
Search Hotels Near Nuovo Teatro Orione, Rome
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
19 Oct - 20 OctTomorrow
20 Oct - 21 OctThis weekend
23 Oct - 25 OctNext weekend
30 Oct - 1 Nov Our top choices for Nuovo Teatro Orione hotels




1. Re di Roma Luxury Suites
Re di Roma Luxury Suites0.3 mi from Nuovo Teatro Orione
Aimee
£87
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov




2. Casa San Giuseppe
Casa San Giuseppe0.5 mi from Nuovo Teatro Orione
Audrey
£111
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




3. Damiani & Sister Guest House
Damiani & Sister Guest House0.4 mi from Nuovo Teatro Orione
Emma
£75
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov




4. Tata B&B
Tata B&B0.5 mi from Nuovo Teatro Orione
Harald
£96
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov




5. LVG Hotel Collection - San Giovanni
LVG Hotel Collection - San Giovanni0.6 mi from Nuovo Teatro Orione
Meagan
£106
includes taxes & fees
18 Nov - 19 Nov




6. Saint Suites
Saint Suites0.2 mi from Nuovo Teatro Orione
Jamie
£91
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




7. Rome Lux House guest rooms
Rome Lux House guest rooms0.5 mi from Nuovo Teatro Orione
ARCELINE
£107
includes taxes & fees
20 Oct - 21 Oct




8. Savoia Rooms Roma
Savoia Rooms RomaEsquilino, 0.7 mi from Nuovo Teatro Orione
David
£78
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov




9. Oasi Urbana 41
Oasi Urbana 41Monti, 0.8 mi from Nuovo Teatro Orione
Augustus
£119
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov




10. I Pini di Roma - Rooms & Suites
I Pini di Roma - Rooms & Suites0.4 mi from Nuovo Teatro Orione
Sandeep
£88
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov




11. Barocci Home
Barocci Home0.7 mi from Nuovo Teatro Orione
Erminio
£70
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov




12. Colosseum suites by Glen
Colosseum suites by GlenEsquilino, 0.6 mi from Nuovo Teatro Orione
Maria
£109
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov




13. The Right Place
The Right Place0.2 mi from Nuovo Teatro Orione
robert
£101
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov




14. Hotel Latinum
Hotel LatinumEsquilino, 0.9 mi from Nuovo Teatro Orione
Alloura
£100
includes taxes & fees
19 Nov - 20 Nov




15. The Place Gallia
The Place Gallia0.8 mi from Nuovo Teatro Orione
Luisa Mariel
£88
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov




16. Rosso Cortese
Rosso Cortese0.6 mi from Nuovo Teatro Orione
Muhammad
£83
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov




17. LA CASA DI NATUZZA
LA CASA DI NATUZZA0.2 mi from Nuovo Teatro Orione
Vahid
£55
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov




18. La Grande Bellezza Guesthouse Rome
La Grande Bellezza Guesthouse Rome0.5 mi from Nuovo Teatro Orione
Sfwat
£89
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov




19. Hotel Emona Aquaeductus
Hotel Emona AquaeductusEsquilino, 0.8 mi from Nuovo Teatro Orione
Seika
£80
includes taxes & fees
18 Nov - 19 Nov




20. St. John Villa
St. John Villa0.6 mi from Nuovo Teatro Orione
Jack
£65
includes taxes & fees
18 Nov - 19 Nov
Top Nuovo Teatro Orione Hotel Reviews
Hotel Madison
8/10 Good
"Convenient location, staffs are very helpful"
UNA Hotels Decò Roma
10/10 Excellent
"We enjoyed staying at the UNA Hotel Deco Roma. It had very convenient access to the Termini station, the staff and amenities were great and the breakfast buffet was delicious!"
The Major
8/10 Good
"It was well allocated. Place is clean and staff is very helpful."
Ruby Giulia Hotel Rome
8/10 Good
"Helpful and very friendly staff. A few more amenities in the rooms would be nice (kettle and tea/coffee, for example). A couple of the lifts/elevators stopped working but were fixed very quickly. Overall great place to stay and would recommend. Great location in Rome - very close (walkable) to some of the major historical attractions."
Hotel Quirinale
10/10 Excellent
"Historical property only minutes from everything."
Best Western Plus Hotel Universo
10/10 Excellent
"Chambre très confortable, propre et spacieuse. Personnel très sympathique et courtois. Je recommande vivement cet hôtel qui est très près de la gare (train, métro et autobus) et près des attractions à visiter (à pied ou en métro)."
Hotel Artemide
10/10 Excellent
"Everyone was very nice and professional. The breakfast was amazing. Nice location in the city."
Napoleon Hotel
10/10 Excellent
"Breakfast is very good"
LVG Hotel Collection - San Giovanni
10/10 Excellent
"Located in a lovely, safe neighborhood of Rome. A little far out from tourist stuff however the staff was great with arranging taxis. The breakfast was delicious and the staff really helped in any way possible. Check out Osteria Gallia, a short walk up the street for incredible food and a truly authentic, welcoming Italian experience."
Other attractions near Nuovo Teatro Orione
Teatro Alba | 49
Enjoy a show at Teatro Alba | 49, a theatre with a story to tell in Rome. Discover the acclaimed theatre scene and notable monuments in this vibrant area.
Happio
You can do some window-shopping at Happio during your visit to Rome. Visit the stunning cathedral and notable monuments in this vibrant area.
Via Sannio Market
You can enjoy retail therapy at Via Sannio Market during your trip to Rome. You can seek out the local tours in this romantic area.
Anfiteatro Castrense
10.0/10 (1 review)
Find out about the history of Rome when you take a trip to Anfiteatro Castrense. Experience the fascinating museums and acclaimed theatre scene in this vibrant area.
Palazzo Laterano
9.0/10 (4 reviews)
You can learn about the history of Rome when you stop by Palazzo Laterano. Experience the fascinating museums and acclaimed theatre scene in this vibrant area.
Basilica di Santa Croce in Gerusalemme
9.4/10 (3 reviews)
Find out about the history of Rome when you spend time at Basilica di Santa Croce in Gerusalemme. Discover the acclaimed art galleries and stunning cathedral in this vibrant area.
Sweating Cenotaph at the Archbasilica San Giovanni in Laterano
You can learn about the history of Rome with a visit to Sweating Cenotaph at the Archbasilica San Giovanni in Laterano. Discover the charming cafes and acclaimed art galleries in this vibrant area.
Museo degli Strumenti Musicali
You can browse the exhibits at Museo degli Strumenti Musicali, a museum with a storied past, during your travels to Rome. Experience the fascinating museums and acclaimed theatre scene in this vibrant area.