Entire apartment

Mykonos Town Home for Two

Photo gallery for Mykonos Town Home for Two

A bunk bed room with a brick wall, a small table, a chair, and a potted plant. - Mykonos Town Home for Two (Mykonos)
A compact kitchen with white cabinets, a wooden countertop, a built-in stove, and a window above the sink. - Mykonos Town Home for Two (Mykonos)
A compact kitchen with white cabinets, a stainless steel range hood, a small window with curtains, and a framed drawing on the wall. - Mykonos Town Home for Two (Mykonos)
A white building with blue doors and a staircase. - Mykonos Town Home for Two (Mykonos)
A white building with blue doors, a staircase with blue railings, and potted plants. - Mykonos Town Home for Two (Mykonos)
Close to Windmills of Mykonos and Mykonos Old Port, Mykonos Town Home for Two has plenty to offer.

Popular amenities

  • Parking included
  • Air-conditioning

Add dates for prices

About this property

Mykonos Town Home for Two

  • Apartment near Windmills of Mykonos
  • Close to Mykonos Old Port, Mykonos Town Home for Two has plenty to offer.
  • You'll also enjoy perks such as:
    • Free self-parking
    • Smoke-free property
  • Room features
  • All guest rooms at Mykonos Town Home for Two include comforts, such as air conditioning.

Similar properties

About the area

Located in Mykonos, Mykonos Town Home for Two is in the city centre. Mykonos Old Port and Mykonos New Port are worth checking out if an activity is on the agenda, while those wishing to experience the area's natural beauty can explore Ornos Beach and Psarou Beach. Aegean Maritime Museum and Cultural Foundation of Tinos are also worth visiting. Visit our Mykonos travel guide
View more Apartments in Mykonos
Map
Mykonos, South Aegean

What's nearby

  • A white building with a blue door and a windmill.
    Windmills of Mykonos
    3 min walk - 0.2 miles
  • A café with outdoor seating, pink bougainvillea flowers, and white buildings with blue trim.
    Matoyianni Street
    3 min walk - 0.2 miles
  • A coastal town with white buildings, a pier, and clear blue waters.
    Mykonos Old Port
    15 min walk - 0.8 miles
  • Fabrica Square
    2 min walk - 0.1 miles
  • Mykonos Town Hall
    5 min walk - 0.3 miles

Getting around

  • Mykonos (JMK-Mykonos Island National)
    6 min drive

Restaurants

  • nice n easy
    3 min walk
  • Queen of Mykonos
    3 min walk
  • Souvlaki Story
    2 min walk
  • Άρωμα (Aroma)
    4 min walk
  • Lío Mykonos
    3 min walk

Frequently asked questions

Is Mykonos Town Home for Two pet-friendly?

No, pets are not allowed at this property.

How much is parking at Mykonos Town Home for Two?

Self-parking is free at this property.

Where is Mykonos Town Home for Two located?

Located in the heart of Mykonos, this apartment building is steps away from Fabrica Square and Windmills of Mykonos. Ornos Beach and Mykonos New Port are also within 3 miles (5 km).

Have a question?

AI iconBeta

Get instant answers with AI powered search of property information and reviews.