
Search Hotels Near G. H. Martel and Co, Reims
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for G. H. Martel and Co hotels

1. Hotel Continental - Reims
Hotel Continental - ReimsCentre Erlon, 1.2 mi from G. H. Martel and Co
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (972 reviews)
The price is £137
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

2. Reims Sherpa Guest House
Reims Sherpa Guest HouseMont d'Arêne, 1.8 mi from G. H. Martel and Co
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (64 reviews)
The price is £54
includes taxes & fees
12 Oct - 13 Oct

3. Relais & Châteaux L'Assiette Champenoise
Relais & Châteaux L'Assiette Champenoise1.8 mi from G. H. Martel and Co
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (358 reviews)
The price is £383
includes taxes & fees
19 Oct - 20 Oct

4. Quality Aparthotel Reims - Saint-Thomas
Quality Aparthotel Reims - Saint-ThomasLaon Sud, 1.8 mi from G. H. Martel and Co
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (64 reviews)
The price is £55
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

5. Radisson Hotel Reims
Radisson Hotel ReimsReims City Centre, 1.5 mi from G. H. Martel and Co
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (271 reviews)
The price is £113
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct

6. Grand Hotel des Templiers
Grand Hotel des TempliersReims City Centre, 1.1 mi from G. H. Martel and Co
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (588 reviews)
The price is £127
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

7. B&B HOTEL Reims Croix Blandin
B&B HOTEL Reims Croix Blandin1.5 mi from G. H. Martel and Co
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (378 reviews)
The price is £66
includes taxes & fees
11 Oct - 12 Oct

8. Holiday Inn Express and Suites Reims Rives De Vesle by IHG
Holiday Inn Express and Suites Reims Rives De Vesle by IHGCourlancy, 1.2 mi from G. H. Martel and Co
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (379 reviews)
The price is £97
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

9. Novotel Suites Reims Centre
Novotel Suites Reims CentreClairmarais, 1.4 mi from G. H. Martel and Co
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,000 reviews)
The price is £115
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

10. Ibis Budget Reims Parc Des Expositions
Ibis Budget Reims Parc Des Expositions1.3 mi from G. H. Martel and Co
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (181 reviews)
The price is £56
includes taxes & fees
24 Oct - 25 Oct

11. Hyatt Centric Reims
Hyatt Centric ReimsHincmar, 0.8 mi from G. H. Martel and Co
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (87 reviews)
The price is £113
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct

12. Brit Hotel Reims Croix Blandin
Brit Hotel Reims Croix Blandin1.5 mi from G. H. Martel and Co
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (311 reviews)
The price is £56
includes taxes & fees
17 Oct - 18 Oct

13. Residhome Reims Centre
Residhome Reims CentreCentre Erlon, 1.3 mi from G. H. Martel and Co
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (1,095 reviews)
The price is £48
includes taxes & fees
27 Oct - 28 Oct

14. Appart'City Confort Reims Centre
Appart'City Confort Reims CentreReims City Centre, 0.6 mi from G. H. Martel and Co
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (1,094 reviews)
The price is £58
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

15. Logis Hôtel Au Tambour
Logis Hôtel Au TambourMont d'Arêne, 1.9 mi from G. H. Martel and Co
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (309 reviews)
The price is £43
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

16. B&B Hotel Reims Centre Erlon
B&B Hotel Reims Centre ErlonCentre Erlon, 1.3 mi from G. H. Martel and Co
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (633 reviews)
The price is £60
includes taxes & fees
11 Oct - 12 Oct

17. Appart'City Classic Reims Parc des Expositions
Appart'City Classic Reims Parc des Expositions1.5 mi from G. H. Martel and Co
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (1,752 reviews)
The price is £56
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct

18. Hôtel Bristol Reims
Hôtel Bristol ReimsCentre Erlon, 1.1 mi from G. H. Martel and Co
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (836 reviews)
The price is £70
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct

19. Hôtel Azur Reims
Hôtel Azur ReimsCentre Erlon, 1.1 mi from G. H. Martel and Co
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (253 reviews)
The price is £60
includes taxes & fees
11 Oct - 12 Oct

20. Mercure Reims Parc des Expositions
Mercure Reims Parc des Expositions1.3 mi from G. H. Martel and Co
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (241 reviews)
The price is £92
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Top G. H. Martel and Co Hotel Reviews

Hotel Continental - Reims
8/10 Good





































































