
Search Hotels Near Coppull Leisure Park, Chorley
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Coppull Leisure Park hotels

1. Ramada by Wyndham Chorley South
Ramada by Wyndham Chorley South1.3 mi from Coppull Leisure Park
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,004 reviews)
The price is £35
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

2. Park Hall Hotel & Spa Lancashire, a member of Radisson Individuals
Park Hall Hotel & Spa Lancashire, a member of Radisson Individuals1.6 mi from Coppull Leisure Park
7.2 out of 10, Good, (579 reviews)
The price is £55
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

3. Park Hall Cottages
Park Hall Cottages1.6 mi from Coppull Leisure Park
5.0 out of 10, (2 reviews)
The price is £84
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

4. Charming Chorley Apartment Retreat
Charming Chorley Apartment Retreat1.9 mi from Coppull Leisure Park
The price is £170
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

5. Detached Homestay With Private Rooms
Detached Homestay With Private Rooms5 mi from Coppull Leisure Park
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (9 reviews)
The price is £51
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

6. The Red Lion
The Red Lion12 mi from Coppull Leisure Park
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (247 reviews)
The price is £65
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

7. The Farm Burscough
The Farm Burscough9.2 mi from Coppull Leisure Park
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (90 reviews)
The price is £83
includes taxes & fees
17 Nov - 18 Nov

8. Fishergate Residences
Fishergate Residences9.6 mi from Coppull Leisure Park
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (14 reviews)
The price is £74
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

9. Holiday Inn Express Wigan by IHG
Holiday Inn Express Wigan by IHG4.4 mi from Coppull Leisure Park
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (768 reviews)
The price is £44
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

10. The Kirkfield Hotel
The Kirkfield Hotel11.4 mi from Coppull Leisure Park
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (237 reviews)
The price is £70
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

11. No.10 Preston
No.10 Preston9.6 mi from Coppull Leisure Park
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (558 reviews)
The price is £80
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

12. Legacy Preston International Hotel
Legacy Preston International Hotel9.8 mi from Coppull Leisure Park
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is £65
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

13. The Bluebird Inn at Samlesbury
The Bluebird Inn at Samlesbury11.3 mi from Coppull Leisure Park
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (409 reviews)
The price is £60
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

14. Rufford Arms Hotel
Rufford Arms Hotel6.6 mi from Coppull Leisure Park
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (293 reviews)
The price is £102
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

15. The Millstone, Mellor
The Millstone, Mellor11.9 mi from Coppull Leisure Park
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (315 reviews)
The price is £90
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

16. Springbank Manor
Springbank Manor9.2 mi from Coppull Leisure Park
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (63 reviews)
The price is £91
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

17. Red Lion Parbold
Red Lion Parbold5.3 mi from Coppull Leisure Park
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (146 reviews)
The price is £55
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

18. Astley Bank Hotel
Astley Bank Hotel9.3 mi from Coppull Leisure Park
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (476 reviews)
The price is £66
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

19. Holiday Inn Express Leigh - Sports Village by IHG
Holiday Inn Express Leigh - Sports Village by IHG10.6 mi from Coppull Leisure Park
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,000 reviews)
The price is £59
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

20. The Royal Alfred
The Royal Alfred11.9 mi from Coppull Leisure Park
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (49 reviews)
The price is £76
includes taxes & fees
30 Nov - 1 Dec
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Top Coppull Leisure Park Hotel Reviews

Britannia Hotel Wigan, Standish M6 J27
10/10 Excellent


































































