
Search Hotels Near King Abdullah Medical City, Makkah
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for King Abdullah Medical City hotels

1. DoubleTree by Hilton Makkah Aziziyah
DoubleTree by Hilton Makkah AziziyahAl Jamiah, 1.4 mi from King Abdullah Medical City
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (93 reviews)
The price is £35
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

2. Four Points by Sheraton Makkah Al Naseem
Four Points by Sheraton Makkah Al NaseemAl Naseem, 0.5 mi from King Abdullah Medical City
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (409 reviews)
The price is £40
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

3. Ravilion Hotel
Ravilion HotelAl Jamiah, 1.5 mi from King Abdullah Medical City
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (24 reviews)
The price is £40
includes taxes & fees
30 Nov - 1 Dec

4. Mercure Makkah Aziziah
Mercure Makkah AziziahAl Jamiah, 1.6 mi from King Abdullah Medical City
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (161 reviews)
The price is £22
includes taxes & fees
7 Nov - 8 Nov

5. Al Hidayah Towers Hotel
Al Hidayah Towers HotelAl Jamiah, 0.5 mi from King Abdullah Medical City
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (79 reviews)
The price is £17
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

6. Millennium Makkah Al Naseem
Millennium Makkah Al NaseemAl Naseem, 0.6 mi from King Abdullah Medical City
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (154 reviews)
The price is £36
includes taxes & fees
1 Dec - 2 Dec

7. Emaar Legend
Emaar Legend1.3 mi from King Abdullah Medical City
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (6 reviews)
The price is £20
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov

8. Park Inn by Radisson, Makkah Al Naseem
Park Inn by Radisson, Makkah Al NaseemAl Naseem, 0.6 mi from King Abdullah Medical City
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (267 reviews)
The price is £38
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

9. Afraa Hotel
Afraa HotelAl Aziziyah, 2 mi from King Abdullah Medical City
7.8 out of 10, Good, (39 reviews)
The price is £17
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

10. Zad Al Safa Hotel
Zad Al Safa HotelAl Aziziyah, 1.9 mi from King Abdullah Medical City
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (28 reviews)
The price is £14
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

11. Snood Al Baraka
Snood Al BarakaAl Jamiah, 1.2 mi from King Abdullah Medical City
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (3 reviews)
The price is £24,595
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

12. Zouk AlKhayal Hotel
Zouk AlKhayal Hotel1.5 mi from King Abdullah Medical City
6.8 out of 10, (14 reviews)
The price is £20
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

13. Beyab Al Azizeyyah Hotel
Beyab Al Azizeyyah HotelAl Jamiah, 0.9 mi from King Abdullah Medical City
6.6 out of 10, (7 reviews)
The price is £18
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

14. Al Kiram Hotel
Al Kiram Hotel2 mi from King Abdullah Medical City
6.4 out of 10, (25 reviews)
The price is £21
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

15. Hotel 21 Makkah
Hotel 21 Makkah1.4 mi from King Abdullah Medical City
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (1 review)
The price is £28
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

16. Copthorne Makkah Al Naseem
Copthorne Makkah Al NaseemAl Naseem, 0.6 mi from King Abdullah Medical City
7.2 out of 10, Good, (10 reviews)
The price is £38
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

17. Rowaa Al Aziziyah
Rowaa Al AziziyahAl Jamiah, 1.2 mi from King Abdullah Medical City
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (2 reviews)
The price is £11
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

18. Park Inn by Radisson Makkah Aziziyah
Park Inn by Radisson Makkah Aziziyah1.3 mi from King Abdullah Medical City
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (109 reviews)
The price is £37
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

19. Hotel Alshahba Alazizia
Hotel Alshahba Alazizia0.6 mi from King Abdullah Medical City
The price is £13
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov

20. Rowaa Lindy Hotel Makkah
Rowaa Lindy Hotel MakkahAl Jamiah, 1.2 mi from King Abdullah Medical City
The price is £13
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to King Abdullah Medical City
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() DoubleTree by Hilton Makkah Aziziyah | 9.4 Exceptional 93 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Four Points by Sheraton Makkah Al Naseem | 8.8 Excellent 409 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Ravilion Hotel | 9.2 Wonderful 24 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Mercure Makkah Aziziah | 8.6 Excellent 161 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Al Hidayah Towers Hotel | 8.4 Very good 79 reviews | View |
Top King Abdullah Medical City Hotel Reviews

Park Inn by Radisson Makkah Aziziyah
8/10 Good





































































