Entire apartment

Ad404 Stylish Apartment in the Best Part of Itaim

Property class: 3.5

Photo gallery for Ad404 Stylish Apartment in the Best Part of Itaim

A rooftop terrace with a hot tub, two potted palm trees, and a city skyline view. - Ad404 Stylish Apartment in the Best Part of Itaim (São Paulo)
A compact kitchen with white cabinets, a microwave, and a patterned backsplash. - Ad404 Stylish Apartment in the Best Part of Itaim (São Paulo)
A hotel room with a bed, colorful pillows, a blue blanket, a painting, a phone, and a window with curtains. - Ad404 Stylish Apartment in the Best Part of Itaim (São Paulo)
A modern living room with a glass dining table set for two, a flat-screen TV mounted on the wall, and a cozy seating area with a sofa and cushions. - Ad404 Stylish Apartment in the Best Part of Itaim (São Paulo)
A rooftop pool with clear blue water, surrounded by white lounge chairs and potted plants. - Ad404 Stylish Apartment in the Best Part of Itaim (São Paulo)
Ad404 Stylish Apartment in the Best Part of Itaim provides amenities, such as a garden and a gym. Guests can connect to free WiFi in public areas.

Popular amenities

  • Pool
  • Kitchen
  • Dryer
  • Parking included
  • Air-conditioning
  • Gym

Add dates for prices

About this property

Ad404 Stylish Apartment in the Best Part of Itaim

  • Apartment near Ibirapuera Park
  • Ad404 Stylish Apartment in the Best Part of Itaim provides amenities, such as a garden and a gym. Guests can connect to free WiFi in public areas.
  • You'll also enjoy the following perks during your stay:
    • An outdoor pool
    • Free self-parking
    • Smoke-free property
  • Room features
  • All guest rooms at Ad404 Stylish Apartment in the Best Part of Itaim offer comforts, such as air conditioning, in addition to amenities, such as Internet access and espresso makers.
  • Extra amenities include:
    • Bathrooms with shampoo
    • Kitchens, fridges and ovens

Similar properties

About the area

Located in Itaim Bibi, a neighbourhood in São Paulo, this apartment is near a metro station. Rua Augusta is a notable landmark, and travellers looking to shop may want to visit Paulista Avenue and Shopping Eldorado. Looking to enjoy an event or a game? See what's going on at MorumBIS or Nubank Parque. Take the opportunity to explore the area for outdoor excitement like cycling. Visit our São Paulo travel guide
View more Apartments in São Paulo
Map
Rua Professor Carlos de Carvalho, 168, A, pto 404, São Paulo, SP, 04531-080

What's nearby

  • A densely packed urban area with numerous high-rise buildings, a prominent sports field, and a clear view of the surrounding mountains.
    Brigadeiro Faria Lima Avenue
    3 min walk - 0.2 miles
  • An aerial view of a park with pathways, open grassy areas, and surrounding tall buildings.
    Parque do Povo
    11 min walk - 0.6 miles
  • A city street with tall buildings, pedestrians, and a white car.
    City Hall
    16 min walk - 0.9 miles
  • A cityscape with a large park, a lake, and a bridge.
    Ibirapuera Park
    5 min drive - 1.6 miles
  • JK Iguatemi Shopping Mall
    17 min walk - 0.9 miles

Getting around

  • Oscar Freire Station
    5 min drive
  • Sao Paulo Cidade Jardim Station
    17 min walk
  • São Paulo (CGH-Congonhas)
    23 min drive

Restaurants

  • Locale Caffe
    3 min walk
  • Modern Mamma Osteria
    2 min walk
  • Vaca Véia
    2 min walk
  • Hon Maguro
    4 min walk
  • Lina Ristorante
    2 min walk

Frequently asked questions

Does Ad404 Stylish Apartment in the Best Part of Itaim have a pool?

Yes, this property has an outdoor pool.

How much is parking at Ad404 Stylish Apartment in the Best Part of Itaim?

Self-parking is free at this property.

What time is check-in at Ad404 Stylish Apartment in the Best Part of Itaim?

Check-in start time: 3:00 PM; check-in end time: 8:00 PM.

What time is check-out at Ad404 Stylish Apartment in the Best Part of Itaim?

Checkout is at 11:00 AM.

Where is Ad404 Stylish Apartment in the Best Part of Itaim located?

Located in Itaim Bibi, this apartment building is 0.3 mi (0.5 km) from Brigadeiro Faria Lima Avenue and within 3 miles (5 km) of Ibirapuera Park and Paulista Avenue. Parque do Povo and Iguatemi Shopping Center are also within 15 minutes. Fradique Coutinho Station is 28 minutes by foot and Faria Lima Station is 29 minutes.

Have a question?

AI iconBeta

Get instant answers with AI powered search of property information and reviews.