
Search Hotels Near Church of Our Blessed Lady of the Sablon, Brussels
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Church of Our Blessed Lady of the Sablon hotels

1. Hotel Fleur de Ville
Hotel Fleur de VilleBroekwijk, 0.7 mi from Church of Our Blessed Lady of the Sablon
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (545 reviews)
The price is £142
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

2. Pillows City Hotel Brussels Centre
Pillows City Hotel Brussels Centre0.5 mi from Church of Our Blessed Lady of the Sablon
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,003 reviews)
The price is £120
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

4. Hotel Amigo, a Rocco Forte Hotel
Hotel Amigo, a Rocco Forte HotelQuartier du Centre - Centrumwijk, 0.5 mi from Church of Our Blessed Lady of the Sablon
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,003 reviews)
The price is £360
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

5. NH Collection Brussels Grand Sablon
NH Collection Brussels Grand SablonQuartier du Sablon - Zavelwijk, < 0.1 mi from Church of Our Blessed Lady of the Sablon
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,004 reviews)
The price is £147
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

6. Thon Hotel Bristol Stephanie
Thon Hotel Bristol StephanieChatelain, 0.6 mi from Church of Our Blessed Lady of the Sablon
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,003 reviews)
The price is £121
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

7. Motel One Brussels
Motel One Brussels0.7 mi from Church of Our Blessed Lady of the Sablon
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,009 reviews)
The price is £88
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

8. Moxy Brussels City Center
Moxy Brussels City CenterIxelles, 0.5 mi from Church of Our Blessed Lady of the Sablon
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (485 reviews)
The price is £99
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

9. Faubourg 21 – The Leading Hotels of the World
Faubourg 21 – The Leading Hotels of the WorldEuropean Quarter, 0.4 mi from Church of Our Blessed Lady of the Sablon
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (16 reviews)
The price is £204
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

11. Warwick Brussels Grand-Place
Warwick Brussels Grand-PlaceQuartier du Centre - Centrumwijk, 0.4 mi from Church of Our Blessed Lady of the Sablon
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,903 reviews)
The price is £114
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

12. Alma Grand Place Hotel
Alma Grand Place HotelQuartier du Centre - Centrumwijk, 0.4 mi from Church of Our Blessed Lady of the Sablon
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is £103
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

13. The Dominican, Brussels, a Member of Design Hotels
The Dominican, Brussels, a Member of Design HotelsQuartier du Centre - Centrumwijk, 0.6 mi from Church of Our Blessed Lady of the Sablon
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,004 reviews)
The price is £168
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

14. Le Louise Hotel Brussels - MGallery
Le Louise Hotel Brussels - MGalleryIxelles, 0.3 mi from Church of Our Blessed Lady of the Sablon
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,007 reviews)
The price is £150
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

15. Hotel le Dixseptième
Hotel le DixseptièmeQuartier du Centre - Centrumwijk, 0.4 mi from Church of Our Blessed Lady of the Sablon
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (672 reviews)
The price is £160
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

16. Hotel Agora Bruxelles Grand Place
Hotel Agora Bruxelles Grand PlaceQuartier du Centre - Centrumwijk, 0.4 mi from Church of Our Blessed Lady of the Sablon
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,003 reviews)
The price is £98
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

17. Hotel des Galeries
Hotel des GaleriesIlot Sacré, 0.5 mi from Church of Our Blessed Lady of the Sablon
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,005 reviews)
The price is £123
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

18. Le Berger Latroupe Hotel
Le Berger Latroupe Hotel0.4 mi from Church of Our Blessed Lady of the Sablon
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (14 reviews)
The price is £65
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

19. Numa Brussels Royal Galleries
Numa Brussels Royal GalleriesQuartier du Centre - Centrumwijk, 0.6 mi from Church of Our Blessed Lady of the Sablon
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,003 reviews)
The price is £94
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

20. Hotel La Grande Cloche
Hotel La Grande ClocheStalingrad, 0.5 mi from Church of Our Blessed Lady of the Sablon
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (787 reviews)
The price is £68
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Top Church of Our Blessed Lady of the Sablon Hotel Reviews

NH Collection Brussels Grand Sablon
10/10 Excellent










































































