
Search Hotels Near Cervia Town Hall, Cervia
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
19 Oct - 20 OctTomorrow
20 Oct - 21 OctThis weekend
23 Oct - 25 OctNext weekend
30 Oct - 1 Nov Our top choices for Cervia Town Hall hotels




1. Antica Dimora Le Misure
Antica Dimora Le MisureCentro Storico, < 0.1 mi from Cervia Town Hall
Terry
£66
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct




2. Bellettini Hotel
Bellettini Hotel1.7 mi from Cervia Town Hall
Jennifer
£74
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov




3. Residence i Diamanti - Siroli Collection
Residence i Diamanti - Siroli CollectionPinarella, 1.2 mi from Cervia Town Hall
Oksana




4. MARITTIMO® Milano Marittima
MARITTIMO® Milano Marittima1 mi from Cervia Town Hall
pietro
£56
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov




5. Hotel Premier & Suites
Hotel Premier & Suites1.6 mi from Cervia Town Hall
Sean
£129
includes taxes & fees
20 Oct - 21 Oct




6. Bolina Suite Hotel
Bolina Suite Hotel1.2 mi from Cervia Town Hall
Hüseyin
£74
includes taxes & fees
20 Oct - 21 Oct




7. Hotel Aurelia
Hotel Aurelia0.6 mi from Cervia Town Hall
Garry
£87
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




8. Rouge International Resort
Rouge International Resort1.4 mi from Cervia Town Hall
Anum
£71
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct




9. Villa Liliana
Villa LilianaCentro Storico, 0.2 mi from Cervia Town Hall
Luca
£72
includes taxes & fees
20 Oct - 21 Oct




10. Hotel Ficocle
Hotel Ficocle1.4 mi from Cervia Town Hall
Cornelis Johannes
£45
includes taxes & fees
19 Nov - 20 Nov




11. Hotel Santiago
Hotel Santiago0.7 mi from Cervia Town Hall
Rodolfo
£54
includes taxes & fees
21 Oct - 22 Oct




12. Elegance Suite Apartments - Siroli Collection
Elegance Suite Apartments - Siroli CollectionPinarella, 1.2 mi from Cervia Town Hall
WESLLEY
£91
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct




14. Balance Hotel
Balance Hotel2 mi from Cervia Town Hall
Marie
£62
includes taxes & fees
26 Oct - 27 Oct




15. Hotel Le Palme
Hotel Le Palme1.6 mi from Cervia Town Hall
Sylvette
£79
includes taxes & fees
20 Oct - 21 Oct




16. Hotel Ambra
Hotel Ambra1 mi from Cervia Town Hall
MAURICIO
£40
includes taxes & fees
21 Oct - 22 Oct




17. Grand Hotel Gallia
Grand Hotel Gallia1.5 mi from Cervia Town Hall
Carolyn
£132
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov




18. Dante Family Beach Resort
Dante Family Beach ResortCentro Storico, 0.6 mi from Cervia Town Hall
gianpaolo
£71
includes taxes & fees
19 Nov - 20 Nov




19. Hotel Zanella
Hotel ZanellaPinarella, 1.4 mi from Cervia Town Hall
£720
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov




20. Hotel Lungomare
Hotel LungomareCentro Storico, 0.5 mi from Cervia Town Hall
£34
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct
Top Cervia Town Hall Hotel Reviews
Hotel Palace
10/10 Excellent
"Great place and nice staff."
MarePineta Resort
10/10 Excellent
"The property was lovely overall. The room was comfortable and clean. Staff were very friendly and helpful. The breakfast buffet was a large assortment of food. The beach area was comfortable and good location. I would definitely stay here again"
Hotel Miramare
8/10 Good
"Great location and staff were really friendly"
Hotel B&B Manuela
10/10 Excellent
"Room was new and clean staff friendly good breakfast good simple near the beach. I enjoyed it."
Other attractions near Cervia Town Hall

Piazza Garibaldi
9.0/10 (11 reviews)
In the heart of Cervia is a historic square with quaint cafés, great people-watching and impressive architecture, including two of the city’s most important buildings.

Cathedral of Santa Maria Assunta
7.4/10 (8 reviews)
Don’t let the plain exterior of this 18th-century cathedral deceive you; inside there is plenty of ornate artwork to admire.

Museum of Salt
7.6/10 (5 reviews)
Cervia’s long salt panning history is explored at this excellent museum which includes a working salt pan and fascinating displays on local culture.

Parco della Salina di Cervia
8.0/10 (14 reviews)
Explore the salt pans of Cervia to learn more about the town’s cultural heritage as well as the abundant nature which can be found here.

Cervia Natural Park
9.0/10 (7 reviews)
Enjoy a day in nature at this huge park. Walk along the footpaths under the great pine trees and look for wildlife and domestic animals.
Torre San Michele
After visiting Torre San Michele, make a plan to see the other sights and activities in Cervia.
Salina di Cervia Visitor Center
Salina di Cervia Visitor Center is just one of the places to see in Cervia, so why not enjoy the other things to explore during your travels?
Bagno Fantini Club
Why not spend a lazy afternoon at Bagno Fantini Club during your trip to Pinarella?



