
Search Hotels in Lake Pasadena Estates, St. Petersburg - Clearwater
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Lake Pasadena Estates hotels

1. Crystal Bay Historic Hotel
Crystal Bay Historic Hotel1.3 mi from Lake Pasadena Estates
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,593 reviews)
The price is £91
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

2. Tru By Hilton St. Petersburg Downtown Central Ave, FL
Tru By Hilton St. Petersburg Downtown Central Ave, FLGrand Central District, 3.9 mi from Lake Pasadena Estates
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,006 reviews)
The price is £79
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

3. Holiday Inn Express & Suites St. Petersburg - Madeira Beach by IHG
Holiday Inn Express & Suites St. Petersburg - Madeira Beach by IHG4.6 mi from Lake Pasadena Estates
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,747 reviews)
The price is £100
includes taxes & fees
26 Oct - 27 Oct

4. Comfort Inn & Suites Clearwater South
Comfort Inn & Suites Clearwater South6.5 mi from Lake Pasadena Estates
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (91 reviews)
The price is £76
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

5. Country Inn & Suites by Radisson, St. Petersburg - Clearwater, FL
Country Inn & Suites by Radisson, St. Petersburg - Clearwater, FL5.3 mi from Lake Pasadena Estates
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (1,000 reviews)
The price is £83
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct

6. Comfort Inn St Petersburg North
Comfort Inn St Petersburg North4.7 mi from Lake Pasadena Estates
7.8 out of 10, Good, (1,000 reviews)
The price is £72
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

7. Mari Jean Hotel - All Adults Welcome
Mari Jean Hotel - All Adults WelcomeGrand Central District, 3.4 mi from Lake Pasadena Estates
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (567 reviews)
The price is £79
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

8. Avalon Hotel Downtown St. Petersburg
Avalon Hotel Downtown St. PetersburgDowntown St. Petersburg, 4.9 mi from Lake Pasadena Estates
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,466 reviews)
The price is £96
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct

9. Courtyard St. Petersburg Clearwater/Madeira Beach
Courtyard St. Petersburg Clearwater/Madeira Beach5.2 mi from Lake Pasadena Estates
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (950 reviews)
The price is £108
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct

10. Cambria Hotel St Petersburg-Madeira Beach Marina
Cambria Hotel St Petersburg-Madeira Beach Marina5.3 mi from Lake Pasadena Estates
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,053 reviews)
The price is £104
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

11. Hollander Boutique Hotel
Hollander Boutique HotelDowntown St. Petersburg, 5 mi from Lake Pasadena Estates
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (2,422 reviews)
The price is £114
includes taxes & fees
21 Oct - 22 Oct

12. Treasure Island Hotel and Marina
Treasure Island Hotel and Marina3.1 mi from Lake Pasadena Estates
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (1,537 reviews)
The price is £96
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct

13. Holiday Inn Express St. Petersburg North (I-275) by IHG
Holiday Inn Express St. Petersburg North (I-275) by IHG4.8 mi from Lake Pasadena Estates
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,000 reviews)
The price is £101
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct

14. Comfort Inn & Suites Northeast - Gateway
Comfort Inn & Suites Northeast - Gateway7.4 mi from Lake Pasadena Estates
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,002 reviews)
The price is £81
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

15. GALAXY HOTEL
GALAXY HOTELDowntown St. Petersburg, 5.2 mi from Lake Pasadena Estates
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,095 reviews)
The price is £101
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct

16. iBeach Resort
iBeach Resort3 mi from Lake Pasadena Estates
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,008 reviews)
The price is £76
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

17. The Inn on Third
The Inn on ThirdDowntown St. Petersburg, 5 mi from Lake Pasadena Estates
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,006 reviews)
The price is £91
includes taxes & fees
19 Oct - 20 Oct

18. Plaza Beach Hotel Beachfront Resort
Plaza Beach Hotel Beachfront Resort3.9 mi from Lake Pasadena Estates
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,001 reviews)
The price is £115
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

19. Sleep Inn Clearwater - St Petersburg
Sleep Inn Clearwater - St Petersburg8.6 mi from Lake Pasadena Estates
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,271 reviews)
The price is £67
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

20. Sea Jay Motel & Marina
Sea Jay Motel & Marina3.1 mi from Lake Pasadena Estates
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,008 reviews)
The price is £74
includes taxes & fees
21 Oct - 22 Oct
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Hotels recommended for families in Lake Pasadena Estates
The price is £91
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov
Where to stay in Lake Pasadena Estates
Find the best Lake Pasadena Estates areas for the activities you enjoy most.

Downtown St. Petersburg
Come here for the beaches and sunshine and discover much more in this Florida city with something for all ages and tastes.

Pass-a-Grille
As you view this neighborhood’s iconic pink hotel it feels as if you’ve crossed into the past. Find beautiful beaches and serene enjoyment here.

Sand Key
If you're spending some time in Sand Key, Belleair Beach and Sand Key Park are top sights worth seeing.

Sunset Beach
Sunset Beach is noteworthy for its beaches, and you can make a stop at top attractions like Sunset Beach and St. Petersburg - Clearwater Beaches.

Photo by Elmin K
Open Photo by Elmin K
Sunshine Beach
While visiting Sunshine Beach, you might make a stop by sights like St. Petersburg - Clearwater Beaches and St. Petersburg Municipal Beach at Treasure Island.
























































































