
Search Hotels Near Oike Park, Nagoya
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Oike Park hotels

1. Route Inn Grantia Tokai Spa & Relaxation
Route Inn Grantia Tokai Spa & Relaxation0.2 mi from Oike Park
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (200 reviews)
The price is £59
29 Nov - 30 Nov

2. Tokai City Hotel
Tokai City Hotel0.4 mi from Oike Park
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (104 reviews)
The price is £53
8 Nov - 9 Nov

3. Hotel Grand Tiara MinamiNagoya
Hotel Grand Tiara MinamiNagoya9.6 mi from Oike Park
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (673 reviews)
The price is £51
29 Nov - 30 Nov

4. Toyoko Inn Nagoya Kanayama
Toyoko Inn Nagoya Kanayama8.4 mi from Oike Park
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,000 reviews)
The price is £42
30 Oct - 31 Oct

5. ANA Crowne Plaza Chiryu by IHG
ANA Crowne Plaza Chiryu by IHG7.8 mi from Oike Park
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (32 reviews)
The price is £37
29 Nov - 30 Nov

6. Comfort Hotel Nagoya Kanayama
Comfort Hotel Nagoya Kanayama8.1 mi from Oike Park
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (259 reviews)
The price is £49
2 Nov - 3 Nov

8. Minn STATION Ai Nagoya
Minn STATION Ai Nagoya8.9 mi from Oike Park
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (209 reviews)
The price is £52
10 Nov - 11 Nov

9. Meitetsu Inn Nagoya Kanayama Annex
Meitetsu Inn Nagoya Kanayama Annex8.3 mi from Oike Park
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (609 reviews)
The price is £37
1 Nov - 2 Nov

10. Dormy Inn Express Mikawa Anjo Natural Hot Spring
Dormy Inn Express Mikawa Anjo Natural Hot Spring9.5 mi from Oike Park
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (600 reviews)
The price is £50
1 Nov - 2 Nov

11. Nagoya HOTEL HOQA Hanaironoyu
Nagoya HOTEL HOQA Hanaironoyu5.8 mi from Oike Park
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (7 reviews)
The price is £95
11 Nov - 12 Nov

12. GOLD STAY NAGOYA OSU
GOLD STAY NAGOYA OSU9 mi from Oike Park
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (81 reviews)
The price is £156
4 Nov - 5 Nov

13. Nagoya Kanayama Hotel
Nagoya Kanayama Hotel8.2 mi from Oike Park
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,002 reviews)
The price is £92
1 Nov - 2 Nov

14. Toyoko Inn Meitetsu Chiryu Ekimae
Toyoko Inn Meitetsu Chiryu Ekimae7.7 mi from Oike Park
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (423 reviews)
The price is £48
17 Nov - 18 Nov

15. ANA Crowne Plaza Hotel Grand Court Nagoya by IHG
ANA Crowne Plaza Hotel Grand Court Nagoya by IHG8.1 mi from Oike Park
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is £121
5 Nov - 6 Nov

16. Meitetsu Inn Kariya
Meitetsu Inn Kariya6.3 mi from Oike Park
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (667 reviews)
The price is £39
1 Nov - 2 Nov

17. LEGOLAND Japan Hotel
LEGOLAND Japan Hotel3.8 mi from Oike Park
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,001 reviews)
The price is £240
10 Nov - 11 Nov

18. Yatomi Hotel Nuqu Natural Hot Spring
Yatomi Hotel Nuqu Natural Hot Spring8.6 mi from Oike Park
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (83 reviews)
The price is £79
3 Nov - 4 Nov

19. Nagoya Prince Hotel Sky Tower
Nagoya Prince Hotel Sky Tower9.6 mi from Oike Park
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)
The price is £153
24 Nov - 25 Nov

20. Meitetsu Inn Chita Handa Ekimae
Meitetsu Inn Chita Handa Ekimae9.2 mi from Oike Park
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (716 reviews)
The price is £36
29 Nov - 30 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Oike Park
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Route Inn Grantia Tokai Spa & Relaxation | 9.0 Wonderful 200 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Tokai City Hotel | 8.8 Excellent 104 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel Grand Tiara MinamiNagoya | 8.8 Excellent 673 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Toyoko Inn Nagoya Kanayama | 8.6 Excellent 1,000 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() ANA Crowne Plaza Chiryu by IHG | 9.0 Wonderful 32 reviews | View |
Top Oike Park Hotel Reviews

AZ Inn Obu
10/10 Excellent



































































