
Search Hotels Near Auditorio San Lorenzo de El Escorial Theater, San Lorenzo de El Escorial
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Auditorio San Lorenzo de El Escorial Theater hotels

1. Dorma Victoria Palace
Dorma Victoria Palace< 0.1 mi from Auditorio San Lorenzo de El Escorial Theater
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (318 reviews)
The price is £79
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

2. Hospedium Hotel Los Lanceros
Hospedium Hotel Los Lanceros< 0.1 mi from Auditorio San Lorenzo de El Escorial Theater
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (161 reviews)
The price is £53
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

3. Hotel Florida
Hotel Florida0.1 mi from Auditorio San Lorenzo de El Escorial Theater
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (222 reviews)
The price is £48
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

4. Hotel Miranda & Suizo
Hotel Miranda & Suizo0.2 mi from Auditorio San Lorenzo de El Escorial Theater
7.8 out of 10, Good, (241 reviews)
The price is £47
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

5. B&B Yeguada la parrilla
B&B Yeguada la parrilla1 mi from Auditorio San Lorenzo de El Escorial Theater
7.6 out of 10, Good, (85 reviews)
The price is £65
includes taxes & fees
26 Nov - 27 Nov

6. Hotel Rural La Viña
Hotel Rural La Viña9 mi from Auditorio San Lorenzo de El Escorial Theater
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (25 reviews)
The price is £140
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

7. Hotel Pax Torrelodones
Hotel Pax Torrelodones11.5 mi from Auditorio San Lorenzo de El Escorial Theater
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (383 reviews)
The price is £49
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

8. Los Cinco Enebros Hotel Spa by Bossh Hotels
Los Cinco Enebros Hotel Spa by Bossh Hotels8 mi from Auditorio San Lorenzo de El Escorial Theater
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (4 reviews)
The price is £66
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

9. FC Villalba
FC Villalba8.2 mi from Auditorio San Lorenzo de El Escorial Theater
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (102 reviews)
The price is £71
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

10. Hospedería Santa Cruz
Hospedería Santa Cruz3.6 mi from Auditorio San Lorenzo de El Escorial Theater
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (119 reviews)
The price is £45
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

11. Hostal La Maya
Hostal La Maya11.4 mi from Auditorio San Lorenzo de El Escorial Theater
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (53 reviews)
The price is £55
includes taxes & fees
13 Nov - 14 Nov

12. El Torreón de Navacerrada
El Torreón de Navacerrada11.3 mi from Auditorio San Lorenzo de El Escorial Theater
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (66 reviews)
The price is £105
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

13. ApartaHotel CollaRubio
ApartaHotel CollaRubio9.5 mi from Auditorio San Lorenzo de El Escorial Theater
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (30 reviews)
The price is £66
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov

14. Hospederia La Cañada
Hospederia La Cañada11.3 mi from Auditorio San Lorenzo de El Escorial Theater
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (17 reviews)
The price is £58
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

15. Hotel Hita - Nature Experience
Hotel Hita - Nature Experience11.9 mi from Auditorio San Lorenzo de El Escorial Theater
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (23 reviews)
The price is £84
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

16. Hotel Galaico
Hotel Galaico7.6 mi from Auditorio San Lorenzo de El Escorial Theater
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (307 reviews)
The price is £49
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

17. Hotel El Ancla
Hotel El Ancla12 mi from Auditorio San Lorenzo de El Escorial Theater
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (67 reviews)
The price is £58
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

18. Hostal Lady Ana Maria
Hostal Lady Ana Maria7.3 mi from Auditorio San Lorenzo de El Escorial Theater
7.8 out of 10, Good, (48 reviews)
The price is £54
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

19. Hotel Maximus
Hotel Maximus10.2 mi from Auditorio San Lorenzo de El Escorial Theater
7.4 out of 10, Good, (21 reviews)
The price is £45
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

20. Hostal Siete Picos
Hostal Siete Picos10 mi from Auditorio San Lorenzo de El Escorial Theater
7.6 out of 10, Good, (14 reviews)
The price is £68
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Auditorio San Lorenzo de El Escorial Theater
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Dorma Victoria Palace | 8.4 Very good 318 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hospedium Hotel Los Lanceros | 8.4 Very good 161 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel Florida | 8.0 Very good 222 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel Miranda & Suizo | 7.8 Good 241 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() B&B Yeguada la parrilla | 7.6 Good 85 reviews | View |
Top Auditorio San Lorenzo de El Escorial Theater Hotel Reviews

Barceló Torre de Madrid
8/10 Good








































































