
Search Hotels in Landsdale, Perth
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Landsdale hotels

1. Joondalup Resort
Joondalup Resort7.6 mi from Landsdale
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (886 reviews)
The price is £95
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

2. Joondalup City Hotel
Joondalup City HotelJoondalup, 7.4 mi from Landsdale
7.6 out of 10, Good, (448 reviews)
The price is £103
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

3. Quest Innaloo
Quest Innaloo7 mi from Landsdale
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (248 reviews)
The price is £99
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

4. Quality Resort Sorrento Beach
Quality Resort Sorrento Beach7 mi from Landsdale
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (700 reviews)
The price is £131
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct

5. Discovery Parks - Swan Valley
Discovery Parks - Swan Valley7.6 mi from Landsdale
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (917 reviews)
The price is £96
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

6. Maya Maya at Mandoon Estate
Maya Maya at Mandoon Estate8.8 mi from Landsdale
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (355 reviews)
The price is £153
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

7. Novotel Vines Resort Swan Valley
Novotel Vines Resort Swan Valley9.1 mi from Landsdale
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,000 reviews)
The price is £120
includes taxes & fees
12 Nov - 13 Nov

8. Airport Apartments by Vetroblu
Airport Apartments by Vetroblu9.8 mi from Landsdale
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,219 reviews)
The price is £103
includes taxes & fees
7 Nov - 8 Nov

9. Rendezvous Hotel Perth Scarborough
Rendezvous Hotel Perth ScarboroughScarborough, 8.6 mi from Landsdale
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (1,001 reviews)
The price is £128
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct

10. Sanno Marracoonda Perth Airport Hotel
Sanno Marracoonda Perth Airport Hotel9.9 mi from Landsdale
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,001 reviews)
The price is £99
includes taxes & fees
13 Nov - 14 Nov

11. Ibis Budget Perth Airport
Ibis Budget Perth Airport9.9 mi from Landsdale
6.8 out of 10, (1,000 reviews)
The price is £90
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

12. Indian Ocean Hotel
Indian Ocean HotelScarborough, 8.6 mi from Landsdale
7.8 out of 10, Good, (616 reviews)
The price is £103
includes taxes & fees
17 Nov - 18 Nov

13. Quest Joondalup
Quest JoondalupJoondalup, 6.9 mi from Landsdale
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (226 reviews)
The price is £128
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

14. Ingot Hotel Perth, an Ascend Collection Hotel
Ingot Hotel Perth, an Ascend Collection Hotel9.9 mi from Landsdale
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,004 reviews)
The price is £115
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

15. Country Comfort Perth
Country Comfort Perth10 mi from Landsdale
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,008 reviews)
The price is £114
includes taxes & fees
21 Nov - 22 Nov

16. Vibe Hotel Subiaco Perth
Vibe Hotel Subiaco PerthSubiaco, 9.9 mi from Landsdale
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (456 reviews)
The price is £126
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

17. Flag Motor Lodge
Flag Motor Lodge10.5 mi from Landsdale
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (1,004 reviews)
The price is £85
includes taxes & fees
21 Nov - 22 Nov

18. Central Caravan Park
Central Caravan Park9.6 mi from Landsdale
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (132 reviews)
The price is £122
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

19. Perth Ascot Central Apartment Hotel
Perth Ascot Central Apartment Hotel9.8 mi from Landsdale
7.8 out of 10, Good, (808 reviews)
The price is £102
includes taxes & fees
23 Oct - 24 Oct

20. Great Eastern Motor Lodge
Great Eastern Motor Lodge10.6 mi from Landsdale
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,002 reviews)
The price is £104
includes taxes & fees
20 Nov - 21 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels in Landsdale
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Quest Innaloo | 9.0 Wonderful 248 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Joondalup Resort | 8.6 Excellent 886 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Quality Resort Sorrento Beach | 8.6 Excellent 700 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Airport Apartments by Vetroblu | 9.2 Wonderful 1,219 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Maya Maya at Mandoon Estate | 9.2 Wonderful 355 reviews | View |
Where to stay in Landsdale
Find the best Landsdale areas for the activities you enjoy most.

Fremantle
Arty, eclectic Fremantle is known for its superb café culture, microbreweries and laid-back beach lifestyle.

Perth Central Business District
Perth Central Business District is known for its popular shops, and you can see some sights area like St George's Terrace and Hay Street Mall.

Photo by Tourism Western Australia
Open Photo by Tourism Western Australia
Mandurah
Explore the coastal and inland waterways of this large picturesque city in Western Australia and see lots of marine and land wildlife.

Perth City Centre
While visiting Perth City Centre, you might make a stop by sights like Western Australian Museum and Art Gallery of Western Australia.

Perth Airport
If you're spending some time in Perth Airport, DFO Perth and Outdoor Airport Viewing Platform are top sights worth seeing.
Top Landsdale Hotel Reviews

Sanno Marracoonda Perth Airport Hotel
10/10 Excellent
Frequently asked questions
Explore a world of travel with Expedia
- 2 Star Hotels in Jandabup
- 3 Star Hotels in Landsdale
- 3 Star Hotels in Lexia
- 4 Star Hotels in Duncraig
- Quest Serviced Apartments Hotels in Balcatta
- Luxury Hotels in Balga
- Luxury Hotels in Ballajura
- Ballajura Hotels
- Hotels near Bayswater Waves
- Craigie Hotels
- Duncraig Hotels
- Ellenbrook Hotels
- Girrawheen Hotels
- Spa Hotels in Greenwood
- Greenwood Hotels
- Henley Brook Hotels
- Hotels near Hillarys Boat Harbour
- Hillarys Hotels
- Joondalup Hotels
- Cheap Hotels in Joondanna
- Kallaroo Hotels
- Karrinyup Hotels
- Golf Hotels in Kingsley
- Kingsley Hotels
- Cheap Hotels in Koondoola
- Lexia Hotels
- Best Western Hotels in Malaga
- Malaga Hotels
- Marangaroo Hotels
- Marmion Hotels
- Mirrabooka Hotels
- Morley Hotels
- Mullaloo Hotels
- Cheap Hotels in Noranda
- North Beach Hotels
- Hotels near Perth
- Beach Resorts & in Perth
- Perth Hotels
- Hotels near Scarborough Beach
- Sorrento Hotels
- Stirling Hotels
- Tuart Hill Hotels
- Pet-Friendly Hotels in Wanneroo
- Wanneroo Hotels
- Hotels with Entertainment in Warwick
- Farmstay in Whiteman Park
- Woodvale Hotels
- Flights to Perth
- Flights to Perth
- Flights from Perth
- British Airways London (LHR) to Perth (PER) flights
- Emirates Manchester (MAN) to Perth (PER) flights
- Flights from Aberdeen (ABZ) to Perth (PER)
- Flights from Amsterdam (AMS) to Perth (PER)
- Flights from Alice Springs (ASP) to Perth (PER)
- Flights from Athens (ATH) to Perth (PER)
- Flights from Belfast (BHD) to Perth (PER)
- Flights from Birmingham (BHX) to Perth (PER)
- Flights from Bangkok (BKK) to Perth (PER)
- Flights from Brisbane (BNE) to Perth (PER)
- Flights from Cairns (CNS) to Perth (PER)
- Flights from Denpasar (DPS) to Perth (PER)
- Flights from Dublin (DUB) to Perth (PER)
- Flights from Edinburgh (EDI) to Perth (PER)
- Flights from Glasgow (GLA) to Perth (PER)
- Flights from Kuala Lumpur (KUL) to Perth (PER)
- Flights from London (LGW) to Perth (PER)
- Flights from London (LHR) to Perth (PER)
- Flights from London (LON) to Perth (PER)
- Flights from Manchester (MAN) to Perth (PER)
- Flights from Melbourne (MEL) to Perth (PER)
- Flights from Newcastle (NCL) to Perth (PER)
- Flights from Singapore (SIN) to Perth (PER)
- Flights from Sydney (SYD) to Perth (PER)
- Flights from Queenstown (ZQN) to Perth (PER)
- Bennett Brook Railway
- Hillarys Boat Harbour
- Visit Alexander Heights
- Visit Balcatta
- Visit Ballajura
- Visit Dianella
- Visit Duncraig
- Visit Greenwood
- Visit Hillarys
- Visit Kingsley
- Visit Koondoola
- Visit Madeley
- Visit Ocean Reef
- Visit Scarborough
- Visit Woodvale
- Perth Holidays
- Visit Perth
- Scarborough Beach
- Sorrento Beach


























































































