
Search Hotels Near Ceramiche Sireci, Cefalù
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
13 Oct - 14 OctTomorrow
14 Oct - 15 OctThis weekend
16 Oct - 18 OctNext weekend
23 Oct - 25 Oct Our top choices for Ceramiche Sireci hotels




1. Cefalù Luxury Suite
Cefalù Luxury Suite0.3 mi from Ceramiche Sireci
Martin
£127
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct




2. BM SUITES CEFALU'
BM SUITES CEFALU'Old Town Cefalù, 0.1 mi from Ceramiche Sireci
Nick
£149
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov




3. Thaleia Dimora di Pregio
Thaleia Dimora di PregioOld Town Cefalù, 0.1 mi from Ceramiche Sireci
Terrence
£135
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct




4. Taliammari
TaliammariOld Town Cefalù, 0.3 mi from Ceramiche Sireci
LU
£135
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov




5. Salemare Rooms & Suites
Salemare Rooms & Suites0.1 mi from Ceramiche Sireci
Gary
£111
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




6. Skyview Cefalù
Skyview Cefalù1.2 mi from Ceramiche Sireci
Ann
£73
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct




7. Nooria Sicilian Charme Rooms
Nooria Sicilian Charme Rooms0.2 mi from Ceramiche Sireci
Dawid
£99
includes taxes & fees
24 Oct - 25 Oct




8. Villa Dei Melograni Boutique Hotel
Villa Dei Melograni Boutique Hotel0.3 mi from Ceramiche Sireci
Marc
£173
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov




9. Blue Bay
Blue Bay0.9 mi from Ceramiche Sireci
Iain
£147
includes taxes & fees
14 Oct - 15 Oct




10. Casa Dei Normanni COSTANZA
Casa Dei Normanni COSTANZAOld Town Cefalù, 0.1 mi from Ceramiche Sireci
Donna
£84
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




11. B&B Le Suites di Costanza
B&B Le Suites di Costanza0.2 mi from Ceramiche Sireci
David
£94
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov




12. Lirma B&B
Lirma B&B0.2 mi from Ceramiche Sireci
Aarman
£127
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




13. Villa Totò Resort
Villa Totò Resort0.6 mi from Ceramiche Sireci
Frederick
£84
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




14. Cicci's house
Cicci's houseOld Town Cefalù, 0.2 mi from Ceramiche Sireci
Tina
£48
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




15. Tilde B&B
Tilde B&B0.5 mi from Ceramiche Sireci
Timothy
£91
includes taxes & fees
16 Oct - 17 Oct




16. AMORINI
AMORINIOld Town Cefalù, 0.3 mi from Ceramiche Sireci
Blair
£90
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov




17. Astro Suite
Astro Suite0.4 mi from Ceramiche Sireci
£183
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct




18. Lumachella B&B
Lumachella B&B0.5 mi from Ceramiche Sireci
Leanne
£133
includes taxes & fees
14 Oct - 15 Oct




19. Ossuna bay hotel boutique
Ossuna bay hotel boutiqueOld Town Cefalù, 0.1 mi from Ceramiche Sireci
Filippa
£115
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov




20. Vanni House 68
Vanni House 68Old Town Cefalù, 0.1 mi from Ceramiche Sireci
Stan
£94
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov
Top Ceramiche Sireci Hotel Reviews
La Plumeria Hotel
10/10 Excellent
"Location could not have been better, staff were excellent, this was exactly what we needed for our stay!"
Hotel Alberi del Paradiso
10/10 Excellent
"staff were so helpful and friendly"
Taliammari
10/10 Excellent
"Amazing hotel! Clean, beautiful rooms, location, staff, the bar! Wow. 100/10."
Hotel Al Pescatore
8/10 Good
"We loved it"
Artemis Hotel
10/10 Excellent
"Very nice hotel good location with easy access and parking. Staff was very nice easy walk to scenic in historic area. Would definitely stay there again."
Salemare Rooms & Suites
10/10 Excellent
"Well located rooms with good breakfast facilities and helpful staff, it was ideal for us to spend 5 nights in Cefalu in early October"
B&B Le Suites di Costanza
10/10 Excellent
"Easy check in, great location, lovely welcoming staff, and spacious comfortable room. It was all good!"
Nooria Sicilian Charme Rooms
10/10 Excellent
"Very friendly staff both in person and on WhatsApp. A great location just a couple of minutes walk to the sea front. The room itself was very modern and comfortable"
B&B Ma&Mi For You
10/10 Excellent
"We stayed here 1 night. The room was clean and perfect. The continental breakfast was tasty. Location is walkable to good food and the beaches. Parking is free but limited. We felt lucky to find a spot. It’s a little confusing which building the apt is in. FYI- once you park, walk back up to toward the street and the building is on the left. Look for the glass doors leading to a dark, empty lobby. Enter the building and walk to the left, take the tiny elevator to the 4th floor."
Other attractions near Ceramiche Sireci

Church of Purgatory
9.0/10 (30 reviews)
Church of Purgatory is just one of the places to see in Cefalù, so why not enjoy the other things to explore during your travels? Wander through the beautiful beaches and seaside in this relaxing area.

Temple of Diana
8.8/10 (98 reviews)
You can learn about the history of Cefalù when you stop by Temple of Diana. Wander through the beautiful beaches and seaside in this relaxing area.

Cefalu Cathedral
9.2/10 (366 reviews)
You can learn about the history of Cefalù with a visit to Cefalu Cathedral. Wander through the beautiful beaches and seaside in this relaxing area.
Salita Saraceno Staircase
9.0/10 (9 reviews)
Find out about the history of Cefalù with a stop at Salita Saraceno Staircase. Wander through the beautiful beaches and seaside in this relaxing area.
Osteria Magno
6.8/10 (5 reviews)
You can browse the exhibits at Osteria Magno, a museum with a story of its own, during your holiday in Cefalù. Wander through the beautiful beaches and seaside in this relaxing area.
Lavatoio Medievale
8.8/10 (53 reviews)
You can learn about the history of Cefalù with a visit to Lavatoio Medievale. Wander through the beautiful beaches and seaside in this relaxing area.
Palazzo Atenasio Martino
7.4/10 (6 reviews)
You can learn about the history of Cefalù when you stop by Palazzo Atenasio Martino. Wander through the beautiful beaches and seaside in this relaxing area.
Museo Mandralisca
8.0/10 (15 reviews)
You can study the exhibits at Museo Mandralisca, a museum with a storied past, during your travels to Cefalù. Wander through the beautiful beaches and seaside in this relaxing area.