
Search Hotels Near Isarphilharmonie im Gasteig HP8, Munich
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Isarphilharmonie im Gasteig HP8 hotels

1. Cocoon München Theresienwiese
Cocoon München TheresienwieseSchwanthalerhöhe, 1.2 mi from Isarphilharmonie im Gasteig HP8
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (321 reviews)
The price is £61
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

2. Conlon House Lower East Side
Conlon House Lower East Side1.2 mi from Isarphilharmonie im Gasteig HP8
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (40 reviews)
The price is £53
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

3. Stay KooooK Munich City
Stay KooooK Munich CityLudwigsvorstadt-Kliniken, 2 mi from Isarphilharmonie im Gasteig HP8
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (353 reviews)
The price is £96
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

4. Hotel Metropol by Maier Privathotels
Hotel Metropol by Maier PrivathotelsLudwigsvorstadt-Kliniken, 1.8 mi from Isarphilharmonie im Gasteig HP8
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,007 reviews)
The price is £79
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

5. Koenigshof, A Luxury Collection Hotel, Munich
Koenigshof, A Luxury Collection Hotel, MunichLudwigsvorstadt-Kliniken, 2 mi from Isarphilharmonie im Gasteig HP8
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (61 reviews)
The price is £399
includes taxes & fees
26 Nov - 27 Nov

6. Eurostars Book Hotel
Eurostars Book HotelLudwigsvorstadt-Kliniken, 1.8 mi from Isarphilharmonie im Gasteig HP8
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,002 reviews)
The price is £82
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

7. Schwan Locke
Schwan LockeSt. Paul, 1.7 mi from Isarphilharmonie im Gasteig HP8
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (899 reviews)
The price is £74
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

8. Mercure Muenchen City Center
Mercure Muenchen City CenterLudwigsvorstadt-Kliniken, 1.8 mi from Isarphilharmonie im Gasteig HP8
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,003 reviews)
The price is £81
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

9. Motel One München-Campus
Motel One München-Campus1.2 mi from Isarphilharmonie im Gasteig HP8
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (894 reviews)
The price is £66
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

10. Cocoon München Hauptbahnhof
Cocoon München HauptbahnhofLudwigsvorstadt-Kliniken, 1.8 mi from Isarphilharmonie im Gasteig HP8
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,004 reviews)
The price is £61
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

11. Leonardo Hotel Munich City South
Leonardo Hotel Munich City South1.3 mi from Isarphilharmonie im Gasteig HP8
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (511 reviews)
The price is £54
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov

12. Admiral Hotel
Admiral Hotel1.9 mi from Isarphilharmonie im Gasteig HP8
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (671 reviews)
The price is £140
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

13. Boutique Hotel Atrium
Boutique Hotel AtriumLudwigsvorstadt-Kliniken, 1.7 mi from Isarphilharmonie im Gasteig HP8
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (347 reviews)
The price is £84
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

14. Residence Inn by Marriott Munich Central
Residence Inn by Marriott Munich CentralSchwanthalerhöhe, 1.8 mi from Isarphilharmonie im Gasteig HP8
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (219 reviews)
The price is £105
includes taxes & fees
7 Nov - 8 Nov

15. Ruby Rosi Hotel Munich by IHG
Ruby Rosi Hotel Munich by IHGLudwigsvorstadt-Kliniken, 1.9 mi from Isarphilharmonie im Gasteig HP8
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (559 reviews)
The price is £103
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov

16. Hotel Prinz
Hotel Prinz1.7 mi from Isarphilharmonie im Gasteig HP8
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (35 reviews)
The price is £81
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

17. WunderLocke Munich
WunderLocke Munich1.5 mi from Isarphilharmonie im Gasteig HP8
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,002 reviews)
The price is £57
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

18. Hotel Mirabell by Maier Privathotels
Hotel Mirabell by Maier PrivathotelsLudwigsvorstadt-Kliniken, 1.7 mi from Isarphilharmonie im Gasteig HP8
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (930 reviews)
The price is £71
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

19. The Cloud One München-Hauptbahnhof
The Cloud One München-HauptbahnhofLudwigsvorstadt-Kliniken, 1.9 mi from Isarphilharmonie im Gasteig HP8
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,001 reviews)
The price is £95
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

20. Marias Platzl
Marias Platzl1.7 mi from Isarphilharmonie im Gasteig HP8
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (193 reviews)
The price is £91
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Hotels recommended for families near Isarphilharmonie im Gasteig HP8
The price is £56
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov
Top Isarphilharmonie im Gasteig HP8 Hotel Reviews

Eden Hotel Wolff
10/10 Excellent
























































































