £144
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

8. Hotel Indonesia Kempinski Jakarta
Hotel Indonesia Kempinski JakartaCentral Jakarta, 0.8 mi from Suropati Park
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (603 reviews)
The price is £115
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

9. Novotel Jakarta Cikini Hotel
Novotel Jakarta Cikini Hotel0.6 mi from Suropati Park
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (153 reviews)
The price is £42
includes taxes & fees
7 Nov - 8 Nov

10. Grand Hyatt Jakarta
Grand Hyatt JakartaGondangdia, 0.8 mi from Suropati Park
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (516 reviews)
The price is £152
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

11. PARKROYAL Serviced Suites Jakarta
PARKROYAL Serviced Suites JakartaCentral Jakarta, 0.7 mi from Suropati Park
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (119 reviews)
The price is £101
includes taxes & fees
17 Nov - 18 Nov

12. Pullman Jakarta Indonesia
Pullman Jakarta IndonesiaGondangdia, 0.8 mi from Suropati Park
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,000 reviews)
The price is £82
includes taxes & fees
14 Nov - 15 Nov

13. Liberty Hotel Thamrin Jakarta
Liberty Hotel Thamrin JakartaCentral Jakarta, 0.7 mi from Suropati Park
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (244 reviews)
The price is £39
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

14. Jambuluwuk Heritage Menteng Suites
Jambuluwuk Heritage Menteng SuitesGondangdia, 0.7 mi from Suropati Park
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (6 reviews)
The price is £16
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

15. Mercure Jakarta Cikini
Mercure Jakarta CikiniMenteng, 0.5 mi from Suropati Park
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (125 reviews)
The price is £38
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

16. Daima Norwood Hotel
Daima Norwood HotelGondangdia, 0.5 mi from Suropati Park
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (7 reviews)
The price is £20
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

17. Hotel Alia Cikini
Hotel Alia Cikini0.7 mi from Suropati Park
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (9 reviews)
The price is £22
includes taxes & fees
14 Nov - 15 Nov

18. All Seasons Jakarta Thamrin
All Seasons Jakarta Thamrin0.7 mi from Suropati Park
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (501 reviews)
The price is £40
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

19. Hotel Des Indes Menteng
Hotel Des Indes MentengMenteng, 0.3 mi from Suropati Park
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (19 reviews)
The price is £25
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

20. Erian Hotel
Erian HotelGondangdia, 0.8 mi from Suropati Park
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (7 reviews)
The price is £36
includes taxes & fees
13 Nov - 14 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Suropati Park
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Mandarin Oriental, Jakarta | 9.6 Exceptional 740 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() ASHLEY NEWAIR Menteng with Air Purifier | 9.6 Exceptional 9 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Pan Pacific Jakarta | 9.6 Exceptional 114 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() DoubleTree by Hilton Jakarta - Diponegoro | 9.0 Wonderful 796 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Ibis Jakarta Raden Saleh | 9.4 Exceptional 21 reviews | View |
Top Suropati Park Hotel Reviews

Hotel Indonesia Kempinski Jakarta
10/10 Excellent











































































