
Search Hotels Near Detmold Beach, Norderney
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Detmold Beach hotels

1. Logierhaus Rosa-Lena
Logierhaus Rosa-Lena1.4 mi from Detmold Beach
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (37 reviews)
The price is £48
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

2. NordQuartier
NordQuartier1.3 mi from Detmold Beach
2.0 out of 10, (1 review)
The price is £103
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

4. Tides Boutique Hotel
Tides Boutique Hotel8.9 mi from Detmold Beach
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (80 reviews)
The price is £111
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

5. Stadthotel-Garni Smutje
Stadthotel-Garni Smutje8.8 mi from Detmold Beach
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (43 reviews)
The price is £103
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

6. Pension Frisia
Pension Frisia6.8 mi from Detmold Beach
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (12 reviews)
The price is £182
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

7. Pension Norddeicher Straße
Pension Norddeicher Straße8.3 mi from Detmold Beach
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (8 reviews)
The price is £83
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

8. Bernsteinsucher
Bernsteinsucher8.6 mi from Detmold Beach
7.8 out of 10, Good, (94 reviews)
The price is £55
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

9. Apartments Osterstraße
Apartments Osterstraße8.5 mi from Detmold Beach
7.8 out of 10, Good, (27 reviews)
The price is £59
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

10. Nordseehotel Freese
Nordseehotel Freese7.8 mi from Detmold Beach
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (76 reviews)
The price is £72
includes taxes & fees
1 Dec - 2 Dec

11. Haus Kachelot
Haus Kachelot8.4 mi from Detmold Beach
7.6 out of 10, Good, (24 reviews)
The price is £70
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

12. Muschelsucher
Muschelsucher8.3 mi from Detmold Beach
7.4 out of 10, Good, (91 reviews)
The price is £56
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov

13. Ferienwohnungen am Stadtpark
Ferienwohnungen am Stadtpark8.5 mi from Detmold Beach
7.6 out of 10, Good, (37 reviews)
The price is £74
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

14. Krabbenkieker
Krabbenkieker7.8 mi from Detmold Beach
7.2 out of 10, Good, (30 reviews)
The price is £70
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

15. Haus Seestern
Haus Seestern8.4 mi from Detmold Beach
7.4 out of 10, Good, (60 reviews)
The price is £63
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

16. Kleine Möwe
Kleine Möwe8.3 mi from Detmold Beach
7.6 out of 10, Good, (26 reviews)
The price is £81
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

17. Apartment am Stadtgarten
Apartment am Stadtgarten8.4 mi from Detmold Beach
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (1 review)
The price is £81
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

18. Haus Seesturm
Haus Seesturm8.4 mi from Detmold Beach
5.0 out of 10, (6 reviews)
The price is £74
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

19. Krähennest am Schloßpark
Krähennest am Schloßpark11.7 mi from Detmold Beach
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (1 review)
The price is £63
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

20. Haus Osterstraße
Haus Osterstraße8.5 mi from Detmold Beach
The price is £44
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Top Detmold Beach Hotel Reviews

Villa Rosch, WiFi, SKY HD, air-conditioned / ventilation / 4SZ / 2BZ / natural / luxury /
8/10 Good

































































