
Search Hotels Near Tute Ski Lift, Ax-les-Thermes
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Tute Ski Lift hotels

1. Hotel Focus
Hotel Focus9.6 mi from Tute Ski Lift
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (56 reviews)
The price is £34
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

2. Hotel Roc Meler
Hotel Roc Meler12.4 mi from Tute Ski Lift
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (358 reviews)
The price is £64
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

3. Mercure Ax Les Thermes
Mercure Ax Les Thermes4 mi from Tute Ski Lift
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (32 reviews)
The price is £86
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

4. Apartaments Turístics Els Llacs
Apartaments Turístics Els Llacs9.6 mi from Tute Ski Lift
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (55 reviews)
The price is £74
includes taxes & fees
12 Nov - 13 Nov

5. Hotel Catanies
Hotel Catanies9.6 mi from Tute Ski Lift
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (15 reviews)
The price is £67
includes taxes & fees
30 Nov - 1 Dec

6. Serras Andorra
Serras Andorra9.4 mi from Tute Ski Lift
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (66 reviews)
The price is £169
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

7. Sport Hotel Hermitage & Spa
Sport Hotel Hermitage & Spa9.2 mi from Tute Ski Lift
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (216 reviews)
The price is £301
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

8. Pierre & Vacances Andorra Bordes d'Envalira
Pierre & Vacances Andorra Bordes d'Envalira9.6 mi from Tute Ski Lift
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (249 reviews)
The price is £34
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

9. Tarter Mountain Suites
Tarter Mountain Suites9.8 mi from Tute Ski Lift
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (115 reviews)
The price is £64
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

10. Pierre & Vacances Andorra El Tarter
Pierre & Vacances Andorra El Tarter9.8 mi from Tute Ski Lift
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (146 reviews)
The price is £41
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

11. Pierre & Vacances Andorra Sunari Peretol
Pierre & Vacances Andorra Sunari Peretol9.6 mi from Tute Ski Lift
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (74 reviews)
The price is £43
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

12. Résidence Les Mélèzes de Prades
Résidence Les Mélèzes de Prades8.8 mi from Tute Ski Lift
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (6 reviews)
The price is £63
includes taxes & fees
7 Nov - 8 Nov

13. Hotel Terranova
Hotel Terranova9.6 mi from Tute Ski Lift
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (177 reviews)
The price is £34
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

14. Lodge Park Hotel
Lodge Park Hotel9.3 mi from Tute Ski Lift
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (266 reviews)
The price is £114
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov

15. Hotel Bonavida
Hotel Bonavida12.3 mi from Tute Ski Lift
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (88 reviews)
The price is £105
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

16. Hotel Cal Ruiz
Hotel Cal Ruiz9.4 mi from Tute Ski Lift
7.6 out of 10, Good, (433 reviews)
The price is £28
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

17. Hotel Merino
Hotel Merino9.6 mi from Tute Ski Lift
7.8 out of 10, Good, (155 reviews)
The price is £38
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

18. Pierre & Vacances La Merceria
Pierre & Vacances La Merceria9.8 mi from Tute Ski Lift
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (22 reviews)
The price is £41
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

19. Font del Ferro Apartaments
Font del Ferro Apartaments10 mi from Tute Ski Lift
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (65 reviews)
The price is £54
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Top Tute Ski Lift Hotel Reviews

New apartment at the foot of the slopes
10/10 Excellent




























































