
Search Hotels Near Cyril Clark Library Theatre, Toronto
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Cyril Clark Library Theatre hotels

1. Cozy 3BR Brampton
Cozy 3BR Brampton1.8 mi from Cyril Clark Library Theatre
The price is £205
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

2. Bloom Mississauga, Tapestry Collection by Hilton
Bloom Mississauga, Tapestry Collection by Hilton7.2 mi from Cyril Clark Library Theatre
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,411 reviews)
The price is £78
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

3. Hilton Mississauga/Meadowvale
Hilton Mississauga/Meadowvale9.1 mi from Cyril Clark Library Theatre
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,817 reviews)
The price is £83
includes taxes & fees
21 Nov - 22 Nov

4. Cambridge Suites Mississauga
Cambridge Suites Mississauga8.9 mi from Cyril Clark Library Theatre
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,405 reviews)
The price is £71
includes taxes & fees
1 Dec - 2 Dec

5. Hilton Garden Inn Toronto - Mississauga
Hilton Garden Inn Toronto - Mississauga9.5 mi from Cyril Clark Library Theatre
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,681 reviews)
The price is £79
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

6. Hyatt Place Toronto/Mississauga Centre
Hyatt Place Toronto/Mississauga Centre9.5 mi from Cyril Clark Library Theatre
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,379 reviews)
The price is £92
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

7. Tru By Hilton Toronto Airport West
Tru By Hilton Toronto Airport West7.3 mi from Cyril Clark Library Theatre
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (6,248 reviews)
The price is £70
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

8. Spark by Hilton Toronto Mississauga
Spark by Hilton Toronto Mississauga9.2 mi from Cyril Clark Library Theatre
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,172 reviews)
The price is £78
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

9. Courtyard by Marriott Toronto Mississauga/West
Courtyard by Marriott Toronto Mississauga/West7.4 mi from Cyril Clark Library Theatre
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,097 reviews)
The price is £86
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

10. Hampton Inn by Hilton Brampton Toronto
Hampton Inn by Hilton Brampton TorontoEbenezer West, 7.5 mi from Cyril Clark Library Theatre
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,001 reviews)
The price is £66
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

11. Four Points by Sheraton Toronto Mississauga
Four Points by Sheraton Toronto Mississauga8.8 mi from Cyril Clark Library Theatre
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (2,100 reviews)
The price is £78
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

12. Holiday Inn & Suites Mississauga West - Meadowvale
Holiday Inn & Suites Mississauga West - Meadowvale8.8 mi from Cyril Clark Library Theatre
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (334 reviews)
The price is £72
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

13. avid hotel Toronto - Vaughan Southwest by IHG
avid hotel Toronto - Vaughan Southwest by IHG8.2 mi from Cyril Clark Library Theatre
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (2,252 reviews)
The price is £69
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

14. Monte Carlo Inn - Brampton Suites
Monte Carlo Inn - Brampton SuitesAirport Road Business Centre, 5.5 mi from Cyril Clark Library Theatre
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (3,549 reviews)
The price is £64
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

15. Monte Carlo Inn Airport Suites
Monte Carlo Inn Airport Suites7.2 mi from Cyril Clark Library Theatre
7.8 out of 10, Good, (3,092 reviews)
The price is £63
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

16. Hyatt Place Toronto - Brampton
Hyatt Place Toronto - BramptonAirport Road Business Centre, 6 mi from Cyril Clark Library Theatre
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (2,281 reviews)
The price is £97
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

17. Holiday Inn Express & Suites Brampton by IHG
Holiday Inn Express & Suites Brampton by IHGAirport Road Business Centre, 5.5 mi from Cyril Clark Library Theatre
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is £80
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

18. GLō Best Western Toronto Mississauga Corporate Centre
GLō Best Western Toronto Mississauga Corporate Centre7.5 mi from Cyril Clark Library Theatre
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,183 reviews)
The price is £73
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

19. Hilton Garden Inn Toronto/Brampton
Hilton Garden Inn Toronto/Brampton6.4 mi from Cyril Clark Library Theatre
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,003 reviews)
The price is £79
includes taxes & fees
1 Dec - 2 Dec

20. Fairfield Inn and Suites by Marriott Toronto Brampton
Fairfield Inn and Suites by Marriott Toronto BramptonSteeles Industrial, 5.8 mi from Cyril Clark Library Theatre
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,001 reviews)
The price is £85
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Top Cyril Clark Library Theatre Hotel Reviews

Cozy Brampton Stay Near Mount Pleasant GO
10/10 Excellent

































































