
Search Hotels Near Cristo Rey, Cali
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Cristo Rey hotels

1. Hotel Foresto 365
Hotel Foresto 365El Peñon, 1.8 mi from Cristo Rey
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (72 reviews)
The price is £48
additional charges may apply
10 Nov - 11 Nov

2. Osve Hotel Boutique
Osve Hotel BoutiqueTejares - Cristales, 1.3 mi from Cristo Rey
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (19 reviews)
The price is £79
additional charges may apply
10 Nov - 11 Nov

3. HYPE STATES
HYPE STATESEl Peñon, 1.7 mi from Cristo Rey
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (62 reviews)
The price is £69
additional charges may apply
29 Nov - 30 Nov

4. Hotel el Peñón By Bithotels
Hotel el Peñón By BithotelsEl Peñon, 1.9 mi from Cristo Rey
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (485 reviews)
The price is £45
additional charges may apply
11 Nov - 12 Nov

5. Alko Hotel Casa Nispero
Alko Hotel Casa NisperoSan Antonio, 2 mi from Cristo Rey
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (251 reviews)
The price is £103
additional charges may apply
3 Nov - 4 Nov

6. San Antonio Hotel Boutique
San Antonio Hotel BoutiqueSan Antonio, 1.9 mi from Cristo Rey
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (70 reviews)
The price is £68
additional charges may apply
4 Nov - 5 Nov

7. Passiflora luxury suite
Passiflora luxury suite1.8 mi from Cristo Rey
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (5 reviews)
The price is £40
additional charges may apply
3 Nov - 4 Nov

8. RECOVERY HOUSE BY ZENYA HOST
RECOVERY HOUSE BY ZENYA HOST1.4 mi from Cristo Rey
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (10 reviews)
The price is £27
additional charges may apply
29 Nov - 30 Nov

9. Hotel Casa Vallecaucana
Hotel Casa Vallecaucana1.7 mi from Cristo Rey
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (125 reviews)
The price is £32
additional charges may apply
8 Nov - 9 Nov

10. Hampton by Hilton Cali, Colombia
Hampton by Hilton Cali, Colombia1.7 mi from Cristo Rey
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (679 reviews)
The price is £61
additional charges may apply
21 Nov - 22 Nov

11. Hotel Stadio Cali
Hotel Stadio Cali1.9 mi from Cristo Rey
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (15 reviews)
The price is £33
additional charges may apply
10 Nov - 11 Nov

12. Altio hotel
Altio hotelEl Peñon, 1.7 mi from Cristo Rey
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (199 reviews)
The price is £43
additional charges may apply
3 Nov - 4 Nov

13. Hotel Obelisco
Hotel ObeliscoEl Peñon, 1.8 mi from Cristo Rey
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (557 reviews)
The price is £52
additional charges may apply
29 Nov - 30 Nov

14. hotel terraza San Antonio
hotel terraza San AntonioSan Cayetano, 1.9 mi from Cristo Rey
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (13 reviews)
The price is £33
additional charges may apply
4 Nov - 5 Nov

15. HOTEL 9.5 SAN FERNANDO
HOTEL 9.5 SAN FERNANDOViejo San Fernando, 1.5 mi from Cristo Rey
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (30 reviews)
The price is £47
additional charges may apply
10 Nov - 11 Nov

16. Hotel B&B Nativo Peñon
Hotel B&B Nativo PeñonEl Peñon, 2 mi from Cristo Rey
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (4 reviews)
The price is £26
additional charges may apply
2 Nov - 3 Nov

17. Hotel Karlo
Hotel KarloViejo San Fernando, 1.4 mi from Cristo Rey
7.8 out of 10, Good, (51 reviews)
The price is £33
additional charges may apply
20 Nov - 21 Nov

18. Hotel San Fernando Real
Hotel San Fernando RealNuevo San Fernando, 1.6 mi from Cristo Rey
7.4 out of 10, Good, (35 reviews)
The price is £53
additional charges may apply
30 Oct - 31 Oct

19. Hotel Imbanaco
Hotel Imbanaco1.6 mi from Cristo Rey
7.4 out of 10, Good, (105 reviews)
The price is £46
additional charges may apply
8 Nov - 9 Nov

20. Hostal San Fernando
Hostal San FernandoViejo San Fernando, 1.4 mi from Cristo Rey
7.4 out of 10, Good, (8 reviews)
The price is £28
additional charges may apply
30 Oct - 31 Oct
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Cristo Rey
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Hotel Foresto 365 | 9.6 Exceptional 72 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Osve Hotel Boutique | 9.6 Exceptional 19 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() HYPE STATES | 9.4 Exceptional 62 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel el Peñón By Bithotels | 9.0 Wonderful 485 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Alko Hotel Casa Nispero | 9.4 Exceptional 251 reviews | View |
Top Cristo Rey Hotel Reviews

Hotel Dann Cali
8/10 Good



































































