
Search Hotels Near Vinh Long Cathedral, My Tho
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Vinh Long Cathedral hotels

1. CENTRAL PLAZA HOTEL - MY THO
CENTRAL PLAZA HOTEL - MY THO0.5 mi from Vinh Long Cathedral
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (55 reviews)
The price is £49
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

2. Cuu Long Hotel
Cuu Long Hotel0.6 mi from Vinh Long Cathedral
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (37 reviews)
The price is £19
includes taxes & fees
19 Nov - 20 Nov

3. Bamboo Riverside Boutique Hotel
Bamboo Riverside Boutique Hotel2 mi from Vinh Long Cathedral
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (8 reviews)
The price is £31
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

4. CHUONG DUONG HOTEL
CHUONG DUONG HOTEL0.5 mi from Vinh Long Cathedral
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (23 reviews)
The price is £17
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

5. Song Tien Hotel
Song Tien Hotel0.5 mi from Vinh Long Cathedral
7.0 out of 10, Good, (42 reviews)
The price is £16
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

6. Island Homestay
Island Homestay1.1 mi from Vinh Long Cathedral
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (2 reviews)
The price is £14
includes taxes & fees
30 Nov - 1 Dec

7. Cồn Phụng Retreats Mekong - Nature Island with Free Boat Shuttle & Fishing
Cồn Phụng Retreats Mekong - Nature Island with Free Boat Shuttle & Fishing1.8 mi from Vinh Long Cathedral
7.0 out of 10, Good, (4 reviews)
The price is £26
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

8. Song Tien Annex Hotel
Song Tien Annex Hotel0.5 mi from Vinh Long Cathedral
5.6 out of 10, (15 reviews)
The price is £11
includes taxes & fees
19 Nov - 20 Nov

9. Diamond Stars Ben Tre Hotel
Diamond Stars Ben Tre Hotel8.7 mi from Vinh Long Cathedral
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (164 reviews)
The price is £26
includes taxes & fees
7 Nov - 8 Nov

10. Ben Tre Farm Stay
Ben Tre Farm Stay10 mi from Vinh Long Cathedral
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (15 reviews)
The price is £19
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

11. The Island Lodge
The Island Lodge5 mi from Vinh Long Cathedral
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (25 reviews)
The price is £193
includes taxes & fees
1 Dec - 2 Dec

12. Bentre Coco Lodge
Bentre Coco Lodge9 mi from Vinh Long Cathedral
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (7 reviews)
The price is £19
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

13. Ben Tre Riverside Resort
Ben Tre Riverside Resort9.6 mi from Vinh Long Cathedral
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (156 reviews)
The price is £33
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

14. Homestay Bao Binh
Homestay Bao Binh8.4 mi from Vinh Long Cathedral
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (10 reviews)
The price is £11
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

15. Viet Uc Hotel
Viet Uc Hotel8.7 mi from Vinh Long Cathedral
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (17 reviews)
The price is £24
includes taxes & fees
13 Nov - 14 Nov

16. Cannes Hotel
Cannes Hotel7.7 mi from Vinh Long Cathedral
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (4 reviews)
The price is £23
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

17. Ba Danh Homestay
Ba Danh Homestay9.9 mi from Vinh Long Cathedral
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (2 reviews)
The price is £10
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

18. Bau Bi Mini Farmstay Mekong - Tien Giang
Bau Bi Mini Farmstay Mekong - Tien Giang3.9 mi from Vinh Long Cathedral
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (2 reviews)
The price is £15
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

19. MOTEL DONG KHOI
MOTEL DONG KHOI7.2 mi from Vinh Long Cathedral
6.0 out of 10, (3 reviews)
The price is £7
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

20. Homestay Coco Island
Homestay Coco Island9.2 mi from Vinh Long Cathedral
The price is £20
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Vinh Long Cathedral
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() CENTRAL PLAZA HOTEL - MY THO | 9.2 Wonderful 55 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Cuu Long Hotel | 8.8 Excellent 37 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Bamboo Riverside Boutique Hotel | 8.6 Excellent 8 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() CHUONG DUONG HOTEL | 8.4 Very good 23 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Song Tien Hotel | 7.0 Good 42 reviews | View |
Top Vinh Long Cathedral Hotel Reviews

Bamboo Riverside Boutique Hotel
10/10 Excellent






































































