
Search Hotels Near Hayataki Nature Park, Tamano
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Hayataki Nature Park hotels

1. Kurashiki Ivy Square
Kurashiki Ivy Square9 mi from Hayataki Nature Park
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is £64
30 Nov - 1 Dec

2. Tabino Hotel Kurashiki Mizushima
Tabino Hotel Kurashiki Mizushima8.2 mi from Hayataki Nature Park
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (228 reviews)
The price is £53
29 Nov - 30 Nov

3. MY LODGE Naoshima
MY LODGE Naoshima6.4 mi from Hayataki Nature Park
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (418 reviews)
The price is £116
8 Nov - 9 Nov

4. Dormy Inn Kurashiki Natural Hot Spring
Dormy Inn Kurashiki Natural Hot Spring9.3 mi from Hayataki Nature Park
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,002 reviews)
The price is £55
30 Nov - 1 Dec

5. HOTEL R9 The Yard Kurashiki
HOTEL R9 The Yard Kurashiki9.7 mi from Hayataki Nature Park
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (43 reviews)
The price is £45
23 Nov - 24 Nov

6. Ryori Ryokan Tsurugata
Ryori Ryokan Tsurugata9.1 mi from Hayataki Nature Park
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (99 reviews)
The price is £305
30 Nov - 1 Dec

7. The OneFive Garden Kurashiki
The OneFive Garden Kurashiki9.3 mi from Hayataki Nature Park
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (1,028 reviews)
The price is £24
3 Nov - 4 Nov

8. NAGI Kurashiki Hotel & Lounge
NAGI Kurashiki Hotel & Lounge9.6 mi from Hayataki Nature Park
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (114 reviews)
The price is £74
3 Nov - 4 Nov

9. Hotel Route-Inn Kurashiki Mizushima
Hotel Route-Inn Kurashiki Mizushima8 mi from Hayataki Nature Park
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (118 reviews)
The price is £68
29 Nov - 30 Nov

10. Hotel Watergate Okayama - Adults Only
Hotel Watergate Okayama - Adults Only10.1 mi from Hayataki Nature Park
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (91 reviews)
The price is £33
29 Nov - 30 Nov

11. The Celecton Kurashiki Mizushima
The Celecton Kurashiki Mizushima8.1 mi from Hayataki Nature Park
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (372 reviews)
The price is £34
29 Nov - 30 Nov

12. Green Rich Hotel Kurashiki Ekimae Artificial Hot Spring Futamata Yunohana
Green Rich Hotel Kurashiki Ekimae Artificial Hot Spring Futamata Yunohana9.4 mi from Hayataki Nature Park
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (366 reviews)
The price is £45
3 Nov - 4 Nov

13. Vessel Hotel Kurashiki
Vessel Hotel Kurashiki10.1 mi from Hayataki Nature Park
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (288 reviews)
The price is £32
29 Nov - 30 Nov

14. Dormy Inn Okayama
Dormy Inn Okayama11.8 mi from Hayataki Nature Park
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (434 reviews)
The price is £67
3 Nov - 4 Nov

15. ANA Crowne Plaza Okayama by IHG
ANA Crowne Plaza Okayama by IHG12 mi from Hayataki Nature Park
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,004 reviews)
The price is £82
23 Nov - 24 Nov

16. Kurashiki Kokusai Hotel
Kurashiki Kokusai Hotel9.2 mi from Hayataki Nature Park
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (282 reviews)
The price is £99
1 Dec - 2 Dec

17. HOTEL R9 The Yard Sakaide
HOTEL R9 The Yard Sakaide12.1 mi from Hayataki Nature Park
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (60 reviews)
The price is £36
3 Nov - 4 Nov

18. kurashinoyado temari madoromi
kurashinoyado temari madoromi9 mi from Hayataki Nature Park
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (8 reviews)
The price is £238
1 Dec - 2 Dec

19. APA Hotel & Resort Okayama Eki Shinkansenguchi
APA Hotel & Resort Okayama Eki Shinkansenguchi11.5 mi from Hayataki Nature Park
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (45 reviews)
The price is £46
1 Nov - 2 Nov

20. Centurion Hotel & Spa Kurashiki
Centurion Hotel & Spa Kurashiki9.6 mi from Hayataki Nature Park
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (1,001 reviews)
The price is £35
30 Nov - 1 Dec
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Hayataki Nature Park
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Kurashiki Ivy Square | 9.2 Wonderful 1,000 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Tabino Hotel Kurashiki Mizushima | 9.0 Wonderful 228 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() MY LODGE Naoshima | 9.0 Wonderful 418 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Dormy Inn Kurashiki Natural Hot Spring | 8.8 Excellent 1,002 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() HOTEL R9 The Yard Kurashiki | 9.4 Exceptional 43 reviews | View |
Top Hayataki Nature Park Hotel Reviews

Mitsui Garden Hotel Okayama
8/10 Good








































































