Saludu Boutique
Choose dates to view prices
Photo gallery for Saludu Boutique





Room options
Check availability for these dates
Available filters for rooms
Showing 3 of 3 rooms
View all photos for Comfort Twin Room

Comfort Twin Room
- 162 sq ft
- 1 bedroom
- Sleeps 2
- 2 Single Beds
View all photos for Comfort Quadruple Room

Comfort Quadruple Room
- 162 sq ft
- 1 bedroom
- Sleeps 4
- 1 Double Bed and 1 Single Bunk Bed
View all photos for Comfort Double Room, Balcony

Comfort Double Room, Balcony
- 1 bedroom
- Sleeps 3
- 1 Double Bed and 1 Single Sofa Bed
Sign in to view eligible discounts and perks. More rewards for more adventures!
About the area
Located in Porto Torres, Saludu Boutique is in the city centre. National Art Museum of Sassari and Ethnographic Museum Francesco Bande are cultural highlights, and some of the area's attractions include Turritano Antiquarium and Water Paradise. Visit our Porto Torres travel guide
View more Town houses in Porto Torres
Corso Vittorio Emanuele II, Porto Torres, SS, 07046
What's nearby
Gulf of Asinara6 min walk - 0.4 miles- Cathedral of San Gavino5 min walk - 0.3 miles
- Turritano Antiquarium6 min walk - 0.4 miles
- Scogliolungo15 min walk - 0.8 miles
- Balai Beach12 min drive - 1.2 miles
Getting around
- Porto Torres Marittima Station6 min walk
- Alghero (AHO-Fertilia)33 min drive
Restaurants
- Ristorante Pizzeria Piazza Garibaldi4 min walk
- Al Tepee di Francesco Mannu5 min walk
- Bar Sport2 min walk
- MABO drink and wine4 min walk
- Ristorante Pizzeria San Gavino6 min walk
About this property
Saludu Boutique
- Affittacamere in the city centre
- Saludu Boutique provides everything that you need. Stay connected with free in-room WiFi.
- Room features
- All guest rooms at Saludu Boutique offer comforts, such as air conditioning, as well as
- More conveniences in all rooms include:
- Bathrooms with bidets and free toiletries
Similar properties

Il Melo Residence
Serra li Pozzi
Il Melo Residence
Serra li Pozzi
- Kitchen
- Parking included
- Free Wi-Fi
- Air-conditioning
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, 31 reviews
9.6
Exceptional
31 reviews
The price is £37
£37
includes taxes & fees
19 Nov - 20 Nov

Abbaidda Hotel
Valledoria
Abbaidda Hotel
Valledoria
- Pool
- Kids’ pool
- Parking included
- Free Wi-Fi
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, 71 reviews
9.0
Wonderful
71 reviews

Montiruju Hotel
Santa Maria Coghinas
Montiruju Hotel
Santa Maria Coghinas
- Pool
- Pet-friendly
- Parking included
- Free Wi-Fi
8.4 out of 10, Very good, 90 reviews
8.4
Very good
90 reviews
The price is £70
£70
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov

Hotel Blumarea, BW Signature Collection
Castelsardo
Hotel Blumarea, BW Signature Collection
Castelsardo
- Pool
- Pet-friendly
- Kids’ pool
- Free Wi-Fi
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, 78 reviews
9.2
Wonderful
78 reviews
The price is £64
£64
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

Meli Hotel
Castelsardo
Meli Hotel
Castelsardo
- Breakfast included
- Pet-friendly
- Parking included
- Free Wi-Fi
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, 217 reviews
8.8
Excellent
217 reviews
The price is £54
£54
includes taxes & fees
26 Oct - 27 Oct

B&B L Aurora Porto Torres
Porto Torres
B&B L Aurora Porto Torres
Porto Torres
- Breakfast included
- Free Wi-Fi
- Air-conditioning
- Housekeeping
The price is £83
£83
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

Bellevue Sardinia Resort, Affiliated by Meliá
Valledoria
Bellevue Sardinia Resort, Affiliated by Meliá
Valledoria
- On private beach
- Pool
- Breakfast included
- Pet-friendly
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, 70 reviews
8.6
Excellent
70 reviews

Hotel & SPA Riviera Castelsardo
Castelsardo
Hotel & SPA Riviera Castelsardo
Castelsardo
- Pool
- Hot tub
- Breakfast included
- Spa
8.4 out of 10, Very good, 271 reviews
8.4
Very good
271 reviews
The price is £82
£82
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

LH Pedraladda Resort
Castelsardo
LH Pedraladda Resort
Castelsardo
- Pool
- Kids’ pool
- Parking included
- Free Wi-Fi
7.8 out of 10, Good, 303 reviews
7.8
Good
303 reviews
The price is £72
£72
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

B&B Guest House Il Porto Vecchio
Stintino
B&B Guest House Il Porto Vecchio
Stintino
- Pet-friendly
- Free Wi-Fi
- Restaurant
- Air-conditioning
8.0 out of 10, Very good, 82 reviews
8.0
Very good
82 reviews
The price is £38
£38
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct
Frequently asked questions
Is Saludu Boutique pet-friendly?
Yes, pets are allowed at this property.
How much is parking at Saludu Boutique?
This affittacamere doesn't offer parking.
What time is check-in at Saludu Boutique?
Check-in start time: 4:00 PM; check-in end time: anytime.
What time is check-out at Saludu Boutique?
Checkout is at 10:00 AM.
Where is Saludu Boutique located?
Located in the heart of Porto Torres, this affittacamere is within a 10-minute walk of Cathedral of San Gavino, Gulf of Asinara and Turritano Antiquarium. Turris Libisonis and Scogliolungo are also within 15 minutes. Porto Torres Marittima Station is 6 minutes by foot and Porto Torres Station is 7 minutes.
Have a question?
Get instant answers with AI powered search of property information and reviews.
Reviews
9.4