
Search Hotels Near Santa Rosa de Cabal Hot Springs, Santa Rosa de Cabal
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Santa Rosa de Cabal Hot Springs hotels

1. Cabañas La Herradura
Cabañas La Herradura2.2 mi from Santa Rosa de Cabal Hot Springs
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (26 reviews)
The price is £71
additional charges may apply
2 Nov - 3 Nov

2. Finca Campestre La Adelita
Finca Campestre La Adelita11.9 mi from Santa Rosa de Cabal Hot Springs
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (54 reviews)
The price is £83
additional charges may apply
3 Nov - 4 Nov

3. Hotel Suite Santa Rosa
Hotel Suite Santa Rosa5 mi from Santa Rosa de Cabal Hot Springs
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (7 reviews)
The price is £22
additional charges may apply
8 Nov - 9 Nov

4. Glamping Rustiko Salento
Glamping Rustiko Salento12.2 mi from Santa Rosa de Cabal Hot Springs
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (7 reviews)
The price is £85
additional charges may apply
2 Nov - 3 Nov

5. Hacienda Boutique Santa Rosanna
Hacienda Boutique Santa Rosanna8.9 mi from Santa Rosa de Cabal Hot Springs
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (8 reviews)
The price is £87
additional charges may apply
10 Nov - 11 Nov

6. Hotel Jade Spa
Hotel Jade Spa7 mi from Santa Rosa de Cabal Hot Springs
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (21 reviews)
The price is £77
additional charges may apply
10 Nov - 11 Nov

7. Cotinga Hotel Spa
Cotinga Hotel Spa10.4 mi from Santa Rosa de Cabal Hot Springs
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (22 reviews)
The price is £55
additional charges may apply
2 Nov - 3 Nov

8. El Nido del Cóndor Ecolodge
El Nido del Cóndor Ecolodge8.2 mi from Santa Rosa de Cabal Hot Springs
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (3 reviews)
The price is £421
additional charges may apply
17 Nov - 18 Nov

9. HOTEL VÁLCON
HOTEL VÁLCON4.8 mi from Santa Rosa de Cabal Hot Springs
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (5 reviews)
The price is £28
additional charges may apply
2 Nov - 3 Nov

10. Ghl Hotel Abadia Plaza
Ghl Hotel Abadia Plaza10.1 mi from Santa Rosa de Cabal Hot Springs
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (543 reviews)
The price is £57
additional charges may apply
2 Dec - 3 Dec

11. Ayenda Bee Hotel
Ayenda Bee Hotel10.5 mi from Santa Rosa de Cabal Hot Springs
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (5 reviews)
The price is £23
additional charges may apply
23 Nov - 24 Nov

12. ALBURA HOTEL
ALBURA HOTEL9.5 mi from Santa Rosa de Cabal Hot Springs
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (69 reviews)
The price is £55
additional charges may apply
5 Nov - 6 Nov

13. Hotel Los Cristales
Hotel Los Cristales4.9 mi from Santa Rosa de Cabal Hot Springs
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (63 reviews)
The price is £36
additional charges may apply
2 Nov - 3 Nov

14. Hostal La Laguna
Hostal La Laguna8.7 mi from Santa Rosa de Cabal Hot Springs
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (1 review)
The price is £71
additional charges may apply
10 Nov - 11 Nov

15. Hotel Don Alfonso
Hotel Don Alfonso9.6 mi from Santa Rosa de Cabal Hot Springs
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (123 reviews)
The price is £88
additional charges may apply
2 Nov - 3 Nov

16. Lagos de Venecia
Lagos de Venecia5.8 mi from Santa Rosa de Cabal Hot Springs
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (13 reviews)
The price is £49
additional charges may apply
2 Nov - 3 Nov

17. GLAMPING LA CIMA
GLAMPING LA CIMA8.8 mi from Santa Rosa de Cabal Hot Springs
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (5 reviews)
The price is £156
additional charges may apply
2 Nov - 3 Nov

18. Hotel Plaza doce
Hotel Plaza doce9.5 mi from Santa Rosa de Cabal Hot Springs
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (21 reviews)
The price is £66
additional charges may apply
3 Nov - 4 Nov

19. Carriqui Underground
Carriqui Underground9.7 mi from Santa Rosa de Cabal Hot Springs
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (3 reviews)
The price is £38
additional charges may apply
2 Nov - 3 Nov

20. HOTEL BALCON DEL CIELO
HOTEL BALCON DEL CIELO6.7 mi from Santa Rosa de Cabal Hot Springs
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (2 reviews)
The price is £84
additional charges may apply
13 Nov - 14 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Santa Rosa de Cabal Hot Springs
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Cabañas La Herradura | 10.0 Exceptional 26 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Finca Campestre La Adelita | 9.8 Exceptional 54 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel Suite Santa Rosa | 9.2 Wonderful 7 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Glamping Rustiko Salento | 9.6 Exceptional 7 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hacienda Boutique Santa Rosanna | 9.8 Exceptional 8 reviews | View |
Hotels recommended for families near Santa Rosa de Cabal Hot Springs

9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (127)
The price is £153
additional charges may apply
4 Nov - 5 Nov
Top Santa Rosa de Cabal Hot Springs Hotel Reviews

HOTEL HACIENDA SANTA CLARA
10/10 Excellent

cabañas monaco
10/10 Excellent







































































