
Search Hotels Near beach near Koningin Emmaweg, Vrouwenpolder
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for beach near Koningin Emmaweg hotels

1. Hoevehotel Hof Christina
Hoevehotel Hof Christina1.9 mi from beach near Koningin Emmaweg
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (40 reviews)
The price is £95
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

2. Cityhotel Wood
Cityhotel Wood6.1 mi from beach near Koningin Emmaweg
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (16 reviews)
The price is £73
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

3. Hotel Ter Zand - Handwritten Collection
Hotel Ter Zand - Handwritten Collection9.1 mi from beach near Koningin Emmaweg
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (5 reviews)
The price is £68
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov

4. Boutique Hotel Charley's
Boutique Hotel Charley's7.2 mi from beach near Koningin Emmaweg
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (112 reviews)
The price is £74
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

5. Strandhotel Westduin
Strandhotel Westduin8.6 mi from beach near Koningin Emmaweg
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (183 reviews)
The price is £67
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

6. Hotel Kaap West
Hotel Kaap West7.1 mi from beach near Koningin Emmaweg
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (144 reviews)
The price is £82
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

7. Rijksmonument Hotel de Sprenck
Rijksmonument Hotel de Sprenck5.7 mi from beach near Koningin Emmaweg
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (303 reviews)
The price is £91
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

8. Loskade 45
Loskade 456.3 mi from beach near Koningin Emmaweg
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (193 reviews)
The price is £86
includes taxes & fees
17 Nov - 18 Nov

9. Hotel Copper & Co
Hotel Copper & Co6.3 mi from beach near Koningin Emmaweg
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (7 reviews)
The price is £75
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

10. Hotel De Zeevaartschool
Hotel De Zeevaartschool9.6 mi from beach near Koningin Emmaweg
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (105 reviews)
The price is £84
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

11. Van der Valk Hotel Middelburg
Van der Valk Hotel Middelburg7.6 mi from beach near Koningin Emmaweg
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (343 reviews)
The price is £173
includes taxes & fees
25 Nov - 26 Nov

12. Hotel Zeeuws Licht Kloeg Collection
Hotel Zeeuws Licht Kloeg Collection8.2 mi from beach near Koningin Emmaweg
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (54 reviews)
The price is £110
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

13. Boutiquehotel Princenjagt
Boutiquehotel Princenjagt6.1 mi from beach near Koningin Emmaweg
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (22 reviews)
The price is £88
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

14. Fletcher Hotel Het Veerse Meer
Fletcher Hotel Het Veerse Meer7.3 mi from beach near Koningin Emmaweg
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (289 reviews)
The price is £88
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

15. Beachfront Boutiquehotel
Beachfront Boutiquehotel9.7 mi from beach near Koningin Emmaweg
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (8 reviews)
The price is £96
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

16. B&B 't Poorthuys
B&B 't Poorthuys5.9 mi from beach near Koningin Emmaweg
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (160 reviews)
The price is £111
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

17. Boutique Hotel Maldegem
Boutique Hotel Maldegem10 mi from beach near Koningin Emmaweg
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (17 reviews)
The price is £69
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov

18. Hotel Waterstate
Hotel Waterstate14.3 mi from beach near Koningin Emmaweg
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (149 reviews)
The price is £87
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

19. Boutique Hotel The Roosevelt
Boutique Hotel The Roosevelt6.1 mi from beach near Koningin Emmaweg
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (293 reviews)
The price is £119
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

20. Beach Hotel
Beach Hotel7 mi from beach near Koningin Emmaweg
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (181 reviews)
The price is £99
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Hotels recommended for families near beach near Koningin Emmaweg

8.2 out of 10, Very good, (283)
The price is £83
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov
Top beach near Koningin Emmaweg Hotel Reviews

Vacation park chalet near the beach, modern, cozy and well furnished.
10/10 Excellent






















































































